Tour de France

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Tadej Pogacar
Lampre
Lampre87h 20' 05''
2Primož Roglic
Rabobank
Rabobank+59''
3Richie Porte
Leopard
Leopard+3' 30''
4Mikel Landa
Bahrain
Bahrain+5' 58''
5Enric Mas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+6' 07''
6Miguel Ángel López
Astana
Astana+6' 47''
7Tom Dumoulin
Rabobank
Rabobank+7' 48''
8Rigoberto Urán
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+8' 02''
9Adam Yates
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+9' 25''
10Damiano Caruso
Bahrain
Bahrain+14' 03''
11Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
Cofidis+16' 58''
12Alejandro Valverde
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+17' 41''
13Richard Carapaz
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+25' 53''
14Warren Barguil
Bretagne
Bretagne+31' 04''
15Sepp Kuss
Rabobank
Rabobank+42' 20''
16Peio Bilbao
Bahrain
Bahrain+55' 56''
17Nairo Quintana
Bretagne
Bretagne+1h 03' 07''
18Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+1h 08' 26''
19Carlos Verona
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1h 19' 54''
20Wout Van Aert
Rabobank
Rabobank+1h 20' 31''
21Marc Soler
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1h 31' 53''
22Gorka Izagirre
Astana
Astana+1h 36' 12''
23Jhoan Chávez
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1h 38' 45''
24Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
FDJ+1h 39' 27''
25Kenny Elissonde
Leopard
Leopard+1h 40' 06''
26Mickaël Chérel
AG2R
AG2R+1h 40' 51''
27Valentin Madouas
FDJ
FDJ+1h 42' 43''
28Daniel Martínez
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1h 55' 12''
29Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ+1h 59' 54''
30Michal Kwiatkowski
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+2h 06' 32''
31Romain Sicard
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+2h 13' 02''
32Luis León Sánchez
Astana
Astana+2h 13' 47''
33Lennard Kämna
NetApp
NetApp+2h 15' 39''
34George Bennett
Rabobank
Rabobank+2h 15' 49''
35Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R
AG2R+2h 16' 19''
36Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+2h 19' 11''
37Hugh Carthy
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+2h 20' 31''
38Emanuel Buchmann
NetApp
NetApp+2h 21' 57''
39Rudy Molard
FDJ
FDJ+2h 26' 53''
40Jan Polanc
Lampre
Lampre+2h 29' 54''
41Daniel Martin
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+2h 30' 25''
42Robert Gesink
Rabobank
Rabobank+2h 30' 35''
43Bob Jungels
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+2h 33' 30''
44Jesús Herrada
Cofidis
Cofidis+2h 34' 50''
45Harold Tejada
Astana
Astana+2h 37' 02''
46Alexey Lutsenko
Astana
Astana+2h 39' 37''
47Hugo Houle
Astana
Astana+2h 39' 54''
48Simon Geschke
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+2h 44' 27''
49Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis+2h 48' 44''
50Greg Van Avermaet
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+2h 49' 50''
51Niklas Eg
Leopard
Leopard+2h 50' 04''
52Thomas De Gendt
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2h 51' 56''
53Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+2h 54' 17''
54Marc Hirschi
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+2h 54' 34''
55Nélson Oliveira
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+3h 01' 41''
56Neilson Powless
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+3h 03' 09''
57Maximilian Schachmann
NetApp
NetApp+3h 03' 28''
58Søren Andersen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+3h 06' 26''
59Dylan van Baarle
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+3h 07' 42''
60Omar Fraile
Astana
Astana+3h 13' 41''
61Oliver Naesen
AG2R
AG2R+3h 22' 04''
62Alberto Bettiol
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+3h 24' 55''
63Felix Großschartner
NetApp
NetApp+3h 25' 17''
64Nicolas Roche
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+3h 27' 13''
65Nans Peters
AG2R
AG2R+3h 27' 46''
66Winner Anacona
Bretagne
Bretagne+3h 32' 40''
67Jan Hirt
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+3h 34' 58''
68Ben Hermans
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+3h 37' 12''
69Michael Schär
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+3h 38' 55''
70José Joaquín Rojas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+3h 40' 49''
71Jasper Stuyven
Leopard
Leopard+3h 40' 52''
72David De la Cruz
Lampre
Lampre+3h 41' 20''
73Michael Andersen
Team MTN
Team MTN+3h 41' 45''
74Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+3h 48' 00''
75Tiesj Benoot
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+3h 48' 50''
76Matej Mohoric
Bahrain
Bahrain+3h 49' 02''
77Andrey Amador
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+3h 49' 04''
78Cyril Gauthier
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+3h 51' 57''
79Matteo Trentin
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+3h 52' 10''
80Dario Cataldo
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+3h 52' 51''
81Toms Skujins
Leopard
Leopard+3h 53' 09''
82Vegard Laengen
Lampre
Lampre+3h 53' 17''
83Jack Bauer
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+4h 00' 34''
84Peter Sagan
NetApp
NetApp+4h 04' 15''
85Krists Neilands
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+4h 11' 03''
86Pierre-Luc Périchon
Cofidis
Cofidis+4h 14' 28''
87Pavel Sivakov
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+4h 15' 38''
88Luka Mezgec
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+4h 17' 07''
89Jens Keukeleire
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+4h 18' 47''
90Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+4h 20' 41''
91Tejay Van Garderen
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+4h 22' 20''
92Casper Pedersen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+4h 24' 13''
93Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain
Bahrain+4h 24' 42''
94Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ+4h 24' 52''
95Dayer Quintana
Bretagne
Bretagne+4h 25' 50''
96Cyril Barthe
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+4h 27' 07''
97Daryl Impey
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+4h 28' 39''
98Tom Van Asbroeck
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+4h 33' 17''
99Christopher Juul-Jensen
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+4h 34' 03''
100Alessandro De Marchi
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+4h 34' 06''
101Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team MTN
Team MTN+4h 34' 19''
102Kévin Ledanois
Bretagne
Bretagne+4h 35' 48''
103Joris Nieuwenhuis
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+4h 38' 50''
104Clément Venturini
AG2R
AG2R+4h 39' 08''
105Daniel OSS
NetApp
NetApp+4h 40' 46''
106Connor Swift
Bretagne
Bretagne+4h 41' 59''
107Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis+4h 44' 30''
108Anthony Turgis
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+4h 44' 57''
109Roman Kreuziger
Team MTN
Team MTN+4h 45' 26''
110Wout Poels
Bahrain
Bahrain+4h 47' 23''
111Marco Marcato
Lampre
Lampre+4h 48' 47''
112Simone Consonni
Cofidis
Cofidis+4h 53' 50''
113Rémi Cavagna
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+4h 58' 46''
114Kasper Asgreen
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+5h 00' 04''
115Hugo Hofstetter
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+5h 00' 14''
116Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R
AG2R+5h 00' 43''
117Fabien Grellier
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+5h 01' 32''
118Tony Martin
Rabobank
Rabobank+5h 05' 28''
119Edward Theuns
Leopard
Leopard+5h 08' 10''
120Nils Politt
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+5h 09' 02''
121Ryan Gibbons
Team MTN
Team MTN+5h 09' 32''
122Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+5h 10' 32''
123Geoffrey Soupe
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+5h 10' 40''
124Mads Pedersen
Leopard
Leopard+5h 11' 03''
125Jonas Koch
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+5h 12' 04''
126Niklas Arndt
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+5h 13' 11''
127Tim Declercq
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+5h 14' 52''
128Amund Jansen
Rabobank
Rabobank+5h 17' 28''
129Luke Rowe
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+5h 17' 50''
130Michael Mørkøv
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+5h 26' 21''
131Mathieu Burgaudeau
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+5h 27' 38''
132Alexander Kristoff
Lampre
Lampre+5h 28' 28''
133Clément Russo
Bretagne
Bretagne+5h 28' 45''
134Max Walscheid
Team MTN
Team MTN+5h 29' 38''
135Elia Viviani
Cofidis
Cofidis+5h 30' 01''
136Maxime Chevalier
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+5h 31' 30''
137Kévin Reza
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+5h 31' 37''
138Sam Bennett
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+5h 32' 33''
139Guy Niv
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+5h 34' 43''
140Cees Bol
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+5h 38' 16''
141Niccolò Bonifazio
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+5h 42' 13''
142Jasper De Buyst
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+5h 43' 07''
143Marco Haller
Bahrain
Bahrain+5h 46' 27''
144Caleb Ewan
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+5h 50' 25''
145Frederik Frison
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+6h 01' 48''
146Roger Kluge
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+6h 07' 02''