Tour de Croatie

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Adam Yates
GreenEdge
GreenEdge20h 57' 05''
2Davide Villella
Astana
Astana+22''
3Víctor De la Parte
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+29''
4Andrey Zeits
Astana
Astana+42''
5Domen Novak
Bahrain
Bahrain+50''
6Alexis Guerin
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1' 09''
7Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+1' 25''
8Brent BOOKWALTER
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1' 42''
9Sjoerd Bax
Metec
Metec+1' 45''
10Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+2' 09''
11Serge Pauwels
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+3' 03''
12Vadim Pronskiy
Astana
Astana+3' 33''
13Rodolfo Torres
Airgas
Airgas+3' 46''
14Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+4' 30''
15Luca Covili
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+5' 11''
16Mauro Finetto
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+5' 43''
17Maxime Chevalier
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+7' 37''
18Anatoliy Budyak
Wibatech
Wibatech+7' 39''
19Joey Rosskopf
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+11' 19''
20Nathan Earle
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+11' 30''
21Matthieu Jeannes
Airgas
Airgas+12' 32''
22Javier Moreno
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+13' 04''
23Matteo Badilatti
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+13' 11''
24Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana
Astana+14' 30''
25Dominik Röber
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik+15' 18''
26Grega BOLE
Bahrain
Bahrain+15' 33''
27Felix Engelhardt
Tyrol
Tyrol+15' 42''
28Maciej Paterski
Wibatech
Wibatech+16' 41''
29Camilo Castiblanco
Airgas
Airgas+16' 47''
30Stef Krul
Metec
Metec+16' 50''
31Andi Bajc
Arbö - RC Wels
Arbö - RC Wels+16' 51''
32Callum Scotson
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+16' 54''
33Cyril Gauthier
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+17' 22''
34Félix Barón
Airgas
Airgas+17' 32''
35Georg Zimmerman
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+18' 01''
36Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain
Bahrain+18' 26''
37Josip Rumac
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+19' 11''
38Janez Brajkovic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+19' 27''
39Jan Tratnik
Bahrain
Bahrain+19' 48''
40Dylan Bouwmans
Metec
Metec+20' 31''
41Rubén Plaza
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+20' 31''
42Mirco Maestri
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+20' 48''
43Matic Grošelj
Zheroquadro
Zheroquadro+21' 21''
44Alessandro Fedeli
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+21' 29''
45Alexander Edmondson
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+22' 46''
46Bartosz Warchol
Wibatech
Wibatech+22' 47''
47Riccardo Zoidl
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+22' 55''
48Delio Fernández
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+23' 24''
49Patrick Müller
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+24' 15''
50Lars van de Berg
Metec
Metec+24' 28''
51Danny van der Tuuk
Metec
Metec+26' 04''
52Mattia Frapporti
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+26' 21''
53Aljaž Prah
Zheroquadro
Zheroquadro+27' 08''
54Luka Pibernik
Bahrain
Bahrain+28' 07''
55John Mandrysch
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik+28' 21''
56Ben Hill
Zheroquadro
Zheroquadro+28' 53''
57Paolo Simion
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+29' 27''
58Marceli Boguslawski
Wibatech
Wibatech+29' 27''
59Rok Korosec
Zheroquadro
Zheroquadro+29' 48''
60Kacper Kistowski
Wibatech
Wibatech+30' 03''
61Timon Loderer
Hrinkow
Hrinkow+30' 48''
62Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+30' 51''
63Matthias Krizek
Arbö - RC Wels
Arbö - RC Wels+30' 55''
64Aljaž Omrzel
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+31' 12''
65Žiga Rucigaj
Zheroquadro
Zheroquadro+31' 50''
66Kevin Rivera
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+32' 22''
67Arvid de Kleijn
Metec
Metec+32' 30''
68Michael Bresciani
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+32' 38''
69Bert De Backer
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+32' 47''
70Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana
Astana+33' 07''
71Alex Cataford
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+33' 43''
72David Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+33' 51''
73Michal Podlaski
Wibatech
Wibatech+34' 40''
74Markus Wildauer
Tyrol
Tyrol+34' 41''
75Patrick Gamper
Tyrol
Tyrol+36' 00''
76Marco Friedrich
Tyrol
Tyrol+36' 05''
77Daniel Lehner
Arbö - RC Wels
Arbö - RC Wels+37' 29''
78Laurens ten Dam
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+37' 58''
79Tobias Nolde
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik+38' 31''
80Florian Kierner
Arbö - RC Wels
Arbö - RC Wels+38' 46''
81Daniil Fominykh
Astana
Astana+39' 18''
82Marco Maronese
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+39' 31''
83Dušan Rajovic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+40' 44''
84Marko Kump
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+40' 44''
85Yuriy Natarov
Astana
Astana+41' 04''
86Dominik Hrinkow
Hrinkow
Hrinkow+41' 21''
87Jonathan Dinkler
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik+42' 59''
88James Fouche
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+43' 06''
89Florian Gamper
Tyrol
Tyrol+44' 34''
90Samuele Rivi
Tyrol
Tyrol+44' 39''
91Jonas Rapp
Hrinkow
Hrinkow+49' 33''
92Timothy Guy
Zheroquadro
Zheroquadro+51' 07''
93Claudio Longhitano
Airgas
Airgas+51' 42''
94Andreas Hofer
Hrinkow
Hrinkow+55' 35''
95Jonas Sonnleitner
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik+58' 05''
96Alessandro Pessot
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+1h 03' 25''