Tour de Hongrie

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Manuel Belletti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli19h 21' 07''
2Kamil Malecki
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+27''
3Paolo Totò
Vega
Vega+28''
4Patrick Schelling
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+31''
5Niko Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+45''
6Leszek Plucinski
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+51''
7Oleksandr Prevar
Tusnad
Tusnad+51''
8Adrian Kurek
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+57''
9Fausto Masnada
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+1' 04''
10Matteo Spreafico
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+1' 13''
11Michele Gazzara
Vega
Vega+1' 14''
12Nicola Gaffurini
Vega
Vega+1' 31''
13Maximilian Kuen
Amplatz
Amplatz+1' 41''
14Nikolay Tanovitskiy
Tusnad
Tusnad+1' 42''
15Attila Valter
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team+1' 52''
16Jannik Steimle
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+2' 02''
17El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CT+2' 11''
18Adne van Engelen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+2' 19''
19Márton Dina
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team+2' 20''
20Karel Hník
SKC Prostejov
SKC Prostejov+2' 23''
21Andi Bajc
Amplatz
Amplatz+2' 29''
22Veljko Stojnic
Serbia
Serbia+2' 37''
23Patryk Stosz
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+3' 21''
24Stefano Oldani
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+3' 42''
25Charles Planet
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+4' 34''
26Gian Friesecke
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+4' 35''
27Žiga Rucigaj
Zheroquadro
Zheroquadro+5' 17''
28Mateusz Taciak
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+5' 35''
29Pawel Bernas
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+6' 12''
30Tom Vermeer
Differdange
Differdange+7' 30''
31Tom Thill
Differdange
Differdange+7' 38''
32Matic Grošelj
Zheroquadro
Zheroquadro+8' 39''
33Ádám Karl
Ungaria
Ungaria+9' 08''
34Alberto Marengo
Kobánya Cycling Team
Kobánya Cycling Team+9' 09''
35Juan Camacho
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+10' 31''
36Ben Hill
Zheroquadro
Zheroquadro+11' 28''
37Joeri Stallaert
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+11' 33''
38Roland Thalmann
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+11' 50''
39Matteo Draperi
Vega
Vega+11' 56''
40Denis Marian Vulcan
România
România+12' 02''
41Peter Simon
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team+12' 07''
42Matteo Sobrero
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CT+12' 49''
43Attilio Viviani
Vega
Vega+13' 11''
44Antonio Di Sante
Vega
Vega+13' 21''
45Andrea Peron
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+14' 06''
46Tilen Finkšt
Zheroquadro
Zheroquadro+14' 21''
47Timothy Guy
Zheroquadro
Zheroquadro+14' 25''
48András Szatmáry
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team+14' 32''
49Jelle Donders
Differdange
Differdange+14' 35''
50Mykyta Zubenko
SKC Prostejov
SKC Prostejov+14' 36''
51Meron Arham Brhane
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+14' 41''
52Karel Tyrpekl
SKC Prostejov
SKC Prostejov+14' 44''
53Aljaž Prah
Zheroquadro
Zheroquadro+14' 50''
54Vlad Dobre
România
România+14' 52''
55Davide Orrico
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+14' 57''
56Jan Andrej Cully
Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica+16' 20''
57Viktor Potocki
Zheroquadro
Zheroquadro+16' 56''
58Balázs Rózsa
Differdange
Differdange+17' 09''
59Ahmed Galdoune
Kobánya Cycling Team
Kobánya Cycling Team+17' 10''
60Yegor Dementyev
Tusnad
Tusnad+17' 27''
61János Pelikán
Amplatz
Amplatz+17' 28''
62Louis Visser
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CT+17' 30''
63Matteo Moschetti
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+17' 49''
64Michele Scartezzini
Vega
Vega+18' 07''
65Sam Brand
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+18' 22''
66Luca Rizzato
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CT+18' 37''
67Ollie Jones
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CT+18' 39''
68Márton Solymosi
Ungaria
Ungaria+19' 48''
69Dániel Móricz
Kobánya Cycling Team
Kobánya Cycling Team+19' 57''
70Toni Franz
Differdange
Differdange+20' 03''
71Stevan Klisuric
Serbia
Serbia+20' 04''
72Gergö Gönczi
Ungaria
Ungaria+20' 17''
73Lukas Meiler
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+20' 18''
74Fabio Calabria
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+20' 24''
75Christopher Williams
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+20' 49''
76Umberto Poli
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+21' 17''
77Kevin Rivera
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+21' 47''
78Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+22' 16''
79Dušan Kalaba
Serbia
Serbia+22' 25''
80Zoltán Vígh
Ungaria
Ungaria+22' 28''
81Daniel Crista
România
România+23' 31''
82František Sisr
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+23' 46''
83Marco Benfatto
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+24' 20''
84Péter László
Tusnad
Tusnad+24' 54''
85Gerd Fidler
Amplatz
Amplatz+25' 05''
86Csaba Pályi
Ungaria
Ungaria+25' 19''
87Tiago Da Silva
Differdange
Differdange+25' 22''
88Samuel Oros
Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica+25' 46''
89Martin Mahdar
Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica+25' 52''
90Stefan Mastaller
Amplatz
Amplatz+26' 01''
91Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+26' 12''
92Wojciech Pszczolarski
SKC Prostejov
SKC Prostejov+26' 40''
93Martin Vlcák
Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica+28' 24''
94Mehdi Benhamouda
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+28' 34''
95Rostyslav Zhukovskyy
Kobánya Cycling Team
Kobánya Cycling Team+30' 13''
96Dušan Veselinovic
Serbia
Serbia+30' 41''
97Juraj Bellan
Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica+31' 07''
98Samuele Oliveto
Kobánya Cycling Team
Kobánya Cycling Team+31' 43''
99Michele Gazzoli
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+32' 12''
100Isaac Cantón
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+32' 23''
101Raffaello Bonusi
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+36' 37''
102Diego Pablo Sevilla
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+36' 40''
103Federico Molini
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CT+36' 47''
104Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+37' 17''
105Tino Thömel
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+44' 57''