Ster van Bessèges 2020

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R
AG2R14h 39' 57''
2Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+13''
3Alexys Brunel
FDJ
FDJ+14''
4Kévin Geniets
FDJ
FDJ+1' 02''
5Lilian Calmejane
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 05''
6Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R
AG2R+1' 26''
7Damien Touzé
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 45''
8Aimé De Gendt
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+2' 14''
9Jimmy Janssens
BKCP
BKCP+2' 17''
10Edward Planckaert
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+2' 19''
11Valentin Madouas
FDJ
FDJ+2' 21''
12Xandro Meurisse
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+2' 22''
13Arthur Vichot
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+2' 22''
14Anthony Perez
Cofidis
Cofidis+2' 28''
15Laurens Huys
Wallonie
Wallonie+2' 33''
16Daniel Méndez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+2' 33''
17Scott Thwaites
BKCP
BKCP+2' 34''
18Thibault Guernalec
Bretagne
Bretagne+2' 42''
19Gijs Van Hoecke
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+2' 54''
20Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+3' 10''
21Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 12''
22Simon Clarke
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3' 15''
23Mauro Finetto
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+3' 20''
24Michael Andersen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+3' 21''
25Jonas Koch
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+3' 23''
26Kenneth Van Rooy
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+3' 35''
27Ibon Ruiz
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+3' 36''
28Kamil Malecki
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+3' 43''
29Alexander Krieger
BKCP
BKCP+3' 44''
30Pierre-Roger Latour
AG2R
AG2R+4' 09''
31Georg Zimmerman
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+4' 13''
32Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+4' 16''
33Alex Kirsch
Leopard
Leopard+4' 31''
34Biniam Hailu
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+4' 39''
35Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
FDJ+4' 40''
36Michal Paluta
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+4' 46''
37Magnus Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+4' 52''
38Samuel Leroux
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+5' 20''
39François Bidard
AG2R
AG2R+5' 20''
40Quinn Simmons
Leopard
Leopard+5' 22''
41Romain Hardy
Bretagne
Bretagne+5' 31''
42Flavien Maurelet
Auber 93
Auber 93+5' 54''
43Roman Maikin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling Academy+6' 51''
44Sean Bennett
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+7' 22''
45Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis+7' 43''
46Lindsay De Vylder
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+7' 44''
47Julien Vermote
Cofidis
Cofidis+7' 47''
48Maxime Cam
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+8' 05''
49Morné Van Niekerk
Auber 93
Auber 93+8' 57''
50Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+9' 02''
51Senne Leysen
BKCP
BKCP+9' 32''
52Franklin Six
Wallonie
Wallonie+9' 33''
53Arnaud Courteille
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+10' 20''
54Roy Jans
BKCP
BKCP+10' 39''
55Andreas Stokbro
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+11' 49''
56Romain Le Roux
Bretagne
Bretagne+11' 52''
57Roger Adria
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+12' 17''
58Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+12' 26''
59Anthony Maldonado
Auber 93
Auber 93+13' 33''
60Diego Rosa
Bretagne
Bretagne+13' 46''
61Luc Wirtgen
Wallonie
Wallonie+13' 51''
62Jonathan Hivert
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+14' 55''
63Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
Cofidis+15' 07''
64Ben O'Connor
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+15' 08''
65Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+15' 30''
66Clément Venturini
AG2R
AG2R+15' 57''
67Jacopo Mosca
Leopard
Leopard+16' 08''
68José Gonçalves
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+16' 24''
69Tony Hurel
Auber 93
Auber 93+17' 03''
70Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+17' 21''
71Thomas Boudat
Bretagne
Bretagne+17' 23''
72Massimo Orlandi
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze+17' 31''
73Jérémy Leveau
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+18' 03''
74Kamil Gradek
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+18' 46''
75Clément Russo
Bretagne
Bretagne+19' 13''
76Filippo Baroncini
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze+19' 43''
77Pierre Barbier
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+19' 44''
78Ryan Mullen
Leopard
Leopard+19' 53''
79Jakub Mareczko
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+20' 32''
80Alexis Gougeard
AG2R
AG2R+20' 47''
81Thomas Pesenti
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze+21' 05''
82Luca Rizzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+21' 07''
83Dries De Bondt
BKCP
BKCP+22' 01''
84Samy Aurignac
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling Academy+22' 37''
85Tom Dernies
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+22' 45''
86Tom Devriendt
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+22' 58''
87Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
Cofidis+23' 03''
88Jérôme Cousin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+24' 53''
89Nicolò Parisini
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze+25' 34''
90Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie
Wallonie+25' 51''
91Lorenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+25' 58''
92Alan Riou
Bretagne
Bretagne+26' 31''
93Quentin Jauregui
AG2R
AG2R+28' 12''
94Simon Guglielmi
FDJ
FDJ+28' 46''
95Sasha Weemaes
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+28' 48''
96Florian Dumourier
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling Academy+29' 15''
97Baptiste Bleier
Auber 93
Auber 93+29' 45''
98Julien Antomarchi
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+30' 36''
99Atsushi Oka
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+31' 22''
100Francisco Galvan Frenandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+31' 50''
101Emils Liepins
Leopard
Leopard+32' 57''
102Kris Boeckmans
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+33' 48''
103Jay Thomson
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+34' 42''
104Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie
Wallonie+34' 55''
105Matúš Štocek
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze+35' 29''
106Martí Márquez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+35' 30''
107Logan Owen
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+36' 00''
108Jasper De Plus
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+36' 22''
109Fumiyuki Beppu
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+41' 12''
110Charlie Quarterman
Leopard
Leopard+42' 01''
111Martín Bouzas
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+42' 35''
112Christophe Masson
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+42' 59''
113Florian Hudry
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling Academy+50' 06''
114Marco Grendene
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze+50' 52''