RidersechipeTime
1Fabian Cancellara
Leopard
Leopard4h 39' 35''
2Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+0''
3Gianluca Brambilla
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+4''
4Peter Sagan
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+13''
5Petr Vakoc+34''
6Greg Van Avermaet+37''
7Diego Ulissi+41''
8Tiesj Benoot+41''
9Lars Petter Nordhaug
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+41''
10Alejandro Valverde
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+50''
11Jakob Diemer Fuglsang+52''
12Brent BOOKWALTER+1' 53''
13Jay McCarthy
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+2' 02''
14Daniel OSS+2' 02''
15Vincenzo Nibali+2' 02''
16Giovanni Visconti+2' 22''
17Bob Jungels
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+2' 24''
18Gianni Moscon
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+2' 25''
19Matteo Trentin
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+2' 25''
20Michal Kwiatkowski
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+2' 25''
21Andriy Grivko+2' 26''
22Robert Gesink+2' 26''
23Grega BOLE+2' 41''
24Davide Rebellin+5' 15''
25Tomasz Marczynski+5' 15''
26Jasper Stuyven
Leopard
Leopard+5' 18''
27Julien Vermote
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+5' 18''
28Bart De Clercq+5' 25''
29Jan Bakelandts
AG2R
AG2R+5' 27''
30Matteo Busato
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+5' 30''
31Luke Durbridge+5' 30''
32Sonny Colbrelli+5' 35''
33Sébastien Turgot
AG2R
AG2R+5' 37''
34Manuele Boaro
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+5' 45''
35Jens Keukeleire+5' 48''
36Gatis Smukulis+7' 55''
37Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana
Astana+7' 55''
38Maxime Monfort+7' 55''
39Davide Viganò
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+7' 55''
40Michal Golas
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+7' 55''
41Simone Ponzi+8' 01''
42Andrey Amador+12' 18''
43Salvatore Puccio
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+12' 58''
44Maciej Bodnar
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+13' 00''
45Jurgen Roelandts+13' 01''
46Alessandro De Marchi+13' 01''
47Damiano Caruso+16' 02''
48Pim Ligthart+16' 02''
49Bert-Jan Lindeman
Rabobank
Rabobank+16' 04''
50Dayer Quintana
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+16' 04''
51Sébastien Minard
AG2R
AG2R+16' 04''
52Jempy Drücker+16' 04''
53Eduard-Michael Grosu+16' 04''
54Daniele Bennati
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+16' 04''
55Jasha Sütterlin+19' 43''
56Hugo Houle
AG2R
AG2R+21' 20''
57Timo Roosen+21' 20''
58Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R
AG2R+21' 20''
59Kiel Reijnen
Leopard
Leopard+21' 20''
60Jack Haig
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+21' 20''
61Marcin Mrozek+21' 23''
62Jesse Sergent
AG2R
AG2R+21' 23''
63Filippo Pozzato+24' 15''
64Przemyslaw Niemiec+24' 15''
65Charles Planet
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+24' 15''
66Mirko Selvaggi
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+24' 15''
67Tiziano Dall'Antonia
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+24' 15''
68Federico Zurlo+24' 15''
69Martijn Verschoor
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+24' 15''
70Eros Capecchi
Astana
Astana+24' 15''
71Tom Van Asbroeck+24' 15''
72Mike Teunissen+24' 15''
73Daniel Martínez+24' 15''
74Primož Roglic+24' 15''
75Lukasz Owsian
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+24' 15''
76Taylor Phinney
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+24' 15''
77Tony Martin
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+24' 15''
78Christian Knees
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+24' 15''
79Marco Bandiera
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+24' 15''
80Marco Frapporti
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+24' 15''
81Oscar Gatto
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+24' 15''
82Alessandro Tonelli
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+30' 37''
83Giorgio Cecchinel
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+30' 37''
84Marco Coledan
Leopard
Leopard+30' 40''
85Eugert Zhupa+31' 43''
86Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step
Quick-StepDNF
87Hubert Dupont
AG2R
AG2RDNF
88Matteo Montaguti
AG2R
AG2RDNF
89Daniele Ratto
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - AndroniDNF
90Serghei Tvetcov
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - AndroniDNF
91Valerio Agnoli
Astana
AstanaDNF
92Michele Scarponi
Astana
AstanaDNF
93Simone Andreetta
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSFDNF
94Enrico Barbin
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSFDNF
95Nicola Boem
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSFDNF
96Stefano Pirazzi
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSFDNF
97Lorenzo Rota
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSFDNF
98Luca Sterbini
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSFDNF
99Manuel Quinziato
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing TeamDNF
100Víctor De la Parte
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
101Felix Großschartner
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
102Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
103Maciej Paterski
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
104Matteo Cattaneo
Lampre
LampreDNF
105Roberto Ferrari
Lampre
LampreDNF
106Sacha Modolo
Lampre
LampreDNF
107Manuele Mori
Lampre
LampreDNF
108Gang Xu
Lampre
LampreDNF
109Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
110Rafael VALLS FERRI
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
111Jorge Arcas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'EpargneDNF
112Marc Soler
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'EpargneDNF
113Francisco Ventoso
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'EpargneDNF
114Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo
NippoDNF
115Damiano Cunego
Nippo
NippoDNF
116Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo
NippoDNF
117Iuri Filosi
Nippo
NippoDNF
118Antonio Nibali
Nippo
NippoDNF
119Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo
NippoDNF
120Alexander Edmondson
GreenEdge
GreenEdgeDNF
121Damien Howson
GreenEdge
GreenEdgeDNF
122Christopher Juul-Jensen
GreenEdge
GreenEdgeDNF
123Christian Meier
GreenEdge
GreenEdgeDNF
124Manuel Belletti
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
125Enrique Sanz
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
126Mirko Tedeschi
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
127Mirko Trosino
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
128Enrico BattaglinDNF
129Tom Leezer
Rabobank
RabobankDNF
130Kevin Demesmaeker
Type 1 1
Type 1 1DNF
131Joonas HenttalaDNF
132Brian KamstraDNF
133David Lozano
Type 1 1
Type 1 1DNF
134Javier Megías
Type 1 1
Type 1 1DNF
135Stephen Clancy
Type 1 1
Type 1 1DNF
136Andrew Fenn
*Team Sky
*Team SkyDNF
137Peter Kennaugh
*Team Sky
*Team SkyDNF
138Adam Blythe
Saxo Bank
Saxo BankDNF
139Nicolaï TRUSSOV
Saxo Bank
Saxo BankDNF
140Stijn Devolder
Leopard
LeopardDNF
141Markel Irizar
Leopard
LeopardDNF
142Julien Bernard
Leopard
LeopardDNF
143Yaroslav Popovych
Leopard
LeopardDNF