Ster van Bessèges 2022

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Benjamin Thomas
Cofidis
Cofidis14h 39' 32''
2Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+16''
3Tobias Johannessen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+32''
4Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+34''
5Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 02''
6Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 09''
7Connor Swift
Bretagne
Bretagne+1' 13''
8Thibault Guernalec
Bretagne
Bretagne+1' 22''
9Toms Skujins
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 48''
10Quentin Pacher
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 56''
11Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 00''
12Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+2' 41''
13Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 00''
14Lilian Calmejane
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 10''
15Jesús Herrada
Cofidis
Cofidis+3' 51''
16Edvald Boasson Hagen
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 00''
17Bryan Coquard
Cofidis
Cofidis+4' 42''
18Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 50''
19Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+5' 23''
20Larry Warbasse
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5' 26''
21Rémy Mertz
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+5' 28''
22Pau Miquel
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+5' 34''
23Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+6' 01''
24Francisco Galvan Frenandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+6' 08''
25Louis Barré
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+6' 21''
26Paul Lapeira
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+6' 28''
27Greg Van Avermaet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+6' 29''
28Nicolas Debeaumarche
Auber 93
Auber 93+6' 43''
29Matis Louvel
Bretagne
Bretagne+6' 46''
30Daniel Méndez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+7' 12''
31Magnus Sheffield
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+7' 21''
32Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+7' 37''
33Corbin Strong
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+7' 44''
34Quentin Jauregui
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+7' 54''
35Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 06''
36Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 24''
37Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 11''
38Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+9' 25''
39Maxime Jarnet
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+9' 46''
40Clément Champoussin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+10' 05''
41Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 08''
42Victor Koretzky
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+10' 26''
43Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 33''
44Antonio Tiberi
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 47''
45Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 02''
46Sam Gaze
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+11' 03''
47Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 12''
48Antoine Raugel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+11' 26''
49Rémy Rochas
Cofidis
Cofidis+11' 31''
50Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 36''
51Hugo Hofstetter
Bretagne
Bretagne+11' 49''
52Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+11' 51''
53Erik Resell
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+12' 08''
54Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12' 23''
55Eugenio Sánchez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+12' 25''
56Jérémy Cabot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+12' 25''
57Clément Russo
Bretagne
Bretagne+12' 36''
58Alessandro Verre
Bretagne
Bretagne+12' 37''
59Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+13' 47''
60Michael Andersen
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+13' 52''
61Danny van der Tuuk
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+14' 16''
62Simone Petilli
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+14' 36''
63Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
Cofidis+14' 41''
64Aimé De Gendt
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+14' 56''
65Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+15' 03''
66Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+15' 04''
67Mickaël Chérel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+15' 22''
68Alexandre Delettre
Cofidis
Cofidis+15' 24''
69Yoann Paillot
Auber 93
Auber 93+15' 36''
70Daryl Impey
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+15' 42''
71Emmanuel Morin
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+15' 52''
72Alan Riou
Bretagne
Bretagne+16' 01''
73Georg Zimmerman
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+16' 18''
74Maël Guégan
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+16' 46''
75Théo Delacroix
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+16' 48''
76José Herrada
Cofidis
Cofidis+17' 01''
77Owain Doull
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+17' 12''
78Tony Gallopin
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+17' 13''
79Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+17' 28''
80Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+17' 31''
81Ibon Ruiz
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+17' 43''
82Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+18' 39''
83Jay Vine
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+18' 44''
84Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+19' 46''
85Filippo Ganna
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+19' 48''
86Miguel Heidemann
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+20' 34''
87Ayco Bastiaens
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+20' 34''
88Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+21' 07''
89Lukasz Wisniowski
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+21' 23''
90Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+21' 35''
91Eddie Dunbar
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+21' 36''
92Filippo Baroncini
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+22' 47''
93Evaldas Šiškevicius
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+23' 03''
94Alexys Brunel
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+23' 06''
95Guy Sagiv
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+23' 09''
96Magnus Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+23' 27''
97Clément Carisey
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+23' 38''
98Morné Van Niekerk
Auber 93
Auber 93+23' 48''
99Thomas Boudat
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+24' 08''
100Gerben Thijssen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+24' 52''
101Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+25' 26''
102Alexis Gougeard
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+26' 14''
103Joel Suter
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+26' 14''
104Raphael Parisella
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+26' 32''
105Samuel Leroux
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+26' 56''
106Boy van Poppel
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+27' 14''
107Tom Paquet
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+27' 31''
108Karl Patrick Lauk
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+27' 46''
109Martí Márquez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+28' 15''
110Laurens De Plus
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+29' 28''
111Ben Tulett
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+29' 54''
112Tony Hurel
Auber 93
Auber 93+30' 17''
113Mathias Le Turnier
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+30' 25''
114Kim Heiduk
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+30' 26''
115Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+30' 45''
116Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+31' 44''
117Tom Paquot
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+32' 09''
118Pascal Ackermann
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+35' 09''
119Norman Vahtra
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+35' 36''
120Christopher Lawless
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+36' 55''
121Thomas Denis
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+37' 34''
122Ivo Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+40' 10''
123Taj Jones
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+48' 01''