Tour de Romandie 2022

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Aleksander Vlasov
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE18h 00' 59''
2Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+50''
3Simon Geschke
Cofidis
Cofidis+55''
4Juan Ayuso
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 22''
5Ben O'Connor
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 47''
6Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 51''
7Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 52''
8Rohan Dennis
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 54''
9Lucas Plapp
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 08''
10Einer Rubio
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 13''
11Steff Crass
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 19''
12Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 40''
13Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 54''
14Neilson Powless
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2' 55''
15Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 02''
16Carlos Verona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 02''
17Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+3' 14''
18Sean Quinn
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3' 28''
19Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 28''
20Harold Tejada
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 06''
21Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 26''
22Kenny Elissonde
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 36''
23Mauro Schmid
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4' 44''
24Sergio Higuita
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 54''
25Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 14''
26Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 16''
27Finn Fisher-Black
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 18''
28Felix Großschartner
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5' 18''
29Jakob Diemer Fuglsang
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+5' 24''
30Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+5' 45''
31Davide Villella
Cofidis
Cofidis+5' 50''
32Louis Meintjies
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+6' 19''
33Rein Taaramae
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+6' 55''
34Andreas Leknessund
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+7' 05''
35Abner González
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 06''
36Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+7' 37''
37José Félix Parra Cuerda
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+8' 07''
38Patrick Bevin
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+8' 09''
39Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 16''
40Luis León Sánchez
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+9' 33''
41Quentin Pacher
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 41''
42Ruben Fernandez
Cofidis
Cofidis+10' 50''
43Geoffrey Bouchard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+11' 25''
44Óscar Rodríguez
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12' 44''
45Mathias Flückiger
Elveția
Elveția+13' 04''
46Mikkel Honoré
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+13' 17''
47Ben Healy
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+13' 52''
48Magnus Sheffield
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+14' 00''
49Pau Miquel
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+15' 04''
50Andrey Amador
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+15' 06''
51Anton Palzer
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+16' 08''
52Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+16' 35''
53Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+18' 36''
54Niklas Arndt
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+20' 04''
55Maximilian Schachmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+20' 42''
56Sander Armee
Cofidis
Cofidis+22' 05''
57Stefan De Bod
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+22' 18''
58Toms Skujins
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+22' 21''
59Matteo Badilatti
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+22' 47''
60Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+23' 19''
61Bob Jungels
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+24' 46''
62Ethan Hayter
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+25' 12''
63Yannis Voisard
Elveția
Elveția+26' 18''
64Jon Izagirre
Cofidis
Cofidis+26' 22''
65Christopher Froome
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+27' 15''
66Antwan Tolhoek
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+27' 17''
67Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+27' 39''
68Filippo Colombo
Elveția
Elveția+28' 06''
69Quinten Hermans
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+28' 37''
70Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+29' 07''
71James Knox
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+30' 11''
72Antonio Tiberi
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+31' 04''
73Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+31' 14''
74Jan Maas
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+31' 15''
75Carlos García
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+32' 39''
76Nans Peters
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+32' 45''
77Valerio Conti
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+32' 56''
78Michael Schär
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+33' 45''
79Gijs Leemreize
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+33' 46''
80Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+34' 06''
81Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+34' 22''
82Rémi Cavagna
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+34' 38''
83Matteo Sobrero
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+37' 43''
84Laurens De Plus
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+37' 55''
85Antonio Nibali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+38' 19''
86Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+39' 30''
87Marco Brenner
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+39' 39''
88Ivo Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+39' 57''
89Valentin Paret-Peintre
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+43' 34''
90Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+44' 10''
91Matteo Cattaneo
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+45' 08''
92Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+46' 11''
93Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+46' 20''
94Amund Jansen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+46' 43''
95Alex Cataford
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+47' 57''
96Sébastien Grignard
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+48' 03''
97Frederik Wandahl
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+49' 12''
98Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+49' 13''
99Sam Bewley
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+50' 13''
100Diego López
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+50' 27''
101Raúl García
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+50' 57''
102Antoine Debons
Elveția
Elveția+51' 47''
103Georg Steinhauser
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+53' 10''
104Harry Sweeny
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+55' 46''
105Dario Lillo
Elveția
Elveția+56' 08''
106Théo Delacroix
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+56' 32''
107Michel Heßmann
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+58' 47''
108Nils Brun
Elveția
Elveția+59' 03''
109Thomas Champion
Cofidis
Cofidis+59' 57''
110Laurens Huys
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1h 00' 38''
111Aliaksandr Riabushenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 01' 04''
112Tom Bohli
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 03' 07''
113Casper Pedersen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1h 04' 03''
114Johan Price-Pejtersen
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1h 05' 39''
115Fake Test Fake Test
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1h 08' 40''
115Fake Test Fake Test
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1h 08' 40''
116Valère Thiébaud
Elveția
Elveția+1h 19' 15''