Sazka Tour 2022

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Lorenzo Rota
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems17h 34' 43''
2Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+6''
3Kevin Colleoni
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+8''
4Filippo Zana
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+8''
5Johannes Staune-Mittet
Jumbo - Visma Development Team
Jumbo - Visma Development Team+14''
6Archie Ryan
Jumbo - Visma Development Team
Jumbo - Visma Development Team+20''
7Oscar Onley
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DT+27''
8Riccardo Zoidl
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+39''
9Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+42''
10Max Poole
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DT+48''
11Jan Hirt
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 26''
12Domenico Pozzovivo
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 38''
13Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 48''
14Ben Zwiehoff
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 55''
15Rein Taaramae
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 57''
16Roland Thalmann
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+2' 23''
17Eduardo Sepúlveda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+3' 05''
18Kamiel Bonneu
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 21''
19Colin Stüssi
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+3' 33''
20Andrii Ponomar
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+3' 50''
21Jan Maas
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+4' 31''
22Nick Zukowsky
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+5' 30''
23Lars Boven
Jumbo - Visma Development Team
Jumbo - Visma Development Team+5' 55''
24Simone Petilli
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+5' 59''
25Henok Mulubrhan
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+6' 30''
26Michal Schuran
ATT Investments
ATT Investments+6' 36''
27Santiago Umba
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+7' 27''
28Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 12''
29Alexis Guerin
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+8' 29''
30Callum MacLeod
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+8' 33''
31Alexander Tarlton
Kuota
Kuota+10' 05''
32Lorenzo Milesi
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DT+10' 05''
33Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+10' 29''
34Florian Lipowitz
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 55''
35Piotr Pekala
Santic - Wibatech
Santic - Wibatech+11' 00''
36Jacob Hindsgaul
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+11' 31''
37Jakub Otruba
PSK
PSK+12' 00''
38Loe van Belle
Jumbo - Visma Development Team
Jumbo - Visma Development Team+12' 17''
39Michael Kukrle
PSK
PSK+12' 19''
40Tomáš Kopecký
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+12' 20''
41Daniel Turek
Arbö - RC Wels
Arbö - RC Wels+12' 26''
42Marco Tizza
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+12' 35''
43Anders Johannessen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+12' 58''
44Jan Bárta
PSK
PSK+13' 01''
45Frederik Wandahl
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14' 12''
46Jenno Berckmoes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+14' 27''
47Jonas Koch
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14' 42''
48Ide Schelling
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14' 53''
49Dominik Neuman
PSK
PSK+15' 18''
50Omar El Gouzi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+16' 41''
51Miká Heming
ATT Investments
ATT Investments+17' 09''
52Gal Glivar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+17' 11''
53Kenny Molly
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+18' 17''
54Luca Chirico
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+19' 11''
55Chad Haga
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+19' 27''
56Artur Sowinski
Voster
Voster+19' 37''
57Martin Urianstad
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+19' 57''
58Luca Rastelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+20' 26''
59Tanel Kangert
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+20' 36''
60Ole Theiler
Kuota
Kuota+22' 11''
61Jakob Geßner
Kuota
Kuota+22' 21''
62Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+22' 43''
63Michael Boroš
PSK
PSK+22' 48''
64Jack Burke
Arbö - RC Wels
Arbö - RC Wels+23' 32''
65Karel Camrda
ATT Investments
ATT Investments+24' 00''
66Nils Sinschek
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+24' 05''
67Lukas Meiler
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+25' 16''
68Rémy Mertz
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+26' 09''
69Jirí Petruš
ATT Investments
ATT Investments+26' 31''
70Matúš Štocek
ATT Investments
ATT Investments+26' 58''
71Maciej Paterski
Voster
Voster+28' 13''
72Jan Hugger
Kuota
Kuota+29' 09''
73Vito Braet
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+30' 48''
74Filip Reha
PSK
PSK+31' 21''
75Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+32' 13''
76Mario Gamper
Arbö - RC Wels
Arbö - RC Wels+32' 47''
77Martin Marcellusi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+32' 51''
78Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+32' 55''
79Meindert Weulink
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+33' 30''
80Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+34' 08''
81William Levy
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+34' 08''
82Jan Kašpar
ATT Investments
ATT Investments+35' 59''
83Tim van Dijke
Jumbo - Visma Development Team
Jumbo - Visma Development Team+36' 16''
84Kristjan KOREN
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+37' 28''
85Pavel Bittner
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DT+40' 22''
86Colin Joyce
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+41' 57''
87Paul Double
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+44' 05''
88Théo Delacroix
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+44' 06''
89Barnabás Peák
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+47' 15''
90Per Strand Hagenes
Jumbo - Visma Development Team
Jumbo - Visma Development Team+50' 23''
91Samuel Tuka
Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica+52' 05''
92Lukas Rüegg
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+52' 34''
93Matthias Reutimann
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+53' 32''
94Max Benz-Kuch
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+55' 55''
95Lukáš Kubiš
Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica+57' 00''
96Arvid de Kleijn
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+1h 00' 05''
97Tobias Andresen
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DT+1h 08' 16''
98Daniel Bichlmann
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+1h 10' 52''
99Tomáš Bárta
ATT Investments
ATT Investments+1h 18' 42''
100Josef Dirnbauer
Arbö - RC Wels
Arbö - RC Wels+1h 27' 55''
101Tyler Stites
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+1h 30' 42''
102Marcel Meisen
Kuota
Kuota+1h 30' 43''