*Etoile de Besseges 2010

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
Cofidis17h 10' 27''
2Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ+3''
3Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+4''
4Thomas De Gendt
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+4''
5Julien Loubet
AG2R
AG2R+5''
6Arnaud Gérard
FDJ
FDJ+6''
7Sander Armee
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+7''
8Laurent Lefèvre
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+7''
9Pierrick Fédrigo
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+8''
10Sandy Casar
FDJ
FDJ+8''
11Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ+8''
12Yannick Talabardon
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+9''
13Blel Kadri
AG2R
AG2R+9''
14Johnny Hoogerland
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+9''
15Johan Mombaerts
Auber 93
Auber 93+10''
16Pieter Jacobs
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+10''
17Yuri Krivtsov
AG2R
AG2R+10''
18Jocelyn Bar
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+10''
19Dominique Rollin
*Cervélo
*Cervélo+10''
20Romain Lemarchand
Auber 93
Auber 93+10''
21Steven Caethoven
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+10''
22Pierre Rolland
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10''
23Yohann Offredo
FDJ
FDJ+10''
24René Mandri
AG2R
AG2R+10''
25Bert De Waele
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+10''
26Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne
Bretagne+10''
27Guillaume Levarlet
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+10''
28Stefan Denifl
*Cervélo
*Cervélo+10''
29Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R
AG2R+10''
30Cédric Pineau
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+10''
31Yuri Trofimov
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10''
32Koen Barbe
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+10''
33Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+10''
34Bolat Raimbekov
Astana
Astana+10''
35Johan Coenen
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+10''
36Jean-Marc Marino
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+10''
37Florian Guillou
Bretagne
Bretagne+10''
38Bert Scheirlinckx
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+10''
39Rémi Pauriol
Cofidis
Cofidis+10''
40Preben Van Hecke
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+10''
41Anthony Geslin
FDJ
FDJ+10''
42Mickael Larpe
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+10''
43Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne
Bretagne+10''
44Nicolas Portal
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+10''
45Frederic Amorison
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+10''
46Albert Timmer
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+10''
47Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+10''
48Conor McConvey
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+10''
49Thierry Hupond
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+10''
50David Le Lay
AG2R
AG2R+10''
51Jonathan Hivert
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+10''
52Sébastien Fournet-Fayart
Carmiooro
Carmiooro+10''
53Joost van Leijen
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+10''
54Sylvain Calzati
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+10''
55Lilian Jegou
Bretagne
Bretagne+10''
56Michael Barry
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+25''
57Morris Possoni
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+25''
58Sébastien Minard
Cofidis
Cofidis+27''
59Maxim Gurov
Astana
Astana+35''
60Thomas Voeckler
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+38''
61Frederic Guesdon
FDJ
FDJ+42''
62Frederik Veuchelen
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+6' 14''
63Christophe Kern
Cofidis
Cofidis+6' 15''
64Florian Vachon
Bretagne
Bretagne+7' 34''
65Óscar Pujol
*Cervélo
*Cervélo+11' 37''
66Borut Bozic
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+20' 15''
67Nico Eeckhout
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+20' 21''
68Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana
Astana+20' 35''
69Tom VEELERS
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+20' 37''
70Hans Dekkers
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+20' 37''
71Fabien Bacquet
Auber 93
Auber 93+20' 41''
72Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
FDJ+20' 41''
73Andriy Grivko
Astana
Astana+20' 41''
74Marco Marcato
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+20' 41''
75Koen De Kort
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+20' 41''
76Eric Berthou
Carmiooro
Carmiooro+20' 41''
77Daniel Lloyd
*Cervélo
*Cervélo+20' 41''
78Mathieu Halleguen
Bretagne
Bretagne+20' 41''
79Jérôme Baugnies
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+20' 41''
80Bart Dockx
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+20' 41''
81Franck Bouyet
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+20' 41''
82Brett Lancaster
*Cervélo
*Cervélo+20' 41''
83Julien Mazet
Auber 93
Auber 93+20' 41''
84Paidí O'Brien
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+20' 41''
85Cyril Bessy
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+20' 55''
86Yann Huguet
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+20' 58''
87Gregory Habeaux
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+21' 00''
88Freddy Bichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+21' 49''
89Alberto Ongarato
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+22' 26''
90Stefan van Dijk
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+23' 43''
91Enrico Peruffo
Carmiooro
Carmiooro+23' 43''
92Steve Houanard
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+23' 43''
93Sven Renders
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+25' 51''
94João Correia
*Cervélo
*Cervélo+35' 51''
95Maxim Debusschere
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+37' 19''
96James Vanlandschoot
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+38' 53''
97Gorik Gardeyn
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+39' 06''