Tour de Langkawi

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Danilo Celano
Sapura
Sapura26h 39' 58''
2Yevgeniy Fedorov
Vino 4ever
Vino 4ever+26''
3Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu
Terengganu+35''
4Pierpaolo Ficara
Sapura
Sapura+1' 07''
5Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+1' 09''
6Hideto Nakana
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1' 34''
7Cristian Raileanu
Sapura
Sapura+1' 36''
8Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+1' 56''
9Carlos Quintero
Terengganu
Terengganu+1' 59''
10Francesco Bongiorno
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+2' 12''
11Louis Meintjies
Team MTN
Team MTN+2' 18''
12Jeroen Meijers
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team+3' 21''
13Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI
HKSI+3' 54''
14Jamal Hibatullah
PGN Road Cycling Team
PGN Road Cycling Team+4' 29''
15Alex Hoehn
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis+4' 33''
16Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailand
Thailand+4' 44''
17Peerapol Chawchiangkuang
Thailand
Thailand+4' 51''
18Drew Morey
Terengganu
Terengganu+5' 05''
19Igor Chzhan
Vino 4ever
Vino 4ever+5' 05''
20Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI
HKSI+5' 46''
21Dylan Sunderland
Team MTN
Team MTN+7' 02''
22Matvey Nikitin
Vino 4ever
Vino 4ever+7' 28''
23Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya+8' 17''
24Metkel Eyob
Terengganu
Terengganu+8' 23''
25Giovanni Lonardi
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+8' 32''
26Ho San Chiu
HKSI
HKSI+9' 02''
27Masakazu Ito
Aisan
Aisan+9' 13''
28Cyril Gauthier
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+9' 35''
29Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+9' 38''
30Ahmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus
PGN Road Cycling Team
PGN Road Cycling Team+10' 02''
31Kevin Rivera
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+10' 32''
32Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya+11' 28''
33Alexander Cowan
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis+12' 14''
34Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan
Aisan+12' 37''
35Nur Aiman Zariff
Sapura
Sapura+12' 41''
36Sandy Nur Hasan
PGN Road Cycling Team
PGN Road Cycling Team+12' 53''
37Lucas De Rossi
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+14' 12''
38Samuele Battistella
Team MTN
Team MTN+15' 22''
39Gleb Brussenskiy
Vino 4ever
Vino 4ever+15' 33''
40JP Van Der Merwe
mobius - BridgeLane
mobius - BridgeLane+16' 27''
41Jamalidin Novardianto
PGN Road Cycling Team
PGN Road Cycling Team+16' 38''
42Daniel Savini
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+17' 13''
43Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
Thailand
Thailand+18' 23''
44Danieal Haikkal Muhammad
*Malaysia
*Malaysia+19' 02''
45Aruya Rounsauath
Thailand
Thailand+19' 16''
46Leonardo Tortomasi
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+19' 35''
47Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis+20' 52''
48Ameer Ahmad Kamal
*Malaysia
*Malaysia+21' 04''
49Aiman Cahyadi
PGN Road Cycling Team
PGN Road Cycling Team+22' 25''
50Burr Ho
HKSI
HKSI+23' 16''
51Luca Pacioni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+24' 36''
52Georgios Bouglas
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team+24' 37''
53Max Walscheid
Team MTN
Team MTN+25' 23''
54Michael Vink
St George
St George+25' 26''
55Bernard Van Aert
PGN Road Cycling Team
PGN Road Cycling Team+26' 46''
56Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis+26' 54''
57Rylee Field
mobius - BridgeLane
mobius - BridgeLane+26' 57''
58Sofian Nabil Bakri
*Malaysia
*Malaysia+27' 06''
59Serghei Tvetcov
Sapura
Sapura+27' 50''
60Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand
Thailand+28' 37''
61Dušan Rajovic
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+28' 44''
62Michael Svendgaard
Team MTN
Team MTN+30' 24''
63Riccardo Minali
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+31' 19''
64Amarni Drake
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast+31' 30''
65Edgar Nohales
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team+32' 02''
66Fabio Mazzucco
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+33' 58''
67Ben Van Dam
mobius - BridgeLane
mobius - BridgeLane+35' 38''
68Izzat Hilmi Abdel Halil
*Malaysia
*Malaysia+36' 51''
69Dominic Perez
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team+37' 00''
70Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu
Terengganu+37' 17''
71Alexandr Semenov
Vino 4ever
Vino 4ever+37' 38''
72Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino 4ever
Vino 4ever+38' 48''
73Taj Jones
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast+39' 09''
74Alessandro Monaco
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+40' 37''
75Nawuti Liphongyu
Thailand
Thailand+41' 13''
76Alessandro Iacchi
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+41' 43''
77Azman Zulkifli
*Malaysia
*Malaysia+43' 30''
78Mattia Viel
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+43' 44''
79Ryu Suzuki
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya+44' 50''
80Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+44' 52''
81Siu Wai Ko
HKSI
HKSI+45' 18''
82Kaito Nakamura
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya+45' 24''
83Mattia Bevilacqua
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+46' 02''
84Ahmet Örken
Sapura
Sapura+46' 21''
85Keigo Kusaba
Aisan
Aisan+46' 36''
86Sam Boardman
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis+46' 36''
87Alistair Donohoe
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast+46' 53''
88Alessandro Pessot
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+47' 31''
89Justin Mottier
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+47' 49''
90Fabricio Ferrari
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team+48' 11''
91Ji-Hun Kim
KSPO
KSPO+49' 47''
92Harrif Saleh
Terengganu
Terengganu+50' 52''
93Carter Bettles
St George
St George+51' 19''
94André Looij
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team+52' 36''
95Jay Dutton
St George
St George+54' 29''
96Jae-Hyun Kim
KSPO
KSPO+54' 58''
97James Harvey
St George
St George+57' 33''
98Kyoung-Ho Park
KSPO
KSPO+59' 11''
99Mathew Zenovich
St George
St George+1h 00' 16''
100Hayato Okamoto
Aisan
Aisan+1h 01' 22''
101Zack Gilmore
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast+1h 01' 33''
102Matteo Pelucchi
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+1h 01' 35''
103Masahiro Ishigami
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1h 02' 31''
104Wan Yau Lau
HKSI
HKSI+1h 04' 02''
105Jérémy Lecroq
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+1h 08' 43''
106Nicola Venchiarutti
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+1h 08' 55''
107Shotaru Iribe
Team MTN
Team MTN+1h 09' 23''