RidersechipeTime
1František Sisr4h 36' 28''
2Dries De Bondt+0''
3Preben Van Hecke+0''
4Zakkari Dempster+0''
5Wesley Kreder+0''
6Rick Ottema+0''
7Floris Gerts
Roompot
Roompot+0''
8Joey van Rhee
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+3''
9Johan Le Bon+3''
10Jasper Bovenhuis
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CT+3''
11Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot
Roompot+19''
12Pim Ligthart
Roompot
Roompot+19''
13Amaury Capiot+19''
14Jonas Rickaert+19''
15Jordi Warlop+19''
16André Looij
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+19''
17Moreno Hofland
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+19''
18Aksel Nõmmela
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+19''
19Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+19''
20Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+19''
21Jonas Koch+19''
22Hugo Hofstetter+19''
23Kenny Dehaes+19''
24Mark McNally+19''
25Wim Kleiman
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+19''
26Kevin Van Melsen+19''
27Luuc Bugter
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+19''
28Jonas Jørgensen
Concordia
Concordia+19''
29Piotr Havik
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+19''
30Piet Allegaert
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+19''
31Jimmy Turgis+19''
32Peter Schulting
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+19''
33Dmitriy Kozontchuk+19''
34James Lowsley Williams
Pedal Heaven
Pedal Heaven+19''
35Andreas Stokbro
Concordia
Concordia+19''
36Justin Timmermans
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+19''
37Frederik Backaert+19''
38Alan Banaszek
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+19''
39Andrew Fenn
Aqua Blue
Aqua Blue+19''
40Beau Duvigneau
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CT+19''
41Benjamin Perry+19''
42Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+19''
43Nicolaï TRUSSOV+19''
44Kamil Gradek
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+19''
45Simone Antonini+19''
46Stijn Devolder+19''
47Jaap Kooijman
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CT+19''
48Kenneth Van Rooy
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+19''
49Pascal Eenkhoorn
Țările de Jos
Țările de Jos+19''
50Stijn Steels
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+19''
51Ivar Slik
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+19''
52Tobias Kongstad
Concordia
Concordia+19''
53Koen Bouwman
Țările de Jos
Țările de Jos+19''
54Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot
Roompot+19''
55Alex Cataford+19''
56Martijn Budding
Roompot
Roompot+19''
57Brian van Goethem
Roompot
Roompot+19''
58Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
Cofidis+35''
59Jimmy Duquennoy
Wallonie
Wallonie+36''
60Antoine Warnier
Wallonie
Wallonie+36''
61Andreas Kron
Concordia
Concordia+41''
62Aimé De Gendt+49''
63Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
Cofidis+49''
64Adam Blythe
Aqua Blue
Aqua Blue+49''
65Adriaan Janssen
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+1' 23''
66Dennis van der Horst
Metec
Metec+1' 23''
67Lawrence Naesen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 42''
68Jetse Bol
Țările de Jos
Țările de Jos+2' 20''
69Frederik Frison
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2' 46''
70Michael Goolaerts
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+2' 46''
71Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
Cofidis+7' 22''
72Rens Tulner
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+7' 22''
73Senne Leysen+7' 22''
74Kelvin van den Dool
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CT+7' 24''
75Jasper Schouten+7' 24''
76Boris Vallée+7' 24''
77Nahom Desale
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+7' 24''
78Folkert Oostra
Baby-Dump
Baby-Dump+7' 24''
79Max Stedman
Pedal Heaven
Pedal Heaven+7' 24''
80Awet Gebremedhin
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+7' 24''
81Jasper de Laat
Metec
Metec+7' 24''
82Sander Armee
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+7' 24''
83René Hooghiemster+7' 24''
84Kamil Malecki
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+7' 24''
85Roy Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+7' 24''
86Daniel Turek
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+7' 24''
87Elios Van Breussegem+7' 24''
88Bas Tietema
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+7' 24''
89James Shaw
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+7' 24''
90Alex Mengoulas
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+7' 24''
91Rémy Mertz
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+7' 28''
92David Dekker
Metec
Metec+7' 28''
93Aidis Kruopis+7' 31''
94Martijn Tusveld
Țările de Jos
Țările de Jos+7' 31''
95Dexter Gardias
Pedal Heaven
Pedal Heaven+7' 31''
96Tijmen Eising
Metec
Metec+7' 31''
97Julien Stassen+7' 31''
98Joost van der Burg
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CT+7' 34''
99Travis McCabe
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcare+7' 35''
100Hamish Schreurs
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+7' 35''
101Tanner Putt
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcare+7' 35''
102Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue
Aqua Blue+7' 35''
103Ludwig De Winter+7' 43''
104Ludovic Robeet+7' 43''
105Elmar Reinders
Roompot
RoompotDNF
106Enzo Wouters
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
107Brian Kamstra
Țările de Jos
Țările de JosDNF
108Bert-Jan Lindeman
Țările de Jos
Țările de JosDNF
109Tom Stamsnijder
Țările de Jos
Țările de JosDNF
110Shane Archbold
Aqua Blue
Aqua BlueDNF
111Lasse Norman Hansen
Aqua Blue
Aqua BlueDNF
112Peter Koning
Aqua Blue
Aqua BlueDNF
113Casper Pedersen
Aqua Blue
Aqua BlueDNF
114Pawel Bernas
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
115Szymon Sajnok
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
116Loïc Chetout
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
117Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
118Roman Maikin
RusVelo
RusVeloDNF
119Sergey Lagutin
RusVelo
RusVeloDNF
120Ivan Rovny
RusVelo
RusVeloDNF
121Aleksey Rybalkin
RusVelo
RusVeloDNF
122Evgeniy Shalunov
RusVelo
RusVeloDNF
123Nathan Earle
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
124Carlos Alzate
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcareDNF
125Daniel Eaton
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcareDNF
126Adrián Hegyváry
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcareDNF
127Eric Marcotte
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcareDNF
128Erwan Corbel
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
129Adrien Garel
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
130Steven Lammertink
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
131Patrick Müller
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
132Tom Devriendt
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
133Franklin SixDNF
134Patrick van der DuinDNF
135Daan van SintmaartensdijkDNF
136Daniel AbrahamDNF
137Wesley Van Dyck
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling ClubDNF
138Chris Opie
Pedal Heaven
Pedal HeavenDNF
139Alex Paton
Pedal Heaven
Pedal HeavenDNF
140Jack Pullar
Pedal Heaven
Pedal HeavenDNF
141Harry Tanfield
Pedal Heaven
Pedal HeavenDNF
142Eamon Franck
Van Vliet
Van VlietDNF
143Gijs Meijer
Van Vliet
Van VlietDNF
144Jim Lindenberg
Metec
MetecDNF
145Danny van der Tuuk
Metec
MetecDNF
146Stephan Bakker
Monkey Town
Monkey TownDNF
147Martin Mortensen
Concordia
ConcordiaDNF
148Søren Siggaard
Concordia
ConcordiaDNF
149Troels Ronning Vinther
Concordia
ConcordiaDNF
150Robin Wennekes
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CTDNF
151Melvin van Zijl
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CTDNF