Tour de Suisse

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Richard Carapaz
*Team Sky
*Team Sky20h 37' 27''
2Rigoberto Urán
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+17''
3Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+39''
4Maximilian Schachmann
NetApp
NetApp+1' 07''
5Jakob Diemer Fuglsang
Astana
Astana+1' 15''
6Michael Woods
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+3' 10''
7Domenico Pozzovivo
Team MTN
Team MTN+3' 16''
8Sam Oomen
Rabobank
Rabobank+3' 39''
9Rui Costa
Lampre
Lampre+3' 43''
10Jhoan Chávez
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+4' 29''
11Matteo Cattaneo
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+4' 43''
12Pierre-Roger Latour
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+4' 44''
13Gonzalo Serrano
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+5' 37''
14Andreas Leknessund
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+5' 37''
15Wout Poels
Bahrain
Bahrain+5' 58''
16Tiesj Benoot
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+6' 12''
17Eddie Dunbar
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+6' 15''
18Víctor De la Parte
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+6' 43''
19Neilson Powless
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+7' 19''
20Niklas Eg
Leopard
Leopard+7' 30''
21Bob Jungels
AG2R
AG2R+7' 48''
22Xandro Meurisse
BKCP
BKCP+8' 00''
23Antwan Tolhoek
Rabobank
Rabobank+8' 14''
24Andreas Kron
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+10' 30''
25Matteo Fabbro
NetApp
NetApp+10' 48''
26Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain
Bahrain+10' 53''
27Stefan De Bod
Astana
Astana+13' 24''
28Cristián Muñoz
Lampre
Lampre+14' 34''
29Ruben Fernandez
Cofidis
Cofidis+14' 49''
30Omar Fraile
Astana
Astana+16' 12''
31Nans Peters
AG2R
AG2R+16' 28''
32Gijs Leemreize
Rabobank
Rabobank+16' 47''
33Ryan Gibbons
Lampre
Lampre+17' 21''
34Marc Hirschi
Lampre
Lampre+18' 47''
35Hugo Houle
Astana
Astana+20' 05''
36Silvan Dillier
BKCP
BKCP+20' 21''
37Stefan Küng
FDJ
FDJ+20' 32''
38Michael Matthews
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+20' 55''
39Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+21' 18''
40Mike Teunissen
Rabobank
Rabobank+21' 39''
41Gino Mäder
Bahrain
Bahrain+21' 40''
42Iván García
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+22' 00''
43Rohan Dennis
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+22' 29''
44Tom Dumoulin
Rabobank
Rabobank+22' 41''
45Anton Palzer
NetApp
NetApp+22' 42''
46Alfred Wright
Bahrain
Bahrain+23' 15''
47Mauri Vansevenant
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+24' 37''
48Michael Schär
AG2R
AG2R+25' 48''
49James Piccoli
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+26' 10''
50Stephen Williams
Bahrain
Bahrain+27' 35''
51Roland Thalmann
*Switzerland
*Switzerland+27' 40''
52Markus Burghardt
NetApp
NetApp+27' 52''
53Thymen Arensman
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+27' 57''
54Julien Simon
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+28' 14''
55Jonas Gregaard
Astana
Astana+28' 14''
56Pavel Sivakov
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+28' 27''
57Petr Vakoc
BKCP
BKCP+28' 29''
58Mark Donovan
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+28' 47''
59Sergio Samitier
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+29' 12''
60Kilian Franikiny
Team MTN
Team MTN+29' 42''
61Sebastián Henao
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+30' 01''
62Guillaume Boivin
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+30' 18''
63Jasha Sütterlin
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+31' 57''
64Matteo Badilatti
FDJ
FDJ+32' 34''
65Nicola Conci
Leopard
Leopard+33' 40''
66David De la Cruz
Lampre
Lampre+34' 05''
67Søren Andersen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+35' 16''
68Maxim Van Gils
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+35' 45''
69Christoph Pfingsten
Rabobank
Rabobank+35' 54''
70Gavin Mannion
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+36' 22''
71Fabien Doubey
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+37' 55''
72Marc Soler
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+39' 52''
73Hector Carretero
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+40' 05''
74Joey Rosskopf
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+40' 16''
75Nathan Van Hooydonck
Rabobank
Rabobank+40' 20''
76Stefan Bisseger
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+42' 47''
77Tim Declercq
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+42' 55''
78Alex Kirsch
Leopard
Leopard+43' 33''
79Benjamin Thomas
FDJ
FDJ+43' 51''
80Romain Combaud
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+44' 50''
81Alexander Kamp
Leopard
Leopard+45' 11''
82Simon Clarke
Team MTN
Team MTN+45' 22''
83Kobe Goossens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+45' 33''
84Dion Smith
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+46' 12''
85Anthony Turgis
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+46' 26''
86Benjamin King
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+46' 33''
87Antonio Nibali
Leopard
Leopard+46' 56''
88Hugo Hofstetter
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+47' 35''
89Florian Vermeersch
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+48' 03''
90Rémy Rochas
Cofidis
Cofidis+48' 16''
91Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R
AG2R+48' 27''
92Jannik Steimle
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+48' 27''
93Edward Theuns
Leopard
Leopard+48' 31''
94Rob Britton
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+48' 34''
95Damien Touzé
AG2R
AG2R+48' 34''
96Joel Suter
*Switzerland
*Switzerland+49' 01''
97Jake Stewart
FDJ
FDJ+50' 17''
98Nickolas Zukowsky
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+50' 51''
99Andreas Stokbro
Team MTN
Team MTN+50' 59''
100Jempy Drücker
Cofidis
Cofidis+51' 26''
101Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
FDJ+53' 48''
102Nicholas Dlamini
Team MTN
Team MTN+54' 07''
103Manuele Boaro
Astana
Astana+55' 04''
104Lukas Rüegg
*Switzerland
*Switzerland+55' 57''
105John Degenkolb
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+56' 01''
106Marc Sarreau
AG2R
AG2R+56' 41''
107Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
Cofidis+56' 50''
108Alex Howes
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+57' 56''
109Kyle Murphy
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+59' 16''
110Domen Novak
Bahrain
Bahrain+59' 19''
111Mathias Frank
AG2R
AG2R+59' 29''
112Michal Golas
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1h 01' 08''
113Luke Rowe
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1h 01' 31''
114Maciej Bodnar
NetApp
NetApp+1h 01' 33''
115Cyrille Thièry
*Switzerland
*Switzerland+1h 03' 47''
116Jonas Rutsch
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1h 04' 16''
117Claudio Imhof
*Switzerland
*Switzerland+1h 04' 38''
118Floris De Tier
BKCP
BKCP+1h 04' 51''
119Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Team MTN
Team MTN+1h 05' 11''
120Johan Jacobs
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1h 05' 13''
121Eros Capecchi
Bahrain
Bahrain+1h 05' 15''
122Sep Vanmarcke
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+1h 05' 23''
123Kevin Kuhn
*Switzerland
*Switzerland+1h 06' 01''
124Oliviero Troia
Lampre
Lampre+1h 06' 14''
125Tom Scully
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1h 07' 49''
126Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana
Astana+1h 08' 28''
127Rick Zabel
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+1h 08' 42''
128Tom Bohli
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 10' 16''
129Viktor Verschaeve
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1h 10' 24''
130André Greipel
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+1h 10' 49''
131Matt Walls
NetApp
NetApp+1h 12' 10''
132Fabian Lienhard
FDJ
FDJ+1h 14' 08''
133Juan Diego Alba
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1h 14' 15''
134Matteo Dal-Cin
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+1h 16' 00''
135Jordi Meeus
NetApp
NetApp+1h 18' 20''
136Szymon Sajnok
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 20' 22''
137Connor Brown
Team MTN
Team MTN+1h 21' 24''