Tour de Hongrie

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech21h 13' 00''
2Márton Dina
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+1' 22''
3Attila Valter
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+1' 26''
4Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+1' 45''
5Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+1' 58''
6Juan Pedro López
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+2' 04''
7Stefano Oldani
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+2' 08''
8Daniel Muñoz
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+2' 16''
9Karel Hník
PSK
PSK+2' 24''
10Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
Cofidis+2' 24''
11Jan Bárta
PSK
PSK+2' 36''
12Kristian Aasvold
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+2' 41''
13Michal Paluta
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+2' 51''
14Piotr Brozyna
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+2' 52''
15Alessandro Bisolti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+2' 57''
16Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+2' 59''
17Erik Fetter
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team+3' 02''
18Louis Bendixen
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+3' 09''
19Hayden McCormick
mobius - BridgeLane
mobius - BridgeLane+3' 14''
20Lionel Mawditt
mobius - BridgeLane
mobius - BridgeLane+3' 15''
21Dominik Neuman
PSK
PSK+3' 46''
22August Jensen
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+3' 47''
23Umberto Marengo
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+4' 22''
24Luis Angel Mate
Cofidis
Cofidis+4' 23''
25Martin Haring
Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica+5' 23''
26Viktor Filutás
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team+5' 27''
27Jeroen Pattyn
Differdange
Differdange+6' 40''
28Francesco Gavazzi
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+7' 27''
29Josip Rumac
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+7' 36''
30Marco Frapporti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+7' 53''
31Adne van Engelen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+8' 56''
32Albert Muela
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+9' 25''
33Diego Pablo Sevilla
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+9' 55''
34Mekseb Debesay
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+10' 04''
35Francesco Bongiorno
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+10' 28''
36Jaime Restrepo
Tusnad
Tusnad+11' 13''
37Manuel Belletti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+12' 08''
38András Szatmáry
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team+13' 24''
39Tom Thill
Differdange
Differdange+18' 20''
40František Sisr
PSK
PSK+19' 27''
41Yegor Dementyev
Tusnad
Tusnad+20' 10''
42Scott Bowden
mobius - BridgeLane
mobius - BridgeLane+20' 28''
43Jacob Eriksson
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+20' 37''
44Stanislaw Aniolkowski
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+21' 16''
45Harry Sweeny
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+22' 17''
46Thomas Deruette
Differdange
Differdange+23' 34''
47Tomas Kalojiros
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha+24' 29''
48Dušan Rajovic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+24' 32''
49Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
Cofidis+24' 38''
50Aaron Grosser
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+25' 33''
51Mihkel Raïm
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+25' 48''
52Roberto González
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+26' 16''
53Jan Andrej Cully
Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica+26' 41''
54Jakub Otruba
PSK
PSK+26' 57''
55Filippo Fortin
Cofidis
Cofidis+27' 01''
56Zakkari Dempster
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+27' 49''
57Victor Lafay
Cofidis
Cofidis+27' 50''
58Ðorde Ðuric
Serbia
Serbia+27' 51''
59Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+28' 02''
60Patrik Tybor
Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica+28' 20''
61Ádám Karl
Ungaria
Ungaria+29' 38''
62Ayden Toovey
mobius - BridgeLane
mobius - BridgeLane+29' 43''
63Antonio Puppio
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+30' 14''
64Michele Gazzoli
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+30' 16''
65Gorazd Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+31' 12''
66Nicholas White
mobius - BridgeLane
mobius - BridgeLane+31' 13''
67Gabriel Muller
Differdange
Differdange+31' 39''
68Michal Schuran
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha+33' 38''
69Marek Canecký
Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica+33' 51''
70Daniel Arroyave
Tusnad
Tusnad+34' 35''
71Daire Feeley
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+34' 39''
72Andrej Galovic
Serbia
Serbia+36' 18''
73Matej Zahálka
PSK
PSK+37' 03''
74Jon Božic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+37' 18''
75Matteo Spreafico
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+37' 19''
76Trond Trondsen
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+38' 48''
77Eirik Lunder
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+39' 07''
78Tomáš Schühler
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha+39' 13''
79Wilmar Molina
Tusnad
Tusnad+40' 08''
80Jan Stöhr
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha+40' 35''
81Guy Sagiv
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+41' 17''
82Omer Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+41' 33''
83Dániel Dina
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team+41' 57''
84Toni Franz
Differdange
Differdange+42' 17''
85Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+43' 04''
86Juraj Bellan
Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica+43' 26''
87Krisztián Lovassy
Ungaria
Ungaria+43' 44''
88Dániel Móricz
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team+43' 47''
89Balázs Rózsa
Differdange
Differdange+43' 57''
90Peter Koning
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+45' 00''
91Miklós Szabó
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team+47' 16''
92Marko Danilovic
Serbia
Serbia+48' 53''
93Ferenc Szöllösi
Ungaria
Ungaria+50' 00''
94Wouter Wippert
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+50' 03''
95Damian Papierski
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+51' 00''
96Gergö Orosz
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team+51' 13''
97Daniel Viegas
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+51' 21''
98Petr Malán
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha+51' 41''
99Luke Mudgway
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+53' 03''
100Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+53' 45''
101Stefan Stefanovic
Serbia
Serbia+54' 44''
102Ádám Pápai
Ungaria
Ungaria+57' 19''
103Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1h 00' 06''
104Karol Wawrzyniak
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+1h 03' 14''
105Balász Vas
Ungaria
Ungaria+1h 03' 42''
106Dušan Veselinovic
Serbia
Serbia+1h 04' 53''
107Carol Eduard Novak
Tusnad
Tusnad+1h 05' 22''