RidersechipeTime
1Kenny Dehaes4h 56' 58''
2Scott Thwaites+0''
3Bert-Jan Lindeman
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+0''
4Sander Helven+0''
5Yves Lampaert+3''
6Clément Koretzky+3''
7Jelle Wallays+3''
8Brian van Goethem
Metec
Metec+3''
9Sven Erik Bystrøm
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+3''
10Remco te Brake
Metec
Metec+31''
11Jim van den Berg+31''
12Gert Dockx+31''
13Ruben Fernandez+31''
14Kiel Reijnen+31''
15Ronan van Zandbeek+31''
16Andreas Schillinger+2' 09''
17Bart van Haaren+2' 09''
18Arnaud Gérard+2' 09''
19Martijn Maaskant
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcare+2' 13''
20Tosh Van der Sande
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2' 13''
21Mauro Finetto+4' 19''
22Tom Vermeer+4' 19''
23Koen Bouwman+4' 19''
24Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+4' 19''
25Dennis Coenen
Leopard
Leopard+5' 36''
26Håvard Blikra
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+5' 36''
27Nick van der Lijke
Rabobank
Rabobank+5' 36''
28Merijn Korevaar
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+6' 23''
29Kenny Robert Van Hummel
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+7' 31''
30Niels Goeree
Metec
Metec+7' 31''
31Wouter Mol+7' 31''
32Johim Ariesen+7' 31''
33Roman Maikin+7' 31''
34Nicola Testi
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+7' 31''
35Sergey Pomoshnikov+7' 31''
36André Looij
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+7' 31''
37Joris de Boer
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+7' 31''
38Robert Förster+7' 31''
39Twan Brusselman
Jo Piels
Jo Piels+7' 31''
40Luis Mas
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+7' 31''
41Antonio Parrinello
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+7' 31''
42Alessandro Bazzana+7' 31''
43Timo Roosen
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+7' 31''
44Twan Castelijns+7' 31''
45Dennis Bakker+7' 31''
46Peter Schulting
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+7' 31''
47Jan Brockhoff
Giant CT
Giant CT+7' 31''
48Ricardo van Dongen
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+7' 31''
49Danny Summerhill
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcare+7' 31''
50Andrei Solommenikov
RusVelo
RusVelo+7' 31''
51Mads Schmidt
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+7' 31''
52Tim De Troyer+7' 31''
53Dylan Groenewegen+7' 31''
54Christoph Pfingsten+7' 31''
55Davide Frattini+7' 31''
56Martin Reimer+7' 31''
57Martijn Verschoor+7' 31''
58Pieter Jacobs+7' 31''
59Marco Bandiera
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+7' 31''
60Maarten van Trijp
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+7' 31''
61Michael Reihs
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+7' 31''
62Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+7' 31''
63Tom Goovaerts+7' 31''
64Michael Schwarzmann+7' 31''
65Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+7' 31''
66Barry Markus
Rabobank
Rabobank+7' 31''
67Frédérique Robert
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+7' 31''
68Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+7' 31''
69Ilnur Zakarin
RusVelo
RusVelo+7' 31''
70Timofey Kritskiy
RusVelo
RusVelo+7' 31''
71Martin Mortensen
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+7' 31''
72Robert de Greef+7' 31''
73Tom Van Asbroeck+7' 31''
74Boris Vallée
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+7' 31''
75Martijn Keizer
Rabobank
Rabobank+7' 31''
76Rick Ottema
Geofco
Geofco+7' 31''
77Fredrik Ludvigsson
Giant CT
Giant CT+7' 31''
78Maurits Lammertink+7' 31''
79Jasper Bovenhuis
Koga
Koga+7' 31''
80Andrea Fedi
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+7' 31''
81Sjoerd Kouwenhoven+7' 31''
82Benjamin Lemontagner
Bretagne
Bretagne+7' 31''
83Jasper Hamelink+7' 31''
84Pierre-Luc Périchon
Bretagne
Bretagne+7' 31''
85Pit Schlechter
Leopard
Leopard+7' 31''
86Kevin Feiereisen
Leopard
Leopard+7' 31''
87Peter Koning
Metec
Metec+7' 31''
88Erwan Corbel
Bretagne
Bretagne+7' 31''
89Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne
Bretagne+7' 31''
90Rafael Andriato
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+7' 31''
91Simone Ponzi+7' 31''
92Bram Nolten
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+7' 31''
93Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+7' 31''
94Daniele Colli+7' 31''
95Stefan Poutsma
Jo Piels
Jo Piels+7' 31''
96Christian Jørgensen
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+7' 31''
97Jonas Van Genechten
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+7' 31''
98Vegard Breen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+7' 31''
99Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne
Bretagne+7' 31''
100Troels Ronning Vinther
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+7' 31''
101Joey van Rhee+7' 31''
102Kobus Hereijgers+7' 31''
103Coen Vermeltfoort+7' 31''
104Dion Beukeboom+7' 31''
105Wesley Kreder+7' 31''
106Tijmen Eising
Metec
Metec+9' 01''
107Theo Bos
Rabobank
RabobankDNF
108Jack Bobridge
Rabobank
RabobankDNF
109Graeme Brown
Rabobank
RabobankDNF
110Rick Flens
Rabobank
RabobankDNF
111Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
RabobankDNF
112Stig Broeckx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
113Dennis Vanendert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
114Omar Bertazzo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
115Matteo Di Serafino
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
116Alessio Taliani
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
117Andrea Zordan
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
118Ramón Domene
Caja Rural
Caja RuralDNF
119Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural
Caja RuralDNF
120Antonio Molina
Caja Rural
Caja RuralDNF
121Josef Cerný
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
122Piotr Gawronski
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
123Adrian Kurek
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
124Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
125Mateusz Nowak
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
126Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
127John-Lee Augustyn
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
128Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
129Youcef Reguigui
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
130Jim Songezo
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
131Johann Van Zyl
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
132Sergey Firsanov
RusVelo
RusVeloDNF
133Leonid Krasnov
RusVelo
RusVeloDNF
134Blaž Jarc
NetApp
NetAppDNF
135Ralf Matzka
NetApp
NetAppDNF
136Jonathan McEvoy
NetApp
NetAppDNF
137František Padour
NetApp
NetAppDNF
138Erick Rowsell
NetApp
NetAppDNF
139Ruud Cremers
Type 1 1
Type 1 1DNF
140Kevin Demesmaeker
Type 1 1
Type 1 1DNF
141David Lozano
Type 1 1
Type 1 1DNF
142Christopher Williams
Type 1 1
Type 1 1DNF
143Ken Hanson
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcareDNF
144Francesco Chicchi
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
145Gianni Bellini
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
146Andrea Dal Col
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
147Frederik Backaert
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
148Laurens De Vreese
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
149Jan Ghyselinck
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
150Giorgio Brambilla
Geofco
GeofcoDNF
151Darijus Džervus
Geofco
GeofcoDNF
152Sébastien Rosseler
Geofco
GeofcoDNF
153Joeri Stallaert
Geofco
GeofcoDNF
154Yuu Takenouchi
Geofco
GeofcoDNF
155Tim Declercq
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
156Preben Van Hecke
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
157Huub Duyn
Van Vliet
Van VlietDNF
158Berden de VriesDNF
159Robin Chaigneau
Koga
KogaDNF
160René Hooghiemster
Koga
KogaDNF
161Adrie LindemanDNF
162Jarno Gmelich MeijlingDNF
163Joris Blokker
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel ValkenburgDNF
164Rick van Breda
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel ValkenburgDNF
165James Judd
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel ValkenburgDNF
166Rutger Schellevis
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel ValkenburgDNF
167Rudy Vriend
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel ValkenburgDNF
168Cees Bol
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CTDNF
169Yenthe Biermans
Giant CT
Giant CTDNF
170Kristian Jensen
Giant CT
Giant CTDNF
171Robert Pölder
Giant CT
Giant CTDNF
172Maximilian Schachmann
Giant CT
Giant CTDNF
173Kristian Dyrnes
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken VestDNF
174Fredrik Galta
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken VestDNF
175Krister Hagen
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken VestDNF
176Tormod Jacobsen
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken VestDNF
177August Jensen
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken VestDNF
178Oscar Landa
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken VestDNF
179Marco König
Leopard
LeopardDNF
180Massimo Morabito
Leopard
LeopardDNF
181Mathias Plarre
Leopard
LeopardDNF
182Florian Salzinger
Leopard
LeopardDNF
183Tom Thill
Leopard
LeopardDNF
184Michael Svendgaard
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & MarstrandDNF
185Emil Vinjebo
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & MarstrandDNF