Etoile de Bessèges 2019

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis10h 29' 35''
2Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
FDJ+16''
3Jimmy Janssens
BKCP
BKCP+29''
4Bauke Mollema
Leopard
Leopard+29''
5Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+34''
6Yoann Paillot
Auber 93
Auber 93+36''
7Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+36''
8Valentin Madouas
FDJ
FDJ+43''
9Fabio Felline
Leopard
Leopard+46''
10Eliot Lietaer
Wallonie
Wallonie+48''
11Jonathan Hivert
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+48''
12Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+51''
13Thibault Guernalec
Bretagne
Bretagne+51''
14Romain Seigle
FDJ
FDJ+51''
15Marc Sarreau
FDJ
FDJ+53''
16Alexandre Geniez
AG2R
AG2R+54''
17Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+58''
18Thomas Degand
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+58''
19Jérôme Cousin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+59''
20Evgeniy Shalunov
RusVelo
RusVelo+1' 01''
21Cyril Gauthier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+1' 02''
22Larry Warbasse
AG2R
AG2R+1' 02''
23Aimé De Gendt
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 03''
24Evaldas Šiškevicius
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1' 05''
25Clément Venturini
AG2R
AG2R+1' 09''
26Samuel Leroux
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1' 10''
27Maxime Monfort
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 11''
28Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie
Wallonie+1' 11''
29Brice Feillu
Bretagne
Bretagne+1' 13''
30Joe Dombrowski
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1' 14''
31Tom Wirtgen
Wallonie
Wallonie+1' 15''
32Sander Armee
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 15''
33Loïc Vliegen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 16''
34Sean Bennett
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1' 17''
35Alexis Guerin
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1' 18''
36Benjamin Declercq
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+1' 18''
37Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+1' 18''
38Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+1' 22''
39Jasper Stuyven
Leopard
Leopard+1' 22''
40Julien Mortier
Wallonie
Wallonie+1' 23''
41Antoine Duchesne
FDJ
FDJ+1' 25''
42Romain Combaud
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1' 25''
43Kévin Le Cunff
Auber 93
Auber 93+1' 25''
44Ben Gastauer
AG2R
AG2R+1' 26''
45Elie Gesbert
Bretagne
Bretagne+1' 26''
46Quentin Jauregui
AG2R
AG2R+1' 27''
47Axel Domont
AG2R
AG2R+1' 27''
48Kévin Ledanois
Bretagne
Bretagne+1' 28''
49Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 29''
50Artem Nych
RusVelo
RusVelo+1' 30''
51Piet Allegaert
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+1' 33''
52Paolo Baccio
Team Colpack
Team Colpack+1' 35''
53Alex Cataford
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+1' 38''
54Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 38''
55Jordi Warlop
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+1' 39''
56Amaury Capiot
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+1' 39''
57François Bidard
AG2R
AG2R+1' 40''
58Julien Trarieux
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1' 43''
59Alexander Porsev
RusVelo
RusVelo+1' 45''
60Mikel Aristi
Murias
Murias+1' 45''
61Zakkari Dempster
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+1' 46''
62Nicolas Baldo
Auber 93
Auber 93+1' 46''
63Davide Rebellin
VC Sovac
VC Sovac+1' 48''
64Rémy Mertz
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 49''
65Milan Menten
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+1' 50''
66Romain Hardy
Bretagne
Bretagne+1' 51''
67Anthony Maldonado
Auber 93
Auber 93+1' 54''
68Tom Dernies
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1' 54''
69Edward Planckaert
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+1' 56''
70Niccolò Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 00''
71Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+2' 01''
72Alessandro Covi
Team Colpack
Team Colpack+2' 02''
73Ivan Rovny
RusVelo
RusVelo+2' 06''
74Lawrence Naesen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2' 08''
75Kévin Reza
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+2' 08''
76Guy Niv
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+2' 08''
77Jonas Van Genechten
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+2' 11''
78Andrea Toniatti
Team Colpack
Team Colpack+2' 14''
79August Jensen
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+2' 17''
80Dries Van Gestel
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+2' 18''
81Yohann Offredo
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+2' 18''
82Kristian Sbaragli
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+2' 25''
83Roy Jans
BKCP
BKCP+2' 25''
84Otto Vergaerde
BKCP
BKCP+2' 29''
85Tony Hurel
Auber 93
Auber 93+2' 30''
86Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+2' 49''
87Pierre Idjouadienne
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 40''
88Alo Jakin
Auber 93
Auber 93+3' 50''
89Bruno Armirail
FDJ
FDJ+6' 24''
90Alex Kirsch
Leopard
Leopard+6' 30''
91Julien Bernard
Leopard
Leopard+6' 33''
92Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
Cofidis+7' 28''
93Maxime Daniel
Bretagne
Bretagne+10' 09''
94Zico Waeytens
Cofidis
Cofidis+11' 01''
95Pierre-Luc Périchon
Cofidis
Cofidis+13' 33''
96Mads Pedersen
Leopard
Leopard+13' 37''
97Stijn Devolder
BKCP
BKCP+13' 37''
98Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+13' 52''
99Marco Mathis
Cofidis
Cofidis+13' 57''
100Jonas Rickaert
BKCP
BKCP+14' 01''
101Edward Theuns
Leopard
Leopard+14' 03''
102Morné Van Niekerk
Auber 93
Auber 93+14' 04''
103Anton Vorobev
RusVelo
RusVelo+14' 09''
104Brian van Goethem
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+14' 17''
105Urko Berrade Fernandez
Murias
Murias+14' 20''
106Julen Irizar
Murias
Murias+14' 31''
107Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+14' 33''
108Eduard-Michael Grosu
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+14' 40''
109Lukas Spengler
Wallonie
Wallonie+14' 42''
110Dries De Bondt
BKCP
BKCP+14' 42''
111Mickaël Delage
FDJ
FDJ+14' 43''
112Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis+14' 45''
113Maxence Moncassin
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+14' 45''
114Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+14' 55''
115Angelo Tulik
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+14' 59''
116Ramunas Navardauskas
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+15' 03''
117Enzo Wouters
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+15' 09''
118Giulio Masotto
Team Colpack
Team Colpack+15' 12''
119Igor Boev
RusVelo
RusVelo+15' 15''
120Emiel Vermeulen
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+15' 24''
121Viesturs Lukševics
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+15' 25''
122Aritz Bagues
Murias
Murias+15' 25''
123Thomas Vaubourzeix
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+15' 36''
124Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+15' 38''
125Kenny Dehaes
Wallonie
Wallonie+15' 39''
126Loïc Chetout
Cofidis
Cofidis+15' 46''
127Pierre Barbier
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+15' 53''
128Christophe Masson
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+15' 55''
129Bram Welten
Bretagne
Bretagne+15' 55''
130Luca Colnaghi
Team Colpack
Team Colpack+16' 13''
131Ander Barrenetxea
Murias
Murias+16' 28''
132Juan Antonio López-Cózar
Murias
Murias+16' 51''
133Stepan Kurianov
RusVelo
RusVelo+17' 57''
134Sacha Modolo
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+18' 38''
135Samy Aurignac
VC Sovac
VC Sovac+20' 45''