Tour d'Indonesia

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Thomas Lebas
Kinan
Kinan20h 07' 32''
2Angus Lyons
Oliver's Real Food Racing
Oliver's Real Food Racing+1' 31''
3Jeroen Meijers
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team+1' 46''
4Jesse Ewart
Sapura
Sapura+4' 30''
5Cristian Raileanu
Sapura
Sapura+4' 43''
6Metkel Eyob
Terengganu
Terengganu+5' 04''
7Drew Morey
Terengganu
Terengganu+11' 22''
8Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu
Terengganu+13' 08''
9Aiman Cahyadi
PGN Road Cycling Team
PGN Road Cycling Team+13' 23''
10Amir Kolahdouz
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team+13' 53''
11Eddie Van Heerden
ProTouch
ProTouch+17' 13''
12Edgar Nohales
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team+18' 59''
13Benjamin Dyball
Sapura
Sapura+20' 17''
14Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailand
Thailand+22' 09''
15Corbin treymane
St George
St George+23' 06''
16Sebastian Berwick
St George
St George+27' 38''
17Aruya Rounsauath
Thailand
Thailand+27' 42''
18Sandy Nur Hasan
PGN Road Cycling Team
PGN Road Cycling Team+28' 27''
19Muhammad Abdurrohman
KFC Team
KFC Team+30' 02''
20Marcelo Felipe
7-Eleven
7-Eleven+31' 12''
21Salvador Guardiola
Kinan
Kinan+31' 13''
22Ryan Roth
X-Speed United Continental
X-Speed United Continental+31' 29''
23Odie Purnomo Setiawan
PGN Road Cycling Team
PGN Road Cycling Team+31' 41''
24Ryan Cavanagh
St George
St George+31' 41''
25Selamat Juangga
KFC Team
KFC Team+32' 35''
26Peerapol Chawchiangkuang
Thailand
Thailand+33' 34''
27Dylan McKenna
X-Speed United Continental
X-Speed United Continental+33' 54''
28Abdul Saleh
KFC Team
KFC Team+39' 18''
29Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand
Thailand+39' 30''
30Jamalidin Novardianto
PGN Road Cycling Team
PGN Road Cycling Team+40' 54''
31Woro Fitrianto
Indonezia
Indonezia+40' 58''
32Marcos Garcia
Kinan
Kinan+43' 00''
33Genki Yamamoto
Kinan
Kinan+43' 13''
34Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu
Terengganu+48' 30''
35Hari Fitrianto
Indonezia
Indonezia+49' 00''
36Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI
HKSI+52' 57''
37Yudai Arashiro
Kinan
Kinan+53' 51''
38Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
Thailand
Thailand+53' 56''
39Ji-Hun Kim
KSPO
KSPO+54' 51''
40Fachri Naufal Barokah
Advan Customs Cycling Team
Advan Customs Cycling Team+55' 31''
41Agung Sahbana
KFC Team
KFC Team+56' 06''
42Mohammad Ganjkhanlou
Sepahan
Sepahan+56' 48''
43Sebastian Presley
Oliver's Real Food Racing
Oliver's Real Food Racing+57' 15''
44Mitchell Eliot
ProTouch
ProTouch+58' 09''
45Soon-Young Kwon
KSPO
KSPO+59' 23''
46Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu
Terengganu+1h 00' 45''
47Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
Indonezia
Indonezia+1h 03' 16''
48Jaber Almansory
Emiratele Arabe Unite
Emiratele Arabe Unite+1h 04' 10''
49William Elliott
X-Speed United Continental
X-Speed United Continental+1h 04' 35''
50Jay Dutton
St George
St George+1h 05' 26''
51Marcus Culey
Sapura
Sapura+1h 06' 34''
52Campbell Jones
Oliver's Real Food Racing
Oliver's Real Food Racing+1h 07' 21''
53Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI
HKSI+1h 09' 07''
54Mohsen Rahmani
Sepahan
Sepahan+1h 10' 01''
55Mark John Lexer Guevarra
7-Eleven
7-Eleven+1h 11' 03''
56Jae-Hyun Kim
KSPO
KSPO+1h 13' 05''
57Rohan Du Plooy
ProTouch
ProTouch+1h 13' 35''
58Qaris Maxu Irwandi Setra
Advan Customs Cycling Team
Advan Customs Cycling Team+1h 13' 38''
59Bernard Van Aert
Indonezia
Indonezia+1h 15' 10''
60Robin Manulang
PGN Road Cycling Team
PGN Road Cycling Team+1h 15' 43''
61Ahmed Almansory
Emiratele Arabe Unite
Emiratele Arabe Unite+1h 16' 48''
62Nichol Pareja
7-Eleven
7-Eleven+1h 18' 10''
63Behnam Arian
Sepahan
Sepahan+1h 19' 08''
64Jordan Schmidt
X-Speed United Continental
X-Speed United Continental+1h 19' 53''
65Yosandy Darmawan Oetomo
Advan Customs Cycling Team
Advan Customs Cycling Team+1h 20' 29''
66Calvin Beneke
ProTouch
ProTouch+1h 20' 53''
67André Looij
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team+1h 22' 58''
68Ho San Chiu
HKSI
HKSI+1h 24' 42''
69Reynard Butler
ProTouch
ProTouch+1h 28' 06''
70Nicholas Diniz
X-Speed United Continental
X-Speed United Continental+1h 28' 50''
71Khaled Mayouf
Emiratele Arabe Unite
Emiratele Arabe Unite+1h 36' 03''
72Craig Wiggins
St George
St George+1h 36' 50''
73Rizky Hidayatulah Fadli
Advan Customs Cycling Team
Advan Customs Cycling Team+1h 38' 07''
74Wan Yau Lau
HKSI
HKSI+1h 40' 49''
75Saif Mayoof Al Kaabi
Emiratele Arabe Unite
Emiratele Arabe Unite+1h 44' 41''