Etoile de Bessèges 2012

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun12h 40' 08''
2Franck Vermeulen
Véranda Rideau
Véranda Rideau+25''
3Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
Cofidis+26''
4Pierre Rolland
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+28''
5Maxime Bouet
AG2R
AG2R+32''
6Frederik Veuchelen
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+33''
7Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ
FDJ+37''
8Jonathan Hivert
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+37''
9Pierre-Luc Périchon
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+46''
10Julien Antomarchi
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+48''
11Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+49''
12Rémi Cusin
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+51''
13Julien El Fares
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+54''
14Davide Malacarne
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+54''
15Rémy Di Gregorio
Cofidis
Cofidis+56''
16Bobbie Traksel
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+57''
17Gijs Van Hoecke
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+57''
18Georg Preidler
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+59''
19Dirk Bellemakers
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+59''
20Marco Marcato
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+1' 01''
21Davy Commeyne
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+1' 02''
22Sébastien Minard
AG2R
AG2R+1' 02''
23Yukiya Arashiro
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 04''
24Yannick Martinez
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1' 05''
25Leif Hoste
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 05''
26Yannick Talabardon
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+1' 07''
27Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+1' 09''
28Steve Houanard
AG2R
AG2R+1' 09''
29Kurt Hovelijnck
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+1' 15''
30Dimitri Le Boulch
Auber 93
Auber 93+1' 15''
31Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+1' 16''
32Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne
Bretagne+1' 20''
33Bert De Waele
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+1' 20''
34Mark McNally
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+1' 20''
35Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R
AG2R+1' 27''
36Arnaud Gérard
FDJ
FDJ+1' 32''
37Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 33''
38Matthieu Sprick
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1' 36''
39Staf Scheirlinckx
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 37''
40Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 40''
41Stéphane Poulhies
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+1' 40''
42Anthony Ravard
AG2R
AG2R+1' 41''
43Anthony Geslin
FDJ
FDJ+1' 43''
44Koen Barbe
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+1' 45''
45Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne
Bretagne+1' 58''
46Andy Cappelle
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+2' 02''
47Laszlo Bodrogi
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+2' 05''
48Romain Matheou
Véranda Rideau
Véranda Rideau+2' 08''
49Bert-Jan Lindeman
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+2' 22''
50Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne
Bretagne+2' 23''
51Rony Martias
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+2' 47''
52Frederic Amorison
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+2' 56''
53Daniele Colli
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+3' 20''
54David Le Lay
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+3' 55''
55Kris Boeckmans
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+3' 56''
56Renaud Dion
Bretagne
Bretagne+4' 53''
57Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+5' 15''
58Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne
Bretagne+5' 17''
59Gaylord Cumont
Véranda Rideau
Véranda Rideau+6' 34''
60Tom Van Asbroeck
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+6' 47''
61Simon Geschke
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+6' 51''
62Ronan Racault
Auber 93
Auber 93+8' 06''
63Dominique Cornu
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+8' 47''
64Loïc Desriac
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+9' 34''
65Michal Olejnik
Véranda Rideau
Véranda Rideau+10' 10''
66Sébastien Chavanel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+11' 14''
67Sven Jodts
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+14' 22''
68Nico Eeckhout
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+17' 15''
69Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
Cofidis+18' 33''
70Rob Goris
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+20' 27''
71Fabien Bacquet
Auber 93
Auber 93+24' 07''
72Justin Jules
Véranda Rideau
Véranda Rideau+25' 00''
73Michael Van Staeyen
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+25' 01''
74Thomas Vaubourzeix
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+29' 35''
75Maxime Le Montagner
Véranda Rideau
Véranda Rideau+33' 21''
76Bert De Backer
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+34' 03''