Ruta del Sol

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Miguel Ángel López
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne21h 06' 55''
2Antwan Tolhoek
Rabobank
Rabobank+20''
3Julen Amezqueta
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1' 10''
4Carlos Rodríguez
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1' 43''
5Toms Skujins
Leopard
Leopard+1' 47''
6Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+2' 06''
7Ethan Hayter
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+2' 13''
8James Piccoli
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+2' 24''
9Mikel Bizkarra
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+2' 44''
10Óscar Rodríguez
Astana
Astana+2' 48''
11Robert Stannard
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+2' 49''
12Ryan Gibbons
Lampre
Lampre+3' 13''
13Rune Herregodts
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+3' 34''
14Jonas Gregaard
Astana
Astana+3' 36''
15Gonzalo Serrano
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+3' 50''
16Sven Erik Bystrøm
Lampre
Lampre+3' 51''
17Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+4' 12''
18Jefferson Cepeda
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+4' 50''
19Daryl Impey
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+5' 05''
20José Joaquín Rojas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+5' 09''
21Roger Adria
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+5' 17''
22Denis Nekrasov
RusVelo
RusVelo+5' 32''
23Antonio Nibali
Leopard
Leopard+5' 47''
24Ángel Madrazo
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+5' 58''
25Amund Jansen
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+6' 03''
26Floris De Tier
BKCP
BKCP+6' 17''
27Ilnur Zakarin
RusVelo
RusVelo+10' 20''
28Gotzon Martín
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+10' 49''
29Carlos Canal
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+10' 50''
30Finn Fisher-Black
Rabobank
Rabobank+11' 13''
31Eddie Dunbar
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+11' 51''
32Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+12' 39''
33Michel Ries
Leopard
Leopard+12' 42''
34Ander Okamika
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+13' 21''
35Hector Carretero
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+13' 27''
36Jack Bauer
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+13' 38''
37Nathan Van Hooydonck
Rabobank
Rabobank+13' 45''
38Sebastián Henao
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+14' 01''
39Luis Angel Mate
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+14' 13''
40Christoph Pfingsten
Rabobank
Rabobank+14' 18''
41Dmitriy Strakhov
RusVelo
RusVelo+15' 16''
42Pascal Eenkhoorn
Rabobank
Rabobank+15' 54''
43Kenny de Ketele
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+16' 52''
44Jordi López
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+18' 24''
45Yuriy Natarov
Astana
Astana+19' 17''
46Stijn Steels
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+19' 21''
47Yenthe Biermans
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+19' 27''
48Hugo Hofstetter
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+21' 45''
49Timo Roosen
Rabobank
Rabobank+21' 47''
50Sergey Chernetski
RusVelo
RusVelo+22' 52''
51Julian Mertens
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+22' 56''
52Unai Cuadrado
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+23' 11''
53Luke Durbridge
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+24' 14''
54Philipp Walsleben
BKCP
BKCP+24' 19''
55Nikita Umerbekov
Astana
Astana+24' 22''
56Nicola Conci
Leopard
Leopard+25' 49''
57Thomas Sprengers
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+26' 44''
58Álvaro Cuadros
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+27' 48''
59Abner González
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+28' 00''
60Brent BOOKWALTER
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+28' 49''
61Juri Hollmann
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+28' 51''
62Owain Doull
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+30' 26''
63Marco Canola
RusVelo
RusVelo+30' 51''
64Edward Anderson
BKCP
BKCP+30' 55''
65Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+31' 41''
66Daniel Navarro
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+31' 52''
67Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana
Astana+32' 55''
68Alex Cataford
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+33' 52''
69Mathias Vacek
RusVelo
RusVelo+33' 55''
70Isaac Cantón
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+34' 03''
71Jannik Steimle
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+34' 37''
72Shane Archbold
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+34' 51''
73Alexander Kristoff
Lampre
Lampre+36' 10''
74Gleb Brussenskiy
Astana
Astana+36' 21''
75Antonio Jesus Soto
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+36' 31''
76Benjamin Perry
Astana
Astana+39' 49''
77Alex Kirsch
Leopard
Leopard+41' 38''
78Alexander Konychev
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+42' 26''
79Tobias Bayer
BKCP
BKCP+42' 52''
80Aaron Van Poucke
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+44' 38''
81Jon Aberasturi
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+45' 26''
82Sander De Pestel
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+45' 55''
83Jokin Aranburu Arruti
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+46' 40''
84Scott Thwaites
BKCP
BKCP+48' 33''
85Juan José Lobato
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+49' 06''
86Rick Zabel
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+50' 11''
87André Greipel
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+50' 21''
88Matteo Trentin
Lampre
Lampre+50' 28''
89Ryan Mullen
Leopard
Leopard+51' 18''
90Héctor Sáez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+51' 28''
91Robbe Ghys
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+51' 55''
92Francisco Galvan Frenandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+52' 04''
93Roman Kreuziger
RusVelo
RusVelo+52' 16''
94Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+52' 51''
95Álvaro José Hodeg
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+52' 51''
96Mads Pedersen
Leopard
Leopard+53' 11''
97Owen Geleijn
Rabobank
Rabobank+54' 22''
98Sebastián Mora
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+55' 04''
99Enrique Sanz
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+56' 04''
100Luke Rowe
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1h 02' 08''
101Leonardo Basso
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1h 02' 16''
102Ian Garrison
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1h 02' 31''
103Jaime Castrillo
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+1h 07' 53''
104Rui Oliveira
Lampre
Lampre+1h 09' 21''