Etoile de Bessèges 2013

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Jonathan Hivert
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun16h 29' 35''
2Jérôme Cousin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4''
3Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ+5''
4Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ+11''
5Cyril Gauthier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+11''
6Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ
FDJ+17''
7Romain Bardet
AG2R
AG2R+20''
8Lieuwe Westra
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+31''
9Arthur Vichot
FDJ
FDJ+35''
10Julien Antomarchi
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+36''
11Tobias Ludvigsson
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+41''
12Bryan Coquard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+41''
13Frederik Veuchelen
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+43''
14Sébastien Delfosse
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+49''
15François Parisien
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1' 00''
16Georg Preidler
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1' 01''
17Tim Declercq
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+1' 04''
18Maxime Bouet
AG2R
AG2R+1' 08''
19Laurent Pichon
FDJ
FDJ+1' 09''
20Maxime Vantomme
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+1' 11''
21Bert-Jan Lindeman
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+1' 14''
22Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 19''
23Nicolas Vereecken
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+1' 19''
24Gijs Van Hoecke
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+1' 20''
25Nikita Novikov
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+1' 21''
26Domenico Pozzovivo
AG2R
AG2R+1' 22''
27Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+1' 22''
28Kurt Hovelijnck
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+1' 23''
29Warren Barguil
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1' 24''
30Tom Van Asbroeck
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+1' 24''
31Cyrille Patoux
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1' 26''
32Thomas Vaubourzeix
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1' 29''
33Benjamin Giraud
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1' 31''
34Romain Sicard
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1' 33''
35Björn Leukemans
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+1' 39''
36Thomas Peterson
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1' 40''
37Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ+1' 44''
38Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+1' 44''
39Ilnur Zakarin
RusVelo
RusVelo+1' 45''
40Sean Downey
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+1' 45''
41Kiel Reijnen
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcare+1' 47''
42Evaldas Šiškevicius
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+1' 49''
43Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 49''
44Pablo Urtasun
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1' 50''
45Grega BOLE
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+1' 51''
46Tosh Van der Sande
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 51''
47Mathieu Drujon
Auber 93
Auber 93+1' 53''
48Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 56''
49Michael Van Staeyen
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+1' 57''
50Jelle Wallays
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+1' 58''
51Steven Tronet
Auber 93
Auber 93+2' 00''
52Franck Vermeulen
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+2' 00''
53Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2' 00''
54Hubert Dupont
AG2R
AG2R+2' 03''
55Bert De Backer
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+2' 04''
56Dirk Bellemakers
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2' 07''
57Brian Bulgac
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2' 12''
58Laurens De Vreese
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+2' 13''
59Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne
Bretagne+2' 14''
60Yannick Talabardon
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+2' 15''
61Thomas Damuseau
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+2' 18''
62Niels Wytinck
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+2' 20''
63Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ+2' 25''
64Anthony Geslin
FDJ
FDJ+2' 28''
65Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+2' 35''
66Ricardo Mestre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2' 35''
67Arthur Vanoverberghe
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+2' 40''
68Matthieu Sprick
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+2' 43''
69Jure Kocjan
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2' 48''
70Rudy Kowalski
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+2' 52''
71Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne
Bretagne+2' 57''
72Jérémie Galland
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+2' 58''
73Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne
Bretagne+3' 09''
74Maarten Neyens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+3' 16''
75Flavien Dassonville
Auber 93
Auber 93+3' 19''
76Baptiste Planckaert
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+3' 25''
77Renaud Dion
Bretagne
Bretagne+3' 28''
78Guillaume Faucon
Auber 93
Auber 93+3' 53''
79Kris Boeckmans
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+4' 32''
80Sergey Pomoshnikov
RusVelo
RusVelo+4' 38''
81Florian Vachon
Bretagne
Bretagne+4' 38''
82Jonas Van Genechten
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+5' 00''
83Pierre Rolland
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+5' 04''
84Alexander Mironov
RusVelo
RusVelo+5' 10''
85Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne
Bretagne+5' 21''
86Samuel Dumoulin
AG2R
AG2R+5' 57''
87Mark McNally
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+6' 20''
88Franck Bouyet
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+7' 38''
89Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+8' 05''
90Axel Domont
AG2R
AG2R+8' 13''
91Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+11' 58''
92Jurgen Van de Walle
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+12' 10''
93Florent Barle
Cofidis
Cofidis+13' 45''
94Rubén Pérez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+13' 50''
95Aldo Ino Ilešic
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcare+13' 54''
96Luke Keough
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcare+14' 12''
97Romain Feillu
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+14' 34''
98Ricardo García
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+15' 31''