Route du Sud

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Antonio Pedrero
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne14h 23' 11''
2Jesús Herrada
Cofidis
Cofidis+44''
3Óscar Rodríguez
Astana
Astana+49''
4Giulio Ciccone
Leopard
Leopard+56''
5Cristián Rodríguez
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+56''
6Simon Carr
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1' 19''
7Kudus Merhawi
Astana
Astana+1' 28''
8Elie Gesbert
Bretagne
Bretagne+1' 31''
9Mikel Bizkarra
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+1' 33''
10Julen Amezqueta
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1' 36''
11Clément Berthet
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1' 42''
12Joan Bou
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+2' 04''
13José Félix Parra Cuerda
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+2' 16''
14Jon Agirre
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+2' 39''
15Roger Adria
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+3' 00''
16Gregor Mühlberger
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+3' 00''
17Jhojan García
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+3' 02''
18Yuriy Natarov
Astana
Astana+3' 03''
19Hugo Toumire
*France
*France+3' 05''
20Ander Okamika
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+3' 56''
21Daniel Navarro
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+3' 56''
22Sebastian Schönberger
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+4' 09''
23Stéphane Rossetto
Auber 93
Auber 93+4' 13''
24Jérémy Cabot
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+4' 16''
25Romain Hardy
Bretagne
Bretagne+4' 47''
26Clément Champoussin
AG2R
AG2R+4' 47''
27Andrea Vendrame
AG2R
AG2R+5' 45''
28Jose Manuel Diaz
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+5' 49''
29Alan Boileau
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+5' 50''
30Michel Ries
Leopard
Leopard+6' 13''
31Gianluca Brambilla
Leopard
Leopard+6' 37''
32Ben Swift
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+10' 36''
33Luis León Sánchez
Astana
Astana+10' 36''
34Tony Gallopin
AG2R
AG2R+10' 36''
35Luis Mas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+10' 36''
36Kévin Ledanois
Bretagne
Bretagne+10' 36''
37Nicolas Prodhomme
AG2R
AG2R+10' 36''
38Carlos García
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+11' 11''
39Mikel Iturria
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+13' 31''
40Jacopo Mosca
Leopard
Leopard+14' 56''
41Juri Hollmann
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+15' 36''
42Magnus Nielsen
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+15' 38''
43Diego López
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+16' 11''
44Jokin Murguialday
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+16' 54''
45Martí Márquez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+17' 38''
46Garikoitz Bravo
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+17' 40''
47Txomin Juaristi
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+18' 28''
48Diego Rosa
Bretagne
Bretagne+20' 59''
49Matis Louvel
Bretagne
Bretagne+23' 47''
50Fabien Grellier
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+25' 46''
51Clément Braz Afonso
*France
*France+25' 58''
52Ángel Madrazo
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+26' 13''
53Álvaro Cuadros
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+26' 49''
54Fernando Barceló
Cofidis
Cofidis+26' 58''
55Brandon Rivera
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+27' 02''
56Alexandre Geniez
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+27' 10''
57Dayer Quintana
Bretagne
Bretagne+27' 11''
58Cameron Wurf
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+28' 04''
59Victor Langelotti
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+28' 44''
60Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
FDJ+28' 59''
61José Herrada
Cofidis
Cofidis+29' 19''
62Owain Doull
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+30' 06''
63Adrien Guillonnet
Auber 93
Auber 93+30' 27''
64Alan Jousseaume
*France
*France+31' 20''
65Thomas Champion
Cofidis
Cofidis+31' 21''
66Eduard Prades
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+31' 54''
67Miles Scotson
FDJ
FDJ+32' 15''
68Inigo Elosegui Momene
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+32' 31''
69Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ+32' 57''
70Leonardo Basso
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+33' 27''
71Juan Pedro López
Leopard
Leopard+34' 15''
72William Barta
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+35' 45''
73Anthony Maldonado
Auber 93
Auber 93+35' 46''
74Romain Cardis
Auber 93
Auber 93+35' 46''
75Mekseb Debesay
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+35' 56''
76Thomas Bonnet
*France
*France+37' 42''
77Alex Baudin
*France
*France+38' 13''
78Logan Owen
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+38' 29''
79Óscar Cabedo
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+38' 30''
80Julien Trarieux
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+39' 20''
81Delio Fernández
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+39' 23''
82David González
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+39' 42''
83Iker Ballarin
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+39' 42''
84Eddy Finé
Cofidis
Cofidis+39' 42''
85Maxime Urruty
Roubaix
Roubaix+39' 42''
86Charles Kagimu
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+40' 07''
87Alexandre Delettre
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+40' 16''
88Ibon Ruiz
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+40' 37''
89Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana
Astana+40' 59''
90André Carvalho
Cofidis
Cofidis+41' 00''
91Valentin Ferron
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+41' 07''
92Stan Dewulf
AG2R
AG2R+41' 29''
93Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix
Roubaix+41' 44''
94Mitch Docker
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+42' 20''
95Mathias Norsgaard
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+42' 36''
96Lachlan Morton
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+42' 47''
97Flavien Maurelet
Auber 93
Auber 93+43' 06''
98Nicola Bagioli
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+43' 28''
99Morné Van Niekerk
Auber 93
Auber 93+44' 11''
100Julien Morice
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+44' 57''
101Clément Davy
FDJ
FDJ+45' 29''
102Maxime Cam
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+45' 41''
103Lorenzo Manzin
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+45' 42''
104Marlon Gaillard
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+49' 02''
105Lilian Calmejane
AG2R
AG2R+49' 05''
106Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana
Astana+49' 23''
107Adne van Engelen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+50' 57''
108Thomas Boudat
Bretagne
Bretagne+51' 58''
109Sebastián Mora
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+52' 06''
110Ramon Sinkeldam
FDJ
FDJ+53' 19''
111Luca Rizzato
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+53' 25''
112Arnaud Demare
FDJ
FDJ+54' 55''
113Jacopo Guarnieri
FDJ
FDJ+55' 33''
114Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+57' 36''
115Samuel Leroux
Roubaix
Roubaix+57' 40''
116Marco König
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+59' 29''
117Emiel Vermeulen
Roubaix
Roubaix+1h 00' 51''
118Valentin Retailleau
*France
*France+1h 01' 27''
119Maximilien Picoux
Roubaix
Roubaix+1h 06' 25''