Ronde van Vlaanderen

Rezultate

 RidersechipeTime
1Mathieu van der Poel
BKCP
BKCP5h 43' 17''
2Wout Van Aert
Rabobank
Rabobank+0''
3Alexander Kristoff
Lampre
Lampre+8''
4Anthony Turgis
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+8''
5Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+8''
6Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
Cofidis+8''
7Oliver Naesen
AG2R
AG2R+8''
8Dylan van Baarle
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+8''
9John Degenkolb
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+8''
10Tiesj Benoot
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+8''
11Dylan Teuns
Bahrain
Bahrain+8''
12Florian Sénéchal
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+8''
13Kasper Asgreen
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+8''
14Valentin Madouas
FDJ
FDJ+8''
15Xandro Meurisse
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+8''
16Alberto Bettiol
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+8''
17Sep Vanmarcke
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+16''
18Jasper De Buyst
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2' 41''
19Nils Politt
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+2' 41''
20Sven Erik Bystrøm
Lampre
Lampre+2' 41''
21Michael Andersen
Team MTN
Team MTN+2' 41''
22Amaury Capiot
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+2' 41''
23Luka Mezgec
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+2' 41''
24Andrea Pasqualon
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+2' 41''
25Romain Bardet
AG2R
AG2R+2' 41''
26Jasper Stuyven
Leopard
Leopard+2' 41''
27Jens Keukeleire
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+2' 41''
28Michael Gogl
Team MTN
Team MTN+2' 49''
29Arjen Livyns
Wallonie
Wallonie+3' 05''
30Max Walscheid
Team MTN
Team MTN+4' 03''
31Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
Cofidis+4' 03''
32Tom Van Asbroeck
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+4' 03''
33Joris Nieuwenhuis
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+4' 03''
34Otto Vergaerde
BKCP
BKCP+4' 03''
35Lawrence Naesen
AG2R
AG2R+4' 03''
36Roger Kluge
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+4' 03''
37Jempy Drücker
NetApp
NetApp+4' 03''
38Tim Declercq
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+4' 03''
39Niklas Arndt
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+4' 03''
40Rudy Molard
FDJ
FDJ+4' 03''
41Frederik Frison
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+4' 03''
42Gijs Van Hoecke
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+4' 03''
43Markus Burghardt
NetApp
NetApp+4' 03''
44Hugo Houle
Astana
Astana+4' 03''
45Dries Van Gestel
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+4' 03''
46Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R
AG2R+4' 03''
47Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain
Bahrain+4' 03''
48Luke Durbridge
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+4' 05''
49Nathan Van Hooydonck
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+4' 05''
50Luke Rowe
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+4' 05''
51Marco Marcato
Lampre
Lampre+4' 05''
52Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team MTN
Team MTN+4' 08''
53Jonas Rickaert
BKCP
BKCP+4' 08''
54Michal Kwiatkowski
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+4' 08''
55Marco Haller
Bahrain
Bahrain+4' 16''
56Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis+4' 59''
57Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+4' 59''
58Nils Eekhoff
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+4' 59''
59Mads Pedersen
Leopard
Leopard+4' 59''
60Sebastian Langeveld
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+4' 59''
61Daniel OSS
NetApp
NetApp+4' 59''
62Matteo Trentin
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+4' 59''
63Damien Touzé
Cofidis
Cofidis+4' 59''
64Kévin Geniets
FDJ
FDJ+4' 59''
65Rui Oliveira
Lampre
Lampre+7' 26''
66Cyril Barthe
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+7' 26''
67Fabio Van Den Bossche
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+7' 26''
68Eduard Prades
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+7' 26''
69Jack Bauer
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+8' 26''
70Petr Vakoc
BKCP
BKCP+8' 26''
71Jérémy Lecroq
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+9' 36''
72Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Team MTN
Team MTN+9' 36''
73Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+9' 36''
74Edward Theuns
Leopard
Leopard+10' 30''
75Cédric Beullens
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+10' 30''
76Alexander Konychev
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+10' 30''
77Laurens De Vreese
Astana
Astana+10' 30''
78Milan Menten
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+10' 30''
79Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+10' 30''
80Tom Bohli
Lampre
Lampre+10' 30''
81Toms Skujins
Leopard
Leopard+10' 30''
82Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis+10' 30''
83Florian Maitre
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+10' 30''
84Michael Schär
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+10' 30''
85Thomas Sprengers
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+10' 30''
86Rasmus Tiller
Team MTN
Team MTN+10' 30''
87Davide Martinelli
Astana
Astana+10' 30''
88Luc Wirtgen
Wallonie
Wallonie+10' 30''
89Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana
Astana+10' 30''
90Tom Wirtgen
Wallonie
Wallonie+10' 30''
91Jonas Rutsch
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+10' 30''
92Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie
Wallonie+10' 30''
93Johan Jacobs
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+10' 30''
94Geoffrey Soupe
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+10' 30''
95Fabian Lienhard
FDJ
FDJ+10' 30''
96Alex Kirsch
Leopard
Leopard+10' 30''
97Lukas Pöstlberger
NetApp
NetApp+10' 30''
98Maximilian Schachmann
NetApp
NetApp+10' 30''
99Christopher Lawless
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+10' 30''
100Gregor Mühlberger
NetApp
NetApp+10' 30''
101Owain Doull
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+10' 30''
102Stefan Küng
FDJ
FDJ+10' 30''
103Christian Knees
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+10' 30''
104Pascal Eenkhoorn
Rabobank
Rabobank+10' 30''
105Alexander Edmondson
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+10' 30''
106Timo Roosen
Rabobank
Rabobank+10' 30''
107Boy van Poppel
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+10' 30''
108Danny van Poppel
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+10' 30''
109Jonas Koch
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+10' 30''
110Joel Suter
Wallonie
Wallonie+10' 30''
111Niki Terpstra
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+10' 30''
112Stefan Bisseger
*Slipstream
*SlipstreamDNF
113Tom Scully
*Slipstream
*SlipstreamDNF
114Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step
Quick-StepDNF
115Tim Wellens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
116Stan Dewulf
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
117Florian Vermeersch
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
118Silvan Dillier
AG2R
AG2RDNF
119Julien Duval
AG2R
AG2RDNF
120Alexis Gougeard
AG2R
AG2RDNF
121Amund Jansen
Rabobank
RabobankDNF
122Taco van der Hoorn
Rabobank
RabobankDNF
123Bert-Jan Lindeman
Rabobank
RabobankDNF
124Milton Wynants
Rabobank
RabobankDNF
125Dries De Bondt
BKCP
BKCPDNF
126Alexander Krieger
BKCP
BKCPDNF
127Gianni Vermeersch
BKCP
BKCPDNF
128Oscar Gatto
NetApp
NetAppDNF
129Francisco Ventoso
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing TeamDNF
130Ryan Mullen
Leopard
LeopardDNF
131Kiel Reijnen
Leopard
LeopardDNF
132Mickaël Delage
FDJ
FDJDNF
133Jake Stewart
FDJ
FDJDNF
134Norman Vahtra
Cycling Academy
Cycling AcademyDNF
135Guillaume Boivin
Cycling Academy
Cycling AcademyDNF
136Itamar Einhorn
Cycling Academy
Cycling AcademyDNF
137Hugo Hofstetter
Cycling Academy
Cycling AcademyDNF
138Travis McCabe
Cycling Academy
Cycling AcademyDNF
139Mark Cavendish
Bahrain
BahrainDNF
140Luka Pibernik
Bahrain
BahrainDNF
141Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain
BahrainDNF
142Alfred Wright
Bahrain
BahrainDNF
143Christopher Juul-Jensen
GreenEdge
GreenEdgeDNF
144Kaden Groves
GreenEdge
GreenEdgeDNF
145Inigo Elosegui Momene
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'EpargneDNF
146Juan Diego Alba
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'EpargneDNF
147Luis Mas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'EpargneDNF
148Sebastián Mora
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'EpargneDNF
149Samuele Battistella
Team MTN
Team MTNDNF
150Leonardo Basso
*Team Sky
*Team SkyDNF
151Cees Bol
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
152Søren Andersen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
153Alberto Dainese
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
154Daniil Fominykh
Astana
AstanaDNF
155Artem Zakharov
Astana
AstanaDNF
156Vegard Laengen
Lampre
LampreDNF
157Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
158Julien Vermote
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
159Dimitri Peyskens
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
160Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
161Ludwig De Winter
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
162Maurits Lammertink
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
163Gilles De Wilde
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
164Thimo Willems
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
165Frederik Backaert
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
166Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
167Bert De Backer
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
168Jens Debusschere
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
169Luca Rizzato
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
170Adrien Petit
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - BouyguesDNF
171Romain Cardis
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - BouyguesDNF