Ster van Bessèges

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Tim Wellens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto13h 56' 23''
2Michal Kwiatkowski
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+53''
3Nils Politt
NetApp
NetApp+59''
4Jake Stewart
FDJ
FDJ+1' 02''
5Mads Schmidt
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+1' 19''
6Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 24''
7Greg Van Avermaet
AG2R
AG2R+1' 25''
8Edward Theuns
Leopard
Leopard+1' 36''
9Clément Carisey
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1' 41''
10Odd Christian Eiking
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 45''
11Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 54''
12Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+2' 02''
13Filippo Ganna
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+2' 27''
14Stefano Oldani
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2' 28''
15Martí Márquez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+2' 57''
16Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis+3' 10''
17Benjamin Thomas
FDJ
FDJ+3' 15''
18Roger Adria
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+3' 48''
19Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 49''
20Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3' 57''
21Dylan Kowalski
Roubaix
Roubaix+3' 58''
22Connor Swift
Bretagne
Bretagne+4' 06''
23Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+4' 08''
24Alexys Brunel
FDJ
FDJ+4' 11''
25Owain Doull
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+4' 14''
26Vincenzo Nibali
Leopard
Leopard+4' 15''
27Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+4' 15''
28Ben Hermans
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+4' 18''
29Rein Taaramae
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+4' 25''
30Yoann Paillot
Auber 93
Auber 93+4' 26''
31Oliver Naesen
AG2R
AG2R+4' 31''
32Silvan Dillier
BKCP
BKCP+4' 31''
33Ivan Centrone
Roubaix
Roubaix+4' 32''
34Raúl García
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+4' 45''
35August Jensen
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+4' 45''
36Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+4' 48''
37Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+4' 52''
38Mauro Finetto
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+4' 52''
39Sep Vanmarcke
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+4' 57''
40Nacer Bouhanni
Bretagne
Bretagne+4' 58''
41Evaldas Šiškevicius
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+4' 58''
42Alexis Gougeard
AG2R
AG2R+4' 58''
43Samuel Leroux
Roubaix
Roubaix+5' 00''
44Jonas Koch
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+5' 01''
45Johan Le Bon
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling Academy+5' 01''
46Yenthe Biermans
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+5' 03''
47Tobias Bayer
BKCP
BKCP+5' 04''
48Felix Großschartner
NetApp
NetApp+5' 04''
49Geraint Thomas
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+5' 06''
50Arjen Livyns
Wallonie
Wallonie+5' 07''
51Alexandre Delettre
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+5' 08''
52Lukasz Owsian
Bretagne
Bretagne+5' 23''
53Lukas Pöstlberger
NetApp
NetApp+5' 23''
54Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+5' 27''
55Romain Cardis
Auber 93
Auber 93+5' 29''
56Salvatore Puccio
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+5' 38''
57Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+5' 39''
58Romain Seigle
FDJ
FDJ+5' 44''
59Brent Van Moer
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+5' 45''
60Damien Touzé
AG2R
AG2R+5' 46''
61John Degenkolb
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+5' 50''
62Andreas Kron
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+5' 55''
63Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+6' 00''
64Egan Bernal
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+6' 04''
65Bauke Mollema
Leopard
Leopard+6' 27''
66Alex Kirsch
Leopard
Leopard+6' 44''
67Matis Louvel
Bretagne
Bretagne+6' 45''
68Fabian Lienhard
FDJ
FDJ+6' 47''
69Anthony Perez
Cofidis
Cofidis+7' 11''
70Mads Pedersen
Leopard
Leopard+7' 17''
71Otto Vergaerde
BKCP
BKCP+7' 55''
72William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ+8' 37''
73Mattias Skjelmose
Leopard
Leopard+11' 41''
74Clément Russo
Bretagne
Bretagne+12' 25''
75Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+12' 41''
76Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+12' 51''
77Eduard-Michael Grosu
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+13' 16''
78Edvald Boasson Hagen
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+14' 00''
79Francisco Galvan Frenandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+14' 48''
80Flavien Maurelet
Auber 93
Auber 93+14' 55''
81Joel Suter
Wallonie
Wallonie+15' 35''
82Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
Cofidis+15' 41''
83Jempy Drucker
Cofidis
Cofidis+16' 44''
84Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+18' 05''
85Dries De Bondt
BKCP
BKCP+18' 42''
86Sam Gaze
BKCP
BKCP+22' 07''
87Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+22' 09''
88Marc Sarreau
AG2R
AG2R+22' 19''
89Ryan Mullen
Leopard
Leopard+22' 26''
90Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+22' 33''
91Théo Delacroix
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+22' 41''
92Milan Menten
Wallonie
Wallonie+22' 46''
93Lawrence Naesen
AG2R
AG2R+23' 01''
94Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
Cofidis+23' 13''
95Jordi Meeus
NetApp
NetApp+23' 24''
96Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+23' 25''
97Senne Leysen
BKCP
BKCP+23' 27''
98Valentin Tabellion
Roubaix
Roubaix+23' 40''
99Frederik Wandahl
NetApp
NetApp+23' 47''
100Daniel McLay
Bretagne
Bretagne+23' 52''
101Alexis Renard
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+23' 54''
102Tim Merlier
BKCP
BKCP+23' 54''
103Timothy Dupont
Wallonie
Wallonie+23' 55''
104Danny van Poppel
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+24' 12''
105Louis Louvet
Auber 93
Auber 93+24' 17''
106Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+24' 39''
107Vojtech Repa
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+24' 48''
108Bram Welten
Bretagne
Bretagne+25' 17''
109Tom Bohli
Cofidis
Cofidis+25' 28''
110Morné Van Niekerk
Auber 93
Auber 93+26' 05''
111Kévin Reza
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+26' 19''
112Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie
Wallonie+26' 33''
113Tom Devriendt
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+26' 45''
114Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
Cofidis+27' 28''
115Boy van Poppel
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+27' 54''
116Tony Hurel
Auber 93
Auber 93+29' 15''
117Julien Duval
AG2R
AG2R+29' 22''
118Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+29' 47''
119Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+29' 48''
120Ethan Hayter
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+30' 21''
121Jason Tesson
Auber 93
Auber 93+30' 26''
122Rudy Barbier
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+30' 46''
123Gerben Thijssen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+31' 01''
124Tom Paquot
Wallonie
Wallonie+31' 02''
125Pierre Barbier
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+31' 18''
126Emiel Vermeulen
Roubaix
Roubaix+31' 26''
127Matteo Pelucchi
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+31' 44''
128Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+31' 48''
129Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+32' 28''
130Maximilien Picoux
Roubaix
Roubaix+32' 38''
131Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+32' 43''
132Lars van de Berg
FDJ
FDJ+33' 39''
133Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+35' 33''
134Patrick Gamper
NetApp
NetApp+35' 45''
135Samy Aurignac
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling Academy+39' 18''