Saudi Tour

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain
Bahrain17h 53' 38''
2Nacer Bouhanni
Bretagne
Bretagne+2''
3Rui Costa
Lampre
Lampre+13''
4Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu
Terengganu+22''
5Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain
Bahrain+23''
6Carlos Barbero
Team MTN
Team MTN+24''
7Sergey Chernetski
RusVelo
RusVelo+25''
8Andreas Kron
Concordia
Concordia+25''
9Geoffrey Soupe
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+26''
10August Jensen
Concordia
Concordia+26''
11Fabien Doubey
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+26''
12Manuele Boaro
Astana
Astana+32''
13Ángel Madrazo
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+35''
14Ramunas Navardauskas
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+36''
15Adam De Vos
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+36''
16Jetse Bol
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+41''
17Orluis Aular
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+41''
18Tom-Jelte Slagter
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+42''
19Connor Swift
Bretagne
Bretagne+44''
20James Shaw
Concordia
Concordia+57''
21Hernando Bohórquez
Astana
Astana+57''
22Nickolas Zukowsky
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+1' 00''
23Aritz Bagues
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1' 07''
24Evaldas Šiškevicius
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1' 10''
25Artem Zakharov
Astana
Astana+1' 15''
26Adrien Garel
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+1' 21''
27Erik Bergström
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1' 29''
28Romain Sicard
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+1' 55''
29Damiano Cima
RusVelo
RusVelo+2' 11''
30Niki Terpstra
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+2' 16''
31Roman Kreuziger
Team MTN
Team MTN+2' 19''
32Matteo Sobrero
Team MTN
Team MTN+2' 35''
33Yuriy Natarov
Astana
Astana+2' 38''
34Mathijs Paasschens
Wallonie
Wallonie+2' 58''
35Jose Manuel Diaz
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+3' 31''
36Frederik Backaert
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+4' 06''
37Laurent Pichon
Bretagne
Bretagne+4' 09''
38Timothy Dupont
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+4' 18''
39Benjamin King
Team MTN
Team MTN+4' 23''
40Yohann Offredo
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+4' 33''
41Niko Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+5' 00''
42Vladislav Kulikov
RusVelo
RusVelo+5' 08''
43David González
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+5' 10''
44Stephen Bassett
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+5' 17''
45Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Team MTN
Team MTN+5' 28''
46Daniel McLay
Bretagne
Bretagne+5' 55''
47Igor Boev
RusVelo
RusVelo+6' 33''
48Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana
Astana+8' 02''
49Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana
Astana+8' 17''
50Ivo Oliveira
Lampre
Lampre+8' 17''
51Julien Trarieux
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+8' 28''
52Valerio Conti
Lampre
Lampre+8' 35''
53Jhojan García
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+8' 37''
54Zeb Kyffin
Ribble Pro Cycling
Ribble Pro Cycling+9' 07''
55Jelle Vanendert
Wallonie
Wallonie+9' 20''
56Afiq Huznie Othman
Terengganu
Terengganu+9' 49''
57Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne
Bretagne+9' 52''
58Amanuel Gebrezgabihier
Team MTN
Team MTN+10' 14''
59Joel Suter
Wallonie
Wallonie+10' 15''
60Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+10' 47''
61Boris Vallée
Wallonie
Wallonie+11' 11''
62Jens Debusschere
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+11' 19''
63Mulu Kinfe
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+11' 23''
64Florian Vachon
Bretagne
Bretagne+11' 43''
65Mark Cavendish
Bahrain
Bahrain+11' 44''
66Dries Van Gestel
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+11' 55''
67Alfred Wright
Bahrain
Bahrain+12' 03''
68José Fernandes
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+12' 25''
69Kevyn Ista
Wallonie
Wallonie+12' 32''
70Elmar Reinders
Concordia
Concordia+12' 52''
71Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+13' 03''
72Thomas Degand
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+13' 49''
73Alessandro Covi
Lampre
Lampre+14' 44''
74Joel Nicolau
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+15' 00''
75Wesley Kreder
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+15' 15''
76Julien Morice
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+15' 30''
77Kévin Reza
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+15' 47''
78Marco Marcato
Lampre
Lampre+16' 02''
79Niccolò Bonifazio
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+16' 07''
80Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+16' 36''
81Steve Lampier
Ribble Pro Cycling
Ribble Pro Cycling+16' 44''
82Donavan Grondin
Bretagne
Bretagne+16' 54''
83Arvid de Kleijn
Concordia
Concordia+19' 06''
84Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+19' 06''
85Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+19' 08''
86Charles Page
Ribble Pro Cycling
Ribble Pro Cycling+19' 14''
87Imerio Cima
RusVelo
RusVelo+19' 20''
88Grega BOLE
Bahrain
Bahrain+19' 36''
89Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain
Bahrain+20' 43''
90Adrien Petit
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+21' 20''
91Bert De Backer
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+21' 33''
92Pablo Guerrero
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+22' 03''
93Jan Tratnik
Bahrain
Bahrain+23' 31''
94Ángel Fuentes
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+24' 29''
95Anton Kuzmin
RusVelo
RusVelo+24' 55''
96Kevin Van Melsen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+25' 24''
97Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu
Terengganu+25' 48''
98Matthew Gibson
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+26' 35''
99Ludwig De Winter
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+28' 16''
100Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu
Terengganu+28' 36''
101Yousif Banihammad
Lampre
Lampre+29' 02''
102Nikolay Cherkasov
RusVelo
RusVelo+30' 16''
103Jacob Tipper
Ribble Pro Cycling
Ribble Pro Cycling+30' 48''
104Matteo Dal-Cin
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+30' 56''
105Nigel Ellsay
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+31' 37''
106Jesse de Rooij
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+32' 21''
107Clint Hendricks
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+33' 45''
108Richard Jones
Ribble Pro Cycling
Ribble Pro Cycling+34' 34''
109Jack Rees
Ribble Pro Cycling
Ribble Pro Cycling+36' 28''
110Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu
Terengganu+40' 11''
111Damien Gaudin
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+40' 23''
112Oliver Moors
Ribble Pro Cycling
Ribble Pro Cycling+43' 38''
113Irwandie Lakasek
Terengganu
Terengganu+47' 43''
114Wan Abdul Rahman Hamdan
Terengganu
Terengganu+49' 00''