RidersechipeTime
1Jasper Philipsen
BKCP
BKCP4h 03' 30''
2Sam Bennett
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+0''
3Mark Cavendish
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+0''
4Danny van Poppel
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+0''
5Clément Russo
Bretagne
Bretagne+0''
6Pascal Ackermann
NetApp
NetApp+0''
7Luca Rizzato
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+0''
8Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
9Marc Sarreau
AG2R
AG2R+0''
10Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
11Evaldas Šiškevicius
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+0''
12Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
13Jonas Rickaert
BKCP
BKCP+0''
14Nils Politt
NetApp
NetApp+0''
15Jan-Willem van Schip
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+0''
16Norman Vahtra
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+0''
17Luuc Bugter
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+0''
18Piotr Havik
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+0''
19Brent Van Moer
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+0''
20Cees Bol
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+0''
21Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+0''
22Michael Mørkøv
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+0''
23Markus Burghardt
NetApp
NetApp+7''
24Dries De Bondt
BKCP
BKCP+7''
25Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+16''
26Stan Dewulf
AG2R
AG2R+17''
27Rüdiger Selig
NetApp
NetApp+20''
28Michael Schwarzmann
NetApp
NetApp+20''
29Jonas Koch
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+20''
30Dušan Rajovic
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1' 21''
31Elia Viviani
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 21''
32Niccolò Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 21''
33Alexander Kristoff
Lampre
Lampre+1' 21''
34Yoeri Havik
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+1' 21''
35Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 21''
36Cyril Lemoine
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+1' 21''
37John Degenkolb
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 21''
38Julien Duval
AG2R
AG2R+1' 21''
39Boy van Poppel
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 21''
40Hugo Hofstetter
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+1' 21''
41Arvid de Kleijn
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+1' 21''
42Matis Louvel
Bretagne
Bretagne+1' 21''
43Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Wallonie
Wallonie+1' 21''
44Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+1' 21''
45Anthony Jullien
AG2R
AG2R+1' 21''
46Lionel Taminiaux
BKCP
BKCP+1' 21''
47Timothy Dupont
Wallonie
Wallonie+1' 21''
48Eduard-Michael Grosu
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1' 21''
49Martin Urianstad
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+1' 21''
50Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 21''
51Tosh Van der Sande
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 21''
52Pierre Barbier
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1' 21''
53Tom Van Asbroeck
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+1' 21''
54Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana
Astana+1' 21''
55Christophe Noppe
Bretagne
Bretagne+1' 21''
56Martijn Budding
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+1' 21''
57Aaron Verwilst
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+1' 21''
58Alberto Dainese
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1' 21''
59Ryan Gibbons
Lampre
Lampre+1' 21''
60Bert De Backer
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+1' 21''
61Milan Menten
Wallonie
Wallonie+1' 21''
62Gijs Van Hoecke
AG2R
AG2R+1' 21''
63Damien Touzé
AG2R
AG2R+1' 21''
64Sven Erik Bystrøm
Lampre
Lampre+1' 21''
65Vegard Laengen
Lampre
Lampre+1' 21''
66Senne Leysen
BKCP
BKCP+1' 21''
67Wesley Kreder
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 21''
68Tim Merlier
BKCP
BKCP+1' 21''
69Shane Archbold
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1' 30''
70Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1' 30''
71August Jensen
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1' 30''
72Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+1' 30''
73Edvald Boasson Hagen
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 32''
74Florian Sénéchal
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1' 33''
75Simone Consonni
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 50''
76Dimitri Claeys
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 55''
77Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
Cofidis+2' 23''
78Roger Kluge
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
79Frederik Frison
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
80Gerben Thijssen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
81Florian Vermeersch
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
82Lawrence Naesen
AG2R
AG2RDNF
83Gleb Brussenskiy
Astana
AstanaDNF
84Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana
AstanaDNF
85Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana
AstanaDNF
86Benjamin Perry
Astana
AstanaDNF
87Artem Zakharov
Astana
AstanaDNF
88Martin Laas
NetApp
NetAppDNF
89Andreas Schillinger
NetApp
NetAppDNF
90Tom Bohli
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
91Szymon Sajnok
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
92Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
93Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
94Riccardo Minali
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
95Taco van der Hoorn
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
96Rudy Barbier
Cycling Academy
Cycling AcademyDNF
97Yenthe Biermans
Cycling Academy
Cycling AcademyDNF
98Guillaume Boivin
Cycling Academy
Cycling AcademyDNF
99Davide Cimolai
Cycling Academy
Cycling AcademyDNF
100Niklas Arndt
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
101Casper van Uden
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
102Niklas Märkl
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
103Martin Salmon
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
104Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
105Andreas Stokbro
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
106Matteo Pelucchi
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
107Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre
LampreDNF
108Ivo Oliveira
Lampre
LampreDNF
109Rui Oliveira
Lampre
LampreDNF
110Alexander Richardson
BKCP
BKCPDNF
111Jérémy Lecroq
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
112Julien Morice
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
113Jonas Van Genechten
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
114Jonas Castrique
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
115Sean De Bie
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
116Laurenz Rex
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
117Boris Vallée
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
118Clément Carisey
VC La Pomme
VC La PommeDNF
119José Gonçalves
VC La Pomme
VC La PommeDNF
120Robin Carpenter
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit StrategiesDNF
121Pier-André Côté
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit StrategiesDNF
122Magnus Sheffield
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit StrategiesDNF
123Nickolas Zukowsky
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit StrategiesDNF
124Kenny de Ketele
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
125Arne Marit
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
126Thimo Willems
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
127Robbe Ghys
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
128Ward Vanhoof
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
129Sasha Weemaes
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
130Donavan Grondin
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
131Daniel McLay
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
132Bram Welten
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
133Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
134Florian Maitre
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
135Lorenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
136Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
137Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X HydrogenDNF
138Fake Test Fake Test
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X HydrogenDNF
138Fake Test Fake Test
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X HydrogenDNF
139Niklas Larsen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X HydrogenDNF
140Frederik Madsen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X HydrogenDNF
141Stefano Museeuw
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling ClubDNF
142Marten Kooistra
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling ClubDNF
143Michael Van Staeyen
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
144Jonathan Brown
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
145Jeroen Eyskens
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
146Sean Nolan
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
147Oskar Nisu
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
148Ben Walsh
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
149Vitor Schizzi
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF