Etoile de Bessèges 2015

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Bob Jungels
Leopard
Leopard15h 43' 21''
2Tony Gallopin
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+9''
3Kris Boeckmans
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+10''
4Alexis Gougeard
AG2R
AG2R+17''
5Edward Theuns
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+20''
6Cyril Gauthier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+22''
7Pierre-Roger Latour
AG2R
AG2R+30''
8Maxime Monfort
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+31''
9Eliot Lietaer
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+31''
10Pim Ligthart
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+35''
11Jonathan Hivert
Bretagne
Bretagne+36''
12Bryan Coquard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+37''
13Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ+38''
14Peio Bilbao
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+42''
15Marco Marcato
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+46''
16Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis+50''
17Baptiste Planckaert
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+51''
18Antoine Warnier
Wallonie
Wallonie+54''
19Stijn Devolder
Leopard
Leopard+58''
20Gert Jõeäär
Cofidis
Cofidis+59''
21Brian van Goethem
Roompot
Roompot+1' 00''
22Steve Morabito
FDJ
FDJ+1' 02''
23Julien Duval
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+1' 05''
24Loïc Chetout
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 05''
25Marco Coledan
Leopard
Leopard+1' 08''
26Jérôme Cousin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 12''
27Roy Jans
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 16''
28Julien El Fares
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1' 22''
29Miguel Ángel Benito
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1' 36''
30Ignatas Konovalovas
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1' 37''
31Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 37''
32Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 39''
33Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie
Wallonie+1' 40''
34Björn Leukemans
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 43''
35Kévin Reza
FDJ
FDJ+1' 52''
36Giacomo Nizzolo
Leopard
Leopard+1' 58''
37Julien Loubet
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+2' 02''
38Benjamin Giraud
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+2' 09''
39Marc Sarreau
FDJ
FDJ+2' 10''
40Fabio Felline
Leopard
Leopard+2' 11''
41Dylan Groenewegen
Roompot
Roompot+2' 13''
42Hugo Houle
AG2R
AG2R+2' 24''
43Benoît Sinner
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+2' 25''
44Alo Jakin
Auber 93
Auber 93+2' 29''
45Alexandre Blain
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+2' 36''
46Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R
AG2R+2' 40''
47Frederik Backaert
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+2' 45''
48Yoann Paillot
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+2' 48''
49Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
Cofidis+2' 50''
50Frederik Veuchelen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+2' 51''
51Davide Rebellin
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+2' 57''
52Fábio Silvestre
Leopard
Leopard+2' 57''
53Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ+2' 59''
54Dennis Vanendert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+3' 06''
55Ben Gastauer
AG2R
AG2R+3' 08''
56Pierrick Fédrigo
Bretagne
Bretagne+3' 08''
57Sean De Bie
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+3' 21''
58Floris De Tier
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+3' 21''
59Hubert Dupont
AG2R
AG2R+3' 24''
60Michel Kreder
Roompot
Roompot+3' 30''
61Justin Jules
Geofco
Geofco+3' 34''
62Romain Feillu
Bretagne
Bretagne+3' 38''
63Rudy Barbier
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 46''
64Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+3' 49''
65Walter Pedraza
Colombia
Colombia+3' 57''
66Anthony Geslin
FDJ
FDJ+4' 09''
67Leonardo Duque
Colombia
Colombia+4' 16''
68Simone Antonini
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+4' 21''
69Adrian Honkisz
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+4' 23''
70Gregory Habeaux
Wallonie
Wallonie+4' 30''
71André Looij
Roompot
Roompot+4' 47''
72Yoann Barbas
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+5' 01''
73Tim Kerkhof
Roompot
Roompot+5' 10''
74Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R
AG2R+5' 14''
75Thomas Damuseau
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+7' 25''
76Eduardo Sepúlveda
Bretagne
Bretagne+8' 24''
77Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne
Bretagne+8' 25''
78Alistair Slater
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+8' 32''
79Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie
Wallonie+8' 40''
80Bert Van Lerberghe
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+8' 47''
81Kevyn Ista
Wallonie
Wallonie+8' 53''
82Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie
Wallonie+9' 04''
83Rudy Molard
Cofidis
Cofidis+9' 06''
84Edwin Avila
Colombia
Colombia+9' 10''
85Brayan Ramírez
Colombia
Colombia+9' 19''
86Giovanni Bernaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9' 29''
87Ryan Mullen
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+9' 39''
88Brice Feillu
Bretagne
Bretagne+9' 42''
89Arthur Vanoverberghe
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+9' 50''
90Sebastián Molano
Colombia
Colombia+9' 50''
91Sander Helven
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+9' 53''
92Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot
Roompot+9' 54''
93Flavien Dassonville
Auber 93
Auber 93+10' 00''
94Wesley Kreder
Roompot
Roompot+10' 10''
95Sander Armee
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+10' 20''
96Yannick Martinez
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 21''
97Camilo Castiblanco
Colombia
Colombia+10' 22''
98Tosh Van der Sande
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+10' 27''
99Xandro Meurisse
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+10' 35''
100Oliver Naesen
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+10' 35''
101Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne
Bretagne+10' 57''
102Anthony Maldonado
Auber 93
Auber 93+11' 05''
103Riccardo Zoidl
Leopard
Leopard+11' 37''
104Thomas Voeckler
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+12' 31''
105Thomas Vaubourzeix
Geofco
Geofco+13' 34''
106Omar Fraile
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+14' 50''
107Boris Dron
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+15' 04''
108Jimmy Turgis
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+15' 19''
109Kevin Van Melsen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+15' 27''
110Laurent Pichon
FDJ
FDJ+15' 35''
111Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+15' 49''
112Paulius Šiškevicius
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+16' 01''
113Ángel Madrazo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+16' 02''
114Stéphane Rossetto
Cofidis
Cofidis+16' 04''
115Timothy Dupont
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+16' 04''
116Gaetan Pons
Wallonie
Wallonie+16' 12''
117Julien Guay
Auber 93
Auber 93+16' 12''
118Jimmy Engoulvent
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+16' 35''
119Théo Vimpere
Auber 93
Auber 93+16' 47''
120Maxime Renault
Auber 93
Auber 93+16' 50''
121Julien Antomarchi
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+17' 28''
122Steven Tronet
Auber 93
Auber 93+17' 43''
123Romain Pillon
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+18' 17''
124Serge Dewortelaer
Geofco
Geofco+19' 39''
125Pieter Jacobs
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+20' 04''
126Alexander Maes
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+22' 17''
127Branislau Samoilau
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+22' 44''
128Pierre Rolland
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+22' 52''
129Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+23' 11''
130Carlos Ramírez
Colombia
Colombia+23' 29''
131Yann Guyot
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+23' 50''
132Mateusz Taciak
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+24' 31''
133Jan Hirt
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+25' 54''
134César Bihel
Auber 93
Auber 93+28' 32''
135Edwig Cammaerts
Geofco
Geofco+29' 26''
136Ivar Slik
Roompot
Roompot+30' 12''