RidersechipeTime
1Rune Herregodts
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen4h 22' 07''
2Andrea Pasqualon
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+13''
3Dylan Groenewegen
Jumbo - Visma Development Team
Jumbo - Visma Development Team+13''
4Coen Vermeltfoort
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team+13''
5Arne Marit
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+13''
6Timo de Jong
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team+13''
7Thimo Willems
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+13''
8Nils Eekhoff
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+13''
9Jon Knolle
Sauerland
Sauerland+13''
10Victor Broex
Metec
Metec+13''
11Nick van der Lijke
Concordia
Concordia+13''
12Joshua Huppertz
Kuota
Kuota+13''
13Kenneth Van Rooy
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+13''
14Taco van der Hoorn+13''
15Sean Flynn
Koga
Koga+13''
16Cériel Desal
Wallonie
Wallonie+13''
17Dorian De Maeght
Wallonie
Wallonie+13''
18Dominik Neuman
PSK
PSK+13''
19Jordy Bouts
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+13''
20Jeroen Eyskens
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+13''
21Jens Reynders
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+13''
22Stijn Siemons
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+13''
23Jan Maas
Leopard
Leopard+13''
24Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team+13''
25Adne Koster
Metec
Metec+13''
26Gilles De Wilde
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+13''
27Jan Bakelandts+13''
28Rick Pluimers
Jumbo - Visma Development Team
Jumbo - Visma Development Team+13''
29Morten Nørtoft
Concordia
Concordia+13''
30Nils Wolfenbuttel
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team+13''
31Loe van Belle+13''
32Jan Bárta
PSK
PSK+13''
33Adriaan Janssen
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+13''
34Sjoerd Bax
Metec
Metec+13''
35Tijmen Eising
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team+21''
36Kim Heiduk
Kuota
Kuota+34''
37Matej Zahálka
PSK
PSK+42''
38Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie
Wallonie+53''
39Lars Boven
Jumbo - Visma Development Team
Jumbo - Visma Development Team+1' 59''
40Michiel Stockman
Sauerland
Sauerland+2' 15''
41Casper van Uden+2' 15''
42Conn McDunphy
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+2' 15''
43Tim Naberman+2' 15''
44Tim Marsman
Metec
Metec+2' 15''
45Aaron Verwilst+2' 15''
46Luuc Bugter
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+2' 15''
47Jesper Rasch
Koga
Koga+2' 15''
48André Luijk
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+2' 50''
49Cédric Pries
Leopard
Leopard+2' 50''
50Johannes Hodapp
Sauerland
Sauerland+2' 50''
51Aden Paterson
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+2' 50''
52Bram Dissel
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+2' 53''
53Stef Krul
Țările de Jos
Țările de Jos+2' 53''
54Sven Burger
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+2' 53''
55Michael Van Staeyen
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+2' 53''
56Riccardo Minali+2' 53''
57Peter Schulting
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team+2' 53''
58Tobias Kongstad
Concordia
Concordia+5' 33''
59Bodi Del Grosso
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+5' 33''
60Christoffer Lisson
Concordia
Concordia+5' 33''
61Max Kroonen
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team+5' 33''
62Harry Sweering
Țările de Jos
Țările de Jos+5' 33''
63Sven de Haan
Țările de Jos
Țările de Jos+5' 33''
64Meindert Weulink
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+5' 33''
65Stijn Appel
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+5' 33''
66Bernat Font
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+5' 33''
67Tom Devriendt+5' 33''
68Florian Stork
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+5' 33''
69Pierre-Pascal Keup
Kuota
Kuota+5' 33''
70Mathijs Paasschens
Wallonie
Wallonie+8' 18''
71Stijn DaemenDNF
72Pieter VanspeybrouckDNF
73Owen GeleijnDNF
74Hidde van Veenendaal
Jumbo - Visma Development Team
Jumbo - Visma Development TeamDNF
75Marius MayrhoferDNF
76Enzo LeijnseDNF
77Niklas MärklDNF
78Tom WirtgenDNF
79Jakub OtrubaDNF
80Petr Kelemen
PSK
PSKDNF
81Alois KankovskýDNF
82Loïc Bettendorff
Leopard
LeopardDNF
83Colin Heiderscheid
Leopard
LeopardDNF
84Jarno MobachDNF
85Mats Wenzel
Leopard
LeopardDNF
86Nikolaos DrakosDNF
87Wessel KrulDNF
88Maikel Zijlaard
Koga
KogaDNF
89Jan KuhnDNF
90Moritz Czasa
Kuota
KuotaDNF
91Luca DreßlerDNF
92Adrie Lindeman
Concordia
ConcordiaDNF
93Elmar Reinders
Concordia
ConcordiaDNF
94Thijs de Lange
Metec
MetecDNF
95Jens van den Dool
Metec
MetecDNF
96Rick Ottema
Metec
MetecDNF
97Martijn Budding
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling ClubDNF
98Matthijs Büchli
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling ClubDNF
99Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
100Dylan Guinet
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
101Julian Borresch
Sauerland
SauerlandDNF
102Abram Stockman
Sauerland
SauerlandDNF
103Per Münstermann
Sauerland
SauerlandDNF
104Niels van der Gracht
Monkey Town
Monkey TownDNF
105Björn Bakker
Țările de Jos
Țările de JosDNF
106Roy Eefting
Țările de Jos
Țările de JosDNF
107Wessel Lange
Țările de Jos
Țările de JosDNF
108Peter Merx
Țările de Jos
Țările de JosDNF