Etoile de Bessèges 2011

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Anthony Ravard
AG2R
AG2R17h 46' 10''
2Marco Marcato
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+7''
3Johnny Hoogerland
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+7''
4Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ
FDJ+15''
5Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+19''
6Cyril Gauthier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+20''
7Steven Tronet
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+20''
8Maxime Bouet
AG2R
AG2R+20''
9Arthur Vichot
FDJ
FDJ+20''
10Vladimir Gusev
*Katusha
*Katusha+23''
11Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
Cofidis+26''
12Björn Leukemans
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+28''
13Stéphane Poulhies
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+31''
14Yuri Trofimov
*Katusha
*Katusha+31''
15Staf Scheirlinckx
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+33''
16Alexander Porsev
*Katusha
*Katusha+35''
17Bert De Backer
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+35''
18Fabien Bacquet
Auber 93
Auber 93+35''
19Jarl Salomein
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+35''
20Roy Curvers
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+35''
21Pieter Jacobs
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+35''
22Renaud Dion
Bretagne
Bretagne+35''
23Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ+35''
24Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+35''
25Romain Lemarchand
AG2R
AG2R+35''
26Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
Cofidis+35''
27Hubert Dupont
AG2R
AG2R+35''
28Alexandr Pliuschin
*Katusha
*Katusha+38''
29Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ+38''
30Steven Van Vooren
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+39''
31Dirk Bellemakers
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+41''
32James Vanlandschoot
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+41''
33Evaldas Šiškevicius
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+41''
34Alexander Mironov
*Katusha
*Katusha+41''
35Arnoud van Groen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+41''
36Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne
Bretagne+41''
37Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+41''
38Sébastien Minard
AG2R
AG2R+41''
39Martin Elmiger
AG2R
AG2R+41''
40Bert Scheirlinckx
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+41''
41Sander Armee
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+41''
42Mickaël Delage
FDJ
FDJ+41''
43Johan Coenen
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+41''
44Kévin Lalouette
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+41''
45Frederik Veuchelen
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+41''
46Thomas Voeckler
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+41''
47Dimitri Le Boulch
Auber 93
Auber 93+41''
48Frederic Amorison
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+41''
49Jonathan Hivert
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+1' 03''
50Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+1' 08''
51Stéphane Bonsergent
Bretagne
Bretagne+1' 18''
52Rubens Bertogliati
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+2' 16''
53Pavel Brutt
*Katusha
*Katusha+2' 20''
54Lloyd Mondory
AG2R
AG2R+3' 40''
55Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
Cofidis+4' 31''
56Justin Jules
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+4' 42''
57Jure Kocjan
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+4' 46''
58Benjamin Giraud
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+4' 52''
59Morgan Kneisky
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+4' 52''
60Bart Dockx
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+4' 52''
61Thierry Hupond
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+4' 52''
62Mathieu Halleguen
Bretagne
Bretagne+4' 52''
63Julien Guay
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+4' 52''
64Sylvain Calzati
Bretagne
Bretagne+4' 52''
65Yohan Cauquil
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+4' 52''
66Kévin Reza
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 54''
67Loïc Desriac
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+5' 06''
68Christophe Riblon
AG2R
AG2R+5' 09''
69Matthieu Sprick
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+5' 14''
70Maxime Mederel
Auber 93
Auber 93+5' 14''
71Julien Antomarchi
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+5' 14''
72Johan Mombaerts
Auber 93
Auber 93+5' 14''
73Romain Matheou
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+5' 39''
74Johan Le Bon
Bretagne
Bretagne+7' 21''
75Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+7' 39''
76Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
Cofidis+8' 47''
77Laszlo Bodrogi
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+8' 59''
78Vladimir Isaychev
*Katusha
*Katusha+9' 24''
79Rémi Cusin
Cofidis
Cofidis+10' 15''
80Kim Arguelyes
*Katusha
*Katusha+10' 15''
81Mathieu Drujon
Auber 93
Auber 93+10' 19''
82Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+10' 20''
83Bobbie Traksel
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+10' 26''
84Steven Caethoven
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+10' 26''
85Lieuwe Westra
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+10' 26''
86Daniele Callegarin
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+10' 26''
87Tony Hurel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 26''
88Kiel Reijnen
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+10' 26''
89Stijn Joseph
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+10' 26''
90Saïd Haddou
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 38''
91Nicolas Vogondy
Cofidis
Cofidis+12' 37''
92Stijn Devolder
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+12' 47''
93Dries Hollanders
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+14' 18''
94Rob Goris
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+14' 37''
95Dominique Cornu
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+15' 49''
96Sven Jodts
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+16' 50''
97Aldo Ino Ilešic
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+18' 28''
98Toms Skujins
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+18' 33''
99Aidis Kruopis
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+19' 13''
100Anthony Colin
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+20' 44''
101Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ+21' 01''
102Gianni Meersman
FDJ
FDJ+24' 24''
103Bram Schmitz
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+27' 24''
104Darijus Džervus
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+29' 14''