RidersechipeTime
1Edward Theuns4h 49' 20''
2Bert-Jan Lindeman
Rabobank
Rabobank+0''
3Joey van Rhee+0''
4Jesper Asselman+0''
5Scott Thwaites+0''
6Manuel Belletti
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+14''
7Tanner Putt
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcare+14''
8Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcare+14''
9Wouter Mol
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+14''
10Nick van der Lijke
Rabobank
Rabobank+14''
11Mike Teunissen
Rabobank
Rabobank+14''
12Daan Meijers+14''
13Elmar Reinders+14''
14Mads Schmidt
Coloquick
Coloquick+14''
15Martijn Verschoor+14''
16Jasper Ockeloen+14''
17Twan Brusselman+14''
18Pieter Jacobs+14''
19Brian van Goethem
Roompot
Roompot+14''
20Yoeri Havik
Koga
Koga+14''
21Tim Declercq+14''
22Michael Schwarzmann
NetApp
NetApp+14''
23Barry Markus
Rabobank
Rabobank+14''
24Elia Favilli
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+37''
25Tijmen Eising+37''
26Håvard Blikra
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+37''
27Tim Ariesen+37''
28Twan Castelijns
Baby-Dump
Baby-Dump+37''
29Dennis Bakker
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+37''
30Tim Kerkhof
Roompot
Roompot+37''
31Jelle Wallays+37''
32Raymond Kreder+37''
33Wesley Kreder+37''
34Sjoerd van Ginneken+37''
35Christoph Pfingsten
NetApp
NetApp+37''
36Ronan van Zandbeek+37''
37Jetse Bol+37''
38Bram Nolten+43''
39Danny Summerhill
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcare+43''
40Kobus Hereijgers
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+1' 17''
41Alexander Wetterhall
Tre Berg
Tre Berg+5' 25''
42Phil Bauhaus
NetApp
NetApp+5' 25''
43Stijn Steels+5' 25''
44Frédérique Robert+5' 25''
45Fredrik Galta
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+5' 25''
46Jochem Hoekstra+5' 25''
47Rick van Breda+5' 25''
48Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+5' 25''
49Tom Goovaerts
CCT p/b Champion System
CCT p/b Champion System+5' 25''
50Ricardo van Dongen
Koga
Koga+5' 25''
51Robert-Jon McCarthy+5' 25''
52Davide Frattini+5' 25''
53Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+5' 25''
54Carlos Barbero
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+5' 25''
55Marc de Maar+5' 25''
56John Murphy+5' 25''
57Rens te Stroet+5' 25''
58Taco van der Hoorn+5' 25''
59Miguel Ángel Benito
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+5' 25''
60Timo Roosen
Rabobank
Rabobank+5' 25''
61Rob Leemans+5' 25''
62Yenthe Biermans+5' 25''
63Pit Schlechter+5' 25''
64Alex Kirsch
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+5' 25''
65Jasper Bovenhuis+5' 25''
66Coen Vermeltfoort+5' 25''
67Lars van de Vall
68Davy Gunst
69Stef Krul
Metec
Metec
70Alexander Krieger
Leopard
Leopard
71Martin Grøn
Concordia
Concordia
72Lander Seynaeve
73Jesper Nielsen
Coloquick
Coloquick
74Nicolai Nielsen
Concordia
Concordia
75Harry Sweering
76Johim Ariesen
77Luuc Bugter
78James Judd
79Michael Reihs
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand
80Gustav Höög
Tre Berg
Tre Berg
81August Jensen
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest
82Tormod Jacobsen
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest
83Oscar Landa
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest
84Lucas Eriksson
Tre Berg
Tre Berg
85Marcus Fåglum Karlsson
Tre Berg
Tre Berg
86Jan Dieteren
87Simone Antonini
88Stefan Poutsma
89Koen Bouwman
Koga
Koga
90Berden de Vries
Roompot
Roompot
91Brian Bulgac
Rabobank
Rabobank
92Omar Fraile
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
93Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
94Jeff Vermeulen
95Jan Bárta
NetApp
NetApp
96Andreas Schillinger
NetApp
NetApp
97Koos Jeroen Kers
98Ike Groen
99Sebastian Balck
Tre Berg
Tre Berg
100Niklas Gustavsson
Tre Berg
Tre Berg
101Mathias Plarre
102Andrea Peron
Type 1 1
Type 1 1
103Tim De Troyer
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
104Jan Ghyselinck
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
105Remco te Brake
106Jasper Hamelink
107Shane Archbold
NetApp
NetAppDNF
108Cesare Benedetti
NetApp
NetAppDNF
109Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural
Caja RuralDNF
110Ángel Madrazo
Caja Rural
Caja RuralDNF
111Grega BOLE
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
112Adrian Kurek
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
113Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
114Mateusz Taciak
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
115Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
116Christian Delle Stelle
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
117Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
118Russell Downing
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & MarstrandDNF
119Martin Mortensen
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & MarstrandDNF
120Mads Pedersen
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & MarstrandDNF
121Michael Svendgaard
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & MarstrandDNF
122Troels Ronning Vinther
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & MarstrandDNF
123Joël Zangerle
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & MarstrandDNF
124Gerd de Keijzer
Type 1 1
Type 1 1DNF
125Benjamin Dilley
Type 1 1
Type 1 1DNF
126James Glasspool
Type 1 1
Type 1 1DNF
127Thomas Raeymaekers
Type 1 1
Type 1 1DNF
128Simon Strobel
Type 1 1
Type 1 1DNF
129Christopher Williams
Type 1 1
Type 1 1DNF
130Amaury Capiot
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
131Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
132Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
133Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcareDNF
134Federico Zurlo
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcareDNF
135Jérôme Baugnies
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
136Tom Devriendt
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
137Kevin Van Melsen
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
138Bart Dielissen
Baby-Dump
Baby-DumpDNF
139René Hooghiemster
Baby-Dump
Baby-DumpDNF
140Ian Richards
Baby-Dump
Baby-DumpDNF
141Darijus Džervus
CCT p/b Champion System
CCT p/b Champion SystemDNF
142Morten Gadgaard
CCT p/b Champion System
CCT p/b Champion SystemDNF
143Yuma Koishi
CCT p/b Champion System
CCT p/b Champion SystemDNF
144Suguru Tokuda
CCT p/b Champion System
CCT p/b Champion SystemDNF
145Tanzo Tokuda
CCT p/b Champion System
CCT p/b Champion SystemDNF
146Mathew Zenovich
CCT p/b Champion System
CCT p/b Champion SystemDNF
147Kevin Feiereisen
Leopard
LeopardDNF
148Marco König
Leopard
LeopardDNF
149Viktor Manakov
Leopard
LeopardDNF
150Luc Turchi
Leopard
LeopardDNF
151Jarno Gmelich MeijlingDNF
152Niels GoereeDNF
153Oscar RiesebeekDNF
154Melvin BoskampDNF
155Bob SchoonbroodtDNF
156Marco ZanottiDNF
157Mads Cordell
Coloquick
ColoquickDNF
158Christian Jørgensen
Coloquick
ColoquickDNF
159Alexander Kamp
Coloquick
ColoquickDNF
160Jakob Madsen
Coloquick
ColoquickDNF
161Rolf Nyborg Broge
Coloquick
ColoquickDNF
162Jimmi Sørensen
Coloquick
ColoquickDNF
163Håkon Berger
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken VestDNF
164Magnus Børresen
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken VestDNF
165Alexander Gingsjö
Tre Berg
Tre BergDNF
166Kim Magnusson
Tre Berg
Tre BergDNF
167Nikola Aistrup
Concordia
ConcordiaDNF
168Emil Halvorsen
Concordia
ConcordiaDNF
169Mads Christensen
Concordia
ConcordiaDNF
170Kaspar Schjønnemann
Concordia
ConcordiaDNF
171Rasmus Mygind
Concordia
ConcordiaDNF
172Casper Folsach
Concordia
ConcordiaDNF
173Giorgio Cecchinel
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
174Mauro Finetto
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
175Giuseppe Fonzi
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
176Francesco Gavazzi
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
177Simone Ponzi
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
178Eugert Zhupa
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF