Etoile de Bessèges 2014

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Tobias Ludvigsson
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano14h 43' 35''
2Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis
Cofidis+4''
3John Degenkolb
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+5''
4Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne
Bretagne+7''
5Arthur Vichot
FDJ
FDJ+7''
6Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ+14''
7Tony Gallopin
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+23''
8Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
Cofidis+33''
9Frederik Veuchelen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+36''
10Sander Helven
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+36''
11Davide Rebellin
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+37''
12Maxime Monfort
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+39''
13Boris Dron
Wallonie
Wallonie+40''
14Stefano Pirazzi
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+42''
15Bryan Coquard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+42''
16Romain Sicard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+42''
17Bryan Naulleau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+43''
18Bart De Clercq
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+44''
19Carlos Quintero
Colombia
Colombia+47''
20Dries Devenyns
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+48''
21Yves Lampaert
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+48''
22José Gonçalves
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+50''
23Jan Ghyselinck
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+50''
24Omar Fraile
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+52''
25Jimmy Engoulvent
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+54''
26Enrico Barbin
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+56''
27Lukasz Owsian
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+1' 00''
28Angelo Pagani
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+1' 01''
29Sean De Bie
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 03''
30Samuel Dumoulin
AG2R
AG2R+1' 03''
31Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie
Wallonie+1' 04''
32Rudy Kowalski
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1' 05''
33Julien Duval
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1' 07''
34Domingos Gonçalves
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1' 08''
35Hubert Dupont
AG2R
AG2R+1' 11''
36Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1' 12''
37Edward Theuns
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+1' 14''
38Christophe Laborie
Bretagne
Bretagne+1' 15''
39Axel Domont
AG2R
AG2R+1' 16''
40Tom Van Asbroeck
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+1' 17''
41Clément Koretzky
Bretagne
Bretagne+1' 19''
42Tosh Van der Sande
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 20''
43Jempy Drucker
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 21''
44Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 21''
45Willem Wauters
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 22''
46Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1' 22''
47Nicolas Vereecken
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 23''
48Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 26''
49Steven Tronet
Auber 93
Auber 93+1' 27''
50Laurent Vandenbak
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+1' 29''
51Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ+1' 29''
52Baptiste Planckaert
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1' 31''
53Vegard Laengen
Bretagne
Bretagne+1' 34''
54Igor Frolov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+1' 37''
55Rémy Di Gregorio
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1' 38''
56Jarlinson Pantano
Colombia
Colombia+1' 38''
57Mark McNally
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+1' 39''
58David Arroyo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1' 40''
59Anthony Geslin
FDJ
FDJ+1' 43''
60Vegard Breen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 43''
61Roy Curvers
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1' 44''
62Edward Díaz
Colombia
Colombia+1' 46''
63Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
FDJ+1' 50''
64Erwan Corbel
Bretagne
Bretagne+1' 52''
65Dennis Vanendert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 56''
66Stéphane Poulhies
Cofidis
Cofidis+2' 00''
67Björn Leukemans
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+2' 04''
68Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie
Wallonie+2' 06''
69Albert Timmer
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+2' 06''
70Yauheni Hutarovich
AG2R
AG2R+2' 13''
71Jean-Lou Paiani
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+2' 19''
72Flavien Dassonville
Auber 93
Auber 93+2' 19''
73Jeffry Romero
Colombia
Colombia+2' 23''
74Romain Feillu
Bretagne
Bretagne+2' 33''
75Jérôme Cousin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 34''
76Loic Pestiaux
Wallonie
Wallonie+2' 38''
77Théo Vimpere
Auber 93
Auber 93+2' 41''
78Julian Kern
AG2R
AG2R+3' 05''
79Franck Vermeulen
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 07''
80Evaldas Šiškevicius
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+3' 09''
81Edoardo Zardini
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+4' 24''
82Sonny Colbrelli
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+5' 11''
83Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
Cofidis+5' 30''
84Francesco Bongiorno
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+5' 40''
85Roman Katyrin
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+5' 41''
86Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R
AG2R+8' 35''
87Mateusz Taciak
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+8' 36''
88Brice Feillu
Bretagne
Bretagne+8' 40''
89Cyril Gauthier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+8' 42''
90Adrian Kurek
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+8' 54''
91Stéphane Rossetto
Auber 93
Auber 93+9' 00''
92Boris Vallée
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+9' 00''
93Jacek Morajko
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+9' 02''
94Blel Kadri
AG2R
AG2R+9' 06''
95Dimitri Ignatiev
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+9' 20''
96Adrian Honkisz
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+9' 26''
97Jérémy Bescond
Cofidis
Cofidis+9' 27''
98Benjamin Giraud
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+9' 41''
99Branislau Samoilau
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+9' 43''
100Maksim Razumov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+9' 45''
101Mikhail Akimov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+9' 46''
102Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie
Wallonie+10' 02''
103James Vanlandschoot
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+10' 28''
104Arthur Vanoverberghe
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+11' 20''
105Chad Haga
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+11' 48''
106Gert Jõeäär
Cofidis
Cofidis+14' 07''
107Marcus Christie
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+14' 31''
108Alo Jakin
Auber 93
Auber 93+15' 01''
109Jonas Ahlstrand
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+15' 19''
110Kenneth Vanbilsen
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+15' 26''
111Kiril Yatsevich
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+15' 37''
112Conor Dunne
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+15' 42''
113Rudy Barbier
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+15' 45''
114Jack Wilson
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+16' 31''
115Yohann Gène
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+16' 52''
116Tom Stamsnijder
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+16' 52''
117Ryan Mullen
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+17' 03''
118Thomas Rostollan
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+20' 00''
119Robinson Chalapud
Colombia
Colombia+21' 00''
120Benjamin Lemontagner
Bretagne
Bretagne+23' 43''
121Jelle Mannaerts
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+24' 01''
122Dmitry Kosyakov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+24' 07''
123Dimitri Le Boulch
Auber 93
Auber 93+24' 12''
124Florent Mottet
Wallonie
Wallonie+24' 17''
125Romain Pillon
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+24' 30''
126Wout Franssen
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+25' 28''
128Romain Guillemois
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+26' 07''
129Justin Jules
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+34' 04''
0Luis Largo
Colombia
Colombia+25' 43''