RidersechipeTime
1Jesper Asselman
Roompot
Roompot4h 43' 27''
2Mark McNally
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1''
3Dylan Groenewegen
Rabobank
Rabobank+1''
4Raymond Kreder
Roompot
Roompot+1''
5Gerry Druyts
Vastgoedservice
Vastgoedservice+1''
6Amaury Capiot
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+1''
7Kenny Dehaes
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1''
8Elmar Reinders
Jo Piels
Jo Piels+1''
9Aksel Nõmmela
Leopard
Leopard+1''
10Dries De Bondt
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1''
11Jonas Jørgensen
Concordia
Concordia+1''
12Wouter Mol
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+1''
13Jetse Bol
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+1''
14Michel Kreder
Roompot
Roompot+1''
15Tim Declercq
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+1''
16Berden de Vries
Roompot
Roompot+1''
17Kobus Hereijgers
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+1''
18Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot
Roompot+1''
19Tim Ariesen
Koga
Koga+1''
20Rick Ottema+9''
21Chris Opie
One Pro
One Pro+49''
22Roman Maikin+49''
23Nicolai Nielsen
Concordia
Concordia+49''
24Nicolas Vereecken
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+49''
25Emiel Wastyn
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+49''
26Joeri Calleeuw
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+49''
27Coen Vermeltfoort
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+49''
28Twan Brusselman
Jo Piels
Jo Piels+49''
29Jan Brockhoff
Leopard
Leopard+49''
30Stephan Bakker
Jo Piels
Jo Piels+49''
31Emiel Vermeulen
Team 3M
Team 3M+49''
32Jonas Rickaert
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+49''
33Pieter Jacobs
Vastgoedservice
Vastgoedservice+49''
34Mamyr Stash
RusVelo
RusVelo+49''
35Frédérique Robert
Vastgoedservice
Vastgoedservice+49''
36Alexander Krieger
Leopard
Leopard+49''
37Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+49''
38Piotr Havik
Team 3M
Team 3M+49''
39Luuc Bugter
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+49''
40Bob Schoonbroodt
Team 3M
Team 3M+49''
41Marcin Bialoblocki
One Pro
One Pro+49''
42Sander Helven
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+49''
43Charles Planet
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+49''
44Matthias Krizek
Roth
Roth+49''
45Rob Ruygh
Vastgoedservice
Vastgoedservice+49''
46Raphael Freienstein
Kuota
Kuota+49''
47Sander Cordeel
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+49''
48Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+49''
49Robert Wagner
Rabobank
Rabobank+49''
50Timothy Stevens
Vastgoedservice
Vastgoedservice+49''
51Robert de Greef
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+49''
52Igor Boev
RusVelo
RusVelo+49''
53Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+49''
54Johim Ariesen
Metec
Metec+49''
55Thijs Zonneveld
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+49''
56David Boucher
Vastgoedservice
Vastgoedservice+49''
57Christophe Premont
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+49''
58Stijn Steels
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+49''
59Dale Appleby
NFTO
NFTO+49''
60Jan Ghyselinck
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+49''
61Giacomo Tomio
Roth
Roth+49''
62Mark Christian
Wiggins
Wiggins+49''
63Adrian Kurek
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+49''
64Massimo Graziato
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+49''
65Gijs Verdick
Jo Piels
Jo Piels+49''
66Laurent Evrard
Team 3M
Team 3M+49''
67Taco van der Hoorn
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+49''
68Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+49''
69Morten Øllegaard
Concordia
Concordia+49''
70Martin Mortensen
One Pro
One Pro+49''
71Wesley Kreder
Roompot
Roompot+49''
72Troels Ronning Vinther
Concordia
Concordia+49''
73Yanto Barker
One Pro
One Pro+49''
74Jasper Bovenhuis
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+49''
75Oscar Riesebeek
Metec
Metec+1' 04''
76Conor McConvey
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+1' 04''
77Tim De Troyer
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 04''
78Bram Nolten
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+1' 04''
79Jeff Vermeulen
Jo Piels
Jo Piels+1' 04''
80Jacob Scott
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+1' 04''
81Gert-Jan Bosman
Jo Piels
Jo Piels+1' 04''
82Dennis Bakker
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+1' 04''
83Rino Zampilli
Roth
Roth+1' 04''
84Antoine Demoitie
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 08''
85Dimitri Claeys
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 08''
86Danilo Napolitano
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 08''
87Robin Stenuit
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 08''
88Karol Domagalski
One Pro
One Pro+1' 08''
89Calvin Watson
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+1' 08''
90Daan Meijers
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+1' 08''
91Martijn Keizer
Rabobank
Rabobank+1' 08''
92Jaap de Man
Team 3M
Team 3M+1' 08''
93Liam Holohan
Wiggins
Wiggins+1' 08''
94Andrei Solommenikov
RusVelo
RusVelo+1' 33''
95Remco te Brake
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+1' 38''
96Tom Devriendt+1' 48''
97Lander Seynaeve
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 48''
98Twan Castelijns
Rabobank
Rabobank+2' 18''
99Stefan Poutsma
Jo Piels
Jo Piels+2' 18''
100Joris Blokker
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+2' 51''
101Sven van Luijk
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+2' 51''
102Rasmus Mygind
Concordia
Concordia+2' 51''
103Martijn Verschoor
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+2' 51''
104Dries Van Gestel
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+2' 51''
105Sam Lowe
Wiggins
Wiggins+2' 51''
106Jack Wilson
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+2' 51''
107Josef Cerný
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+2' 51''
108Koen Bouwman
Rabobank
Rabobank+4' 08''
109Lucas Gaday
Roth
Roth+4' 25''
110Pete Williams
One Pro
One Pro+5' 59''
111Ivan Savitsky
RusVelo
RusVelo+7' 19''
112Daniel Pearson
Wiggins
Wiggins+7' 19''
113Michael Thompson
Wiggins
Wiggins+7' 19''
114David Montgomery
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+7' 19''
115Rick van Breda
Baby-Dump
Baby-Dump+7' 19''
116Kevin Demesmaeker
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+7' 19''
117Eryk Laton
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+8' 51''
118Marcin Mrozek
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+8' 51''
119Fábio Silvestre
Leopard
Leopard+8' 51''
120Michael Vingerling
Team 3M
Team 3M+8' 51''
121André Benoit
Kuota
Kuota+8' 51''
122Tom Vermeer
Baby-Dump
Baby-Dump+8' 51''
123Maurits Lammertink
Roompot
Roompot+8' 51''
124Alberto Cecchin
Roth
Roth+8' 51''
125Stef Krul
Metec
Metec+8' 51''
126Jimmy Janssens
Team 3M
Team 3M+8' 51''
127Tijmen Eising
Metec
Metec+8' 51''
128Jarno Gmelich Meijling
Metec
Metec+8' 51''
129Jasper Hamelink
Metec
Metec+8' 56''
130Alexander Geuens
Vastgoedservice
Vastgoedservice+10' 51''
131Kenneth Van Rooy
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
132Steven Lammertink
Rabobank
RabobankDNF
133Alexey Vermeulen
Rabobank
RabobankDNF
134Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
135Roman KustadinchevDNF
136Viktor ManakovDNF
137Evgeniy Shalunov
RusVelo
RusVeloDNF
138Tom Baylis
One Pro
One ProDNF
139Sebastian Lander
One Pro
One ProDNF
140Barry Markus
Roompot
RoompotDNF
141Ruud Cremers
Type 1 1
Type 1 1DNF
142Gerd de Keijzer
Type 1 1
Type 1 1DNF
143Stephen ClancyDNF
144Brian Kamstra
Type 1 1
Type 1 1DNF
145James GlasspoolDNF
146Grischa Janorschke
Roth
RothDNF
147Marco D'Urbano
Roth
RothDNF
148Martin Kohler
Roth
RothDNF
149Bart Dielissen
Baby-Dump
Baby-DumpDNF
150René Hooghiemster
Baby-Dump
Baby-DumpDNF
151Koos Jeroen Kers
Baby-Dump
Baby-DumpDNF
152Harry Sweering
Baby-Dump
Baby-DumpDNF
153Justin Timmermans
Baby-Dump
Baby-DumpDNF
154Jordi Van Dingenen
Vastgoedservice
VastgoedserviceDNF
155Laurent Vandenbak
Leopard
LeopardDNF
156Massimo Morabito
Leopard
LeopardDNF
157Pit Schlechter
Leopard
LeopardDNF
158Tom Wirtgen
Leopard
LeopardDNF
159Niels Goeree
Metec
MetecDNF
160Arno van der Zwet
Metec
MetecDNF
161Ian Bibby
NFTO
NFTODNF
162Edmund Bradbury
NFTO
NFTODNF
163Josh Edmondson
NFTO
NFTODNF
164Rhys Lloyd
NFTO
NFTODNF
165James Lowsley Williams
NFTO
NFTODNF
166Jonathan McEvoy
NFTO
NFTODNF
167Rob Partridge
NFTO
NFTODNF
168Patrick Clausen
Concordia
ConcordiaDNF
169Kasper Jørgensen
Concordia
ConcordiaDNF
170Jonas Gregaard
Concordia
ConcordiaDNF
171Magnus Klaris
Koga
KogaDNF
172Fabio Jakobsen
Koga
KogaDNF
173Marten Kooistra
Koga
KogaDNF
174Zhihui Jiang
Koga
KogaDNF
175Julius van den Berg
Koga
KogaDNF
176Julian BraunDNF
177Christopher Hatz
Kuota
KuotaDNF
178Joshua Huppertz
Kuota
KuotaDNF
179Lukas LöerDNF
180Robert Retschke
Kuota
KuotaDNF
181Dario Rapps
Kuota
KuotaDNF
182Christophe SleursDNF
183Timothy Dupont
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
184Sam Harrison
Wiggins
WigginsDNF
185Jake Kelly
Wiggins
WigginsDNF
186James Knox
Wiggins
WigginsDNF