Tour de l'Ain 2021

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Michael Storer
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano9h 13' 09''
2Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+55''
3Matteo Badilatti
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 01''
4Andrea Bagioli
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 15''
5Mattias Skjelmose
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 17''
6Clément Champoussin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 23''
7Georg Zimmerman
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 29''
8Rémy Rochas
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 39''
9Georg Steinhauser
Germania
Germania+1' 46''
10Jose Manuel Diaz
Delko
Delko+1' 57''
11Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 01''
12Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 01''
13Andreas Kron
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 01''
14Floris De Tier
BKCP
BKCP+2' 01''
15Steff Crass
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 01''
16Florent Castellarnau
Franța
Franța+2' 01''
17Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 01''
18Dmitriy Strakhov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+3' 23''
19Sean Quinn
Trek - Livestrong
Trek - Livestrong+3' 23''
20Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+3' 23''
21Jakob Geßner
Germania
Germania+3' 23''
22Jhojan García
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 23''
23Michel Ries
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 23''
24Maxime Bouet
Bretagne
Bretagne+3' 23''
25Matthew Riccitello
Trek - Livestrong
Trek - Livestrong+3' 23''
26Stéfan Bennett
Franța
Franța+3' 23''
27Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+6' 33''
28Sergey Chernetski
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+7' 17''
29Edward Ravasi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+7' 45''
30Clément Jolibert
Franța
Franța+8' 39''
31Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+9' 27''
32Clément Venturini
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+9' 29''
33Elie Gesbert
Bretagne
Bretagne+9' 29''
34Louis Richard
Franța
Franța+9' 29''
35Delio Fernández
Delko
Delko+10' 14''
36Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne
Bretagne+10' 14''
37Victor Lafay
Cofidis
Cofidis+11' 46''
38Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+12' 44''
39Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+13' 01''
40Dominik Röber
Germania
Germania+13' 24''
41Quinn Simmons
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14' 01''
42Jannik Steimle
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+15' 23''
43Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+15' 23''
44Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+15' 23''
45Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+15' 23''
46Alan Boileau
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+15' 23''
47Mark Christian
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+15' 23''
48Henri Vandenabeele
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+15' 23''
49Jannis Peter
Germania
Germania+15' 23''
50Clément Didier
Franța
Franța+15' 23''
51Nicolas Prodhomme
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+16' 20''
52Sergio García
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+16' 20''
53Flavien Maurelet
Auber 93
Auber 93+16' 20''
54Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+19' 45''
55Jan Hirt
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+19' 45''
56Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+21' 27''
57Erik Fetter
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+22' 14''
58Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+22' 14''
59Thomas Champion
Cofidis
Cofidis+22' 14''
60Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+23' 09''
61Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+23' 29''
62Alexandre Geniez
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+23' 29''
63Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+25' 50''
64Mathias Le Turnier
Delko
Delko+25' 53''
65Florian Lipowitz
Germania
Germania+27' 58''
66Théo Delacroix
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+28' 18''
67Eddy Finé
Cofidis
Cofidis+28' 18''
68Dorian Godon
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+29' 21''
69Sergio Roman Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+29' 21''
70Álvaro José Hodeg
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+30' 10''
71Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
Cofidis+30' 20''
72Mathias De Witte
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+30' 25''
73Cristian Scaroni
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+30' 25''
74Pavel Kochetkov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+30' 25''
75Thibault Guernalec
Bretagne
Bretagne+30' 58''
76Alexander Tarlton
Germania
Germania+31' 33''
77Nans Peters
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+31' 57''
78Antonio Tiberi
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+34' 18''
79Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+36' 29''
80Maxime Urruty
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+36' 29''
81Emile Brenans
Franța
Franța+36' 29''
82Shane Archbold
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+37' 20''
83Otto Vergaerde
BKCP
BKCP+37' 27''
84Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+37' 48''
85Dries De Bondt
BKCP
BKCP+38' 31''
86Jempy Drucker
Cofidis
Cofidis+38' 31''
87Philipp Walsleben
BKCP
BKCP+38' 31''
88Jérémy Leveau
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+38' 31''
89Lucas De Rossi
Delko
Delko+38' 31''
90Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+38' 31''
91Felix Gall
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+38' 31''
92Stijn Steels
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+38' 31''
93Álvaro Cuadros
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+38' 31''
94Romain Cardis
Auber 93
Auber 93+39' 36''
95Carmelo Urbano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+39' 38''
96Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+41' 07''
97Lubomír Petruš
BKCP
BKCP+44' 18''
98Riccardo Minali
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+45' 16''
99Florian Stork
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+45' 20''
100Jonas Van Genechten
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+46' 09''
101Ian Garrison
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+46' 50''
102Jason Tesson
Auber 93
Auber 93+47' 16''
103Pedro Andrade
Trek - Livestrong
Trek - Livestrong+49' 20''
104Samuel Janisch
Trek - Livestrong
Trek - Livestrong+1h 00' 13''