Tour de Luxembourg

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1João Almeida
Quick-Step
Quick-Step17h 20' 44''
2Marc Hirschi
Lampre
Lampre+46''
3Matteo Cattaneo
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1' 05''
4David De la Cruz
Lampre
Lampre+1' 09''
5Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 09''
6David Gaudu
FDJ
FDJ+1' 17''
7Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ+1' 27''
8Jesús Herrada
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 43''
9Vincenzo Nibali
Leopard
Leopard+1' 49''
10Davide Formolo
Lampre
Lampre+1' 53''
11Nairo Quintana
Bretagne
Bretagne+1' 56''
12Clément Champoussin
AG2R
AG2R+1' 57''
13Fausto Masnada
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+2' 03''
14Kobe Goossens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2' 11''
15Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+2' 24''
16Torstein Træen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+2' 52''
17Franck Bonnamour
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+3' 14''
18Attila Valter
FDJ
FDJ+3' 36''
19Petr Vakoc
BKCP
BKCP+3' 39''
20Jan Maas
Leopard
Leopard+4' 01''
21Delio Fernández
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+4' 05''
22Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
FDJ+4' 16''
23Jetse Bol
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+4' 40''
24Elie Gesbert
Bretagne
Bretagne+5' 43''
25Jack Bauer
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+7' 18''
26Markus Hoelgård
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+7' 53''
27Kevin Colleoni
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+8' 43''
28Ben O'Connor
AG2R
AG2R+10' 04''
29Eduard Prades
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+10' 33''
30Andrea Vendrame
AG2R
AG2R+11' 26''
31Julien Bernard
Leopard
Leopard+11' 40''
32Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+11' 58''
33José Herrada
Cofidis
Cofidis+12' 08''
34Fernando Barceló
Cofidis
Cofidis+12' 30''
35Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+13' 24''
36Juan Ayuso
Lampre
Lampre+13' 41''
37Mauri Vansevenant
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+14' 27''
38Mattias Skjelmose
Leopard
Leopard+16' 04''
39Jhoan Chávez
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+16' 05''
40Kenneth Van Rooy
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+16' 06''
41Anthony Perez
Cofidis
Cofidis+17' 20''
42Julian Mertens
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+17' 51''
43Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R
AG2R+18' 26''
44Fabio Van Den Bossche
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+18' 31''
45Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+18' 35''
46Nathan Brown
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+18' 46''
47Tom Wirtgen
Wallonie
Wallonie+18' 58''
48Luc Wirtgen
Wallonie
Wallonie+19' 29''
49Cyril Barthe
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+19' 34''
50Sebastian Schönberger
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+20' 55''
51Tanel Kangert
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+21' 01''
52Callum Scotson
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+21' 07''
53Antonio Tiberi
Leopard
Leopard+21' 25''
54Benjamin King
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+21' 47''
55Jonathan Hivert
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+21' 58''
56Alex Kirsch
Leopard
Leopard+22' 25''
57Dayer Quintana
Bretagne
Bretagne+22' 47''
58Ángel Fuentes
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+23' 24''
59Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+23' 32''
60Dimitri Peyskens
Wallonie
Wallonie+23' 56''
61Philipp Walsleben
BKCP
BKCP+24' 59''
62Frederik Frison
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+25' 07''
63Rémy Mertz
Wallonie
Wallonie+25' 42''
64Harry Sweeny
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+25' 49''
65Edvald Boasson Hagen
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+26' 13''
66Sam Gaze
BKCP
BKCP+26' 28''
67Kévin Ledanois
Bretagne
Bretagne+26' 41''
68Romain Hardy
Bretagne
Bretagne+27' 00''
69Brent BOOKWALTER
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+27' 25''
70Cristián Muñoz
Lampre
Lampre+27' 48''
71Pieter Serry
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+28' 19''
72Roberto González
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+29' 27''
73Jacob Hindsgaul
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+29' 35''
74Kamil Gradek
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+29' 57''
75Sacha Modolo
BKCP
BKCP+30' 03''
76Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ+30' 05''
77Laurent Pichon
Bretagne
Bretagne+30' 42''
78Jarno Mobach
Leopard
Leopard+30' 54''
79Aaron Van Poucke
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+31' 32''
80Bob Jungels
AG2R
AG2R+31' 38''
81Cédric Beullens
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+31' 55''
82Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+32' 34''
83Otto Vergaerde
BKCP
BKCP+32' 57''
84Adam De Vos
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+34' 39''
85Marlon Gaillard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+35' 59''
86Ben Gastauer
AG2R
AG2R+36' 35''
87Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+36' 39''
88Jacques Lebreton
Cofidis
Cofidis+37' 53''
89Jhojan García
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+38' 05''
90Kenny Molly
Wallonie
Wallonie+38' 59''
91Miguel Heidemann
Leopard
Leopard+39' 26''
92Cédric Pries
Leopard
Leopard+39' 57''
93August Jensen
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+41' 17''
94Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
Cofidis+42' 47''
95Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+44' 48''
96Manuel Peñalver
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+45' 59''
97Santiago Mesa
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+47' 27''
98Orluis Aular
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+47' 45''
99Emerson Oronte
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+48' 41''
100Juan Antonio López-Cózar
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+51' 03''
101Riccardo Stacchiotti
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+55' 22''
102Etienne van Empel
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+56' 30''
103Jasper De Buyst
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1h 06' 46''