Tirreno - Adriatico

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Tadej Pogacar
Lampre
Lampre26h 36' 17''
2Wout Van Aert
Rabobank
Rabobank+1' 03''
3Mikel Landa
Bahrain
Bahrain+3' 57''
4Egan Bernal
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+4' 13''
5Matteo Fabbro
NetApp
NetApp+4' 37''
6João Almeida
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4' 54''
7Tim Wellens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+5' 00''
8Romain Bardet
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+5' 50''
9Vincenzo Nibali
Leopard
Leopard+6' 30''
10Simon Yates
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+7' 45''
11Marc Soler
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+7' 59''
12Nairo Quintana
Bretagne
Bretagne+9' 39''
13Hugo Houle
Astana
Astana+12' 06''
14Fabio Felline
Astana
Astana+12' 22''
15Tobias Foss
Rabobank
Rabobank+12' 39''
16Rudy Molard
FDJ
FDJ+14' 07''
17Alessandro De Marchi
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+14' 20''
18Víctor De la Parte
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+14' 27''
19Pavel Sivakov
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+14' 58''
20Davide Formolo
Lampre
Lampre+15' 06''
21Jakob Diemer Fuglsang
Astana
Astana+15' 25''
22Lorenzo Rota
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+16' 48''
23Cristián Rodríguez
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+17' 11''
24Geraint Thomas
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+17' 12''
25Geoffrey Bouchard
AG2R
AG2R+17' 31''
26Giulio Ciccone
Leopard
Leopard+17' 50''
27Patrick Konrad
NetApp
NetApp+18' 57''
28Domenico Pozzovivo
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+19' 18''
29Chris Hamilton
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+19' 55''
30Alex Aranburu
Astana
Astana+20' 48''
31Ilnur Zakarin
RusVelo
RusVelo+20' 54''
32Mathieu van der Poel
BKCP
BKCP+20' 57''
33Martijn Tusveld
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+21' 55''
34Greg Van Avermaet
AG2R
AG2R+22' 01''
35Sergio Higuita
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+22' 12''
36Eduardo Sepúlveda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+22' 52''
37Damiano Caruso
Bahrain
Bahrain+25' 31''
38Gonzalo Serrano
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+25' 51''
39Simon Carr
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+26' 17''
40Jan Bakelandts
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+26' 42''
41Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+26' 54''
42Davide Villella
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+26' 58''
43Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ+28' 25''
44Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+29' 20''
45Giovanni Aleotti
NetApp
NetApp+30' 18''
46Michael Schär
AG2R
AG2R+30' 45''
47Jasper De Buyst
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+30' 59''
48Natnael Tesfatsion
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+31' 17''
49Dario Cataldo
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+31' 52''
50Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+33' 00''
51Michal Kwiatkowski
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+34' 59''
52Jonathan Castroviejo
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+35' 34''
53Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+35' 54''
54Quinn Simmons
Leopard
Leopard+36' 17''
55Valentin Madouas
FDJ
FDJ+36' 53''
56Christopher Juul-Jensen
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+37' 07''
57Rafal Majka
Lampre
Lampre+37' 08''
58Kasper Asgreen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+37' 13''
59Benjamin Thomas
FDJ
FDJ+38' 05''
60Larry Warbasse
AG2R
AG2R+38' 25''
61Peio Bilbao
Bahrain
Bahrain+38' 31''
62Robert Gesink
Rabobank
Rabobank+38' 42''
63Guy Niv
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+39' 44''
64Robert Stannard
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+40' 07''
65Mads Schmidt
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+40' 16''
66Andrea Vendrame
AG2R
AG2R+40' 38''
67Hugo Hofstetter
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+40' 42''
68Nélson Oliveira
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+41' 34''
69Daniel OSS
NetApp
NetApp+41' 36''
70Lukasz Owsian
Bretagne
Bretagne+42' 27''
71Filippo Ganna
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+42' 53''
72Timo Roosen
Rabobank
Rabobank+43' 36''
73Stefan Küng
FDJ
FDJ+43' 50''
74Petr Vakoc
BKCP
BKCP+44' 04''
75Jan Polanc
Lampre
Lampre+44' 15''
76Andrey Zeits
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+44' 25''
77Roman Kreuziger
RusVelo
RusVelo+44' 38''
78Loïc Vliegen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+44' 39''
79Pavel Kochetkov
RusVelo
RusVelo+44' 45''
80Toms Skujins
Leopard
Leopard+45' 05''
81Jan Hirt
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+45' 15''
82Daniel Muñoz
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+45' 20''
83Alejandro Ropero
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+45' 59''
84Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+46' 37''
85Andrea Pasqualon
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+47' 27''
86Luka Mezgec
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+48' 28''
87Davide Ballerini
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+48' 30''
88Gianni Vermeersch
BKCP
BKCP+49' 12''
89Thibault Guernalec
Bretagne
Bretagne+49' 13''
90Kévin Ledanois
Bretagne
Bretagne+49' 29''
91Brent Van Moer
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+49' 34''
92Markus Burghardt
NetApp
NetApp+49' 58''
93Nathan Van Hooydonck
Rabobank
Rabobank+50' 08''
94Joris Nieuwenhuis
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+50' 43''
95Manuele Boaro
Astana
Astana+50' 43''
96Emil Vinjebo
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+50' 55''
97Niklas Arndt
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+51' 05''
98Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
FDJ+51' 12''
99Alessandro Bisolti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+51' 14''
100Salvatore Puccio
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+52' 07''
101Alfred Wright
Bahrain
Bahrain+53' 24''
102Mattia Bais
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+53' 42''
103Laurent Pichon
Bretagne
Bretagne+54' 00''
104Nans Peters
AG2R
AG2R+54' 28''
105Kévin Geniets
FDJ
FDJ+54' 51''
106Ivo Oliveira
Lampre
Lampre+54' 58''
107Xandro Meurisse
BKCP
BKCP+55' 10''
108Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+55' 33''
109Emils Liepins
Leopard
Leopard+55' 35''
110Simone Velasco
RusVelo
RusVelo+56' 14''
111Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+56' 37''
112Mark Christian
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+56' 38''
113Dimitri Claeys
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+58' 49''
114Maciej Bodnar
NetApp
NetApp+59' 01''
115Tim Merlier
BKCP
BKCP+59' 17''
116Niccolò Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1h 00' 27''
117Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1h 00' 40''
118Tosh Van der Sande
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1h 02' 42''
119Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1h 03' 43''
120Lorenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1h 04' 00''
121Eros Capecchi
Bahrain
Bahrain+1h 04' 35''
122Mark Padun
Bahrain
Bahrain+1h 06' 00''
123Denis Nekrasov
RusVelo
RusVelo+1h 06' 04''
124Michael Hepburn
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1h 06' 10''
125Davide Cimolai
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+1h 06' 10''
126Fernando Gaviria
Lampre
Lampre+1h 06' 25''
127Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+1h 06' 33''
128Thomas Boudat
Bretagne
Bretagne+1h 07' 02''
129Marco Canola
RusVelo
RusVelo+1h 07' 28''
130Peter Sagan
NetApp
NetApp+1h 07' 31''
131Roger Kluge
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1h 07' 35''
132Otto Vergaerde
BKCP
BKCP+1h 08' 05''
133Vincenzo Albanese
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+1h 08' 21''
134Frederik Frison
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1h 09' 07''
135Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 09' 07''
136Ryan Mullen
Leopard
Leopard+1h 10' 30''
137Matteo Malucelli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+1h 11' 06''
138Aimé De Gendt
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1h 11' 09''
139Diego Rosa
Bretagne
Bretagne+1h 11' 31''
140Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1h 11' 33''
141Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre
Lampre+1h 12' 14''
142Albert Torres
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1h 12' 49''
143Lilian Calmejane
AG2R
AG2R+1h 13' 07''
144Edoardo Affini
Rabobank
Rabobank+1h 13' 51''
145Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1h 14' 18''
146Jan Tratnik
Bahrain
Bahrain+1h 14' 37''
147Elia Viviani
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 16' 56''
148Simon Pellaud
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+1h 18' 18''
149John Archibald
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+1h 18' 19''
150Alex Howes
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1h 18' 36''
151Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1h 19' 06''
152Ivan Rovny
RusVelo
RusVelo+1h 20' 36''
153Davide Bais
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+1h 22' 02''
154Davide Martinelli
Astana
Astana+1h 24' 08''
155Paul Martens
Rabobank
Rabobank+1h 25' 26''
156Matteo Moschetti
Leopard
Leopard+1h 30' 21''
157Samuele Rivi
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+1h 32' 10''
158Fabio Sabatini
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 34' 34''
159Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 38' 47''