Tour de Taiwan 2020

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Nicholas White
mobius - BridgeLane
mobius - BridgeLane14h 39' 42''
2Ryan Cavanagh
St George
St George+4''
3Marcus Culey
Sapura
Sapura+14''
4Chun Kai Feng
Taiwan
Taiwan+15''
5Jaume Suredia
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+17''
6Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+17''
7Hideto Nakana
Delko
Delko+17''
8Ben Hill
mobius - BridgeLane
mobius - BridgeLane+21''
9Delio Fernández
Delko
Delko+22''
10George Simpson
Elevate
Elevate+22''
11Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya+23''
12Robbie Hucker
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+24''
13James Oram
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling+24''
14Samuel Volkers
Bliz - Merida
Bliz - Merida+25''
15Georgios Bouglas
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team+25''
16Ryu Suzuki
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya+25''
17Jonas Rapp
Hrinkow - Advarics
Hrinkow - Advarics+25''
18Chien Liang Chen
Bliz - Merida
Bliz - Merida+26''
19Timon Loderer
Hrinkow - Advarics
Hrinkow - Advarics+26''
20Luke Mudgway
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling+26''
21Benjamín Prades
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+26''
22Samy Aurignac
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling Academy+26''
23Stefan Brandlmeier
Hrinkow - Advarics
Hrinkow - Advarics+26''
24Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya+26''
25Roman Maikin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling Academy+26''
26Sam Crome
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+26''
27Hayden McCormick
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling+26''
28Ayden Toovey
mobius - BridgeLane
mobius - BridgeLane+26''
29Hiroki Nishimura
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya+26''
30Zawawi Azman
Sapura
Sapura+26''
31Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+26''
32Sebastian Berwick
St George
St George+26''
33Isaac Cantón
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+26''
34Callum Ormiston
ProTouch
ProTouch+26''
35Adam Roberge
Elevate
Elevate+26''
36Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+26''
37Drew Morey
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+26''
38Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+26''
39Jamalidin Novardianto
PGN Road Cycling Team
PGN Road Cycling Team+50''
40Emil Andersson
Bliz - Merida
Bliz - Merida+1' 17''
41Sam Bassetti
Elevate
Elevate+1' 31''
42Christopher Hatz
Hrinkow - Advarics
Hrinkow - Advarics+1' 32''
43Kosuke Takeyama
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1' 37''
44Ángel Fuentes
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1' 38''
45Samuel Jenner
mobius - BridgeLane
mobius - BridgeLane+1' 49''
46Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko
Delko+2' 45''
47Ulises Castillo
Elevate
Elevate+3' 25''
48Nur Aiman Rosli
Sapura
Sapura+3' 48''
49Manuel Peñalver
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3' 51''
50Jan Koller
Hrinkow - Advarics
Hrinkow - Advarics+4' 12''
51Yu Ming Su
Taiwan
Taiwan+6' 44''
52Shao Hsuan Lu
Taiwan
Taiwan+8' 15''
53Masahiro Ishigami
Delko
Delko+8' 26''
54Oleksandr Polyvoda
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team+8' 30''
55Bambang Suryadi
PGN Road Cycling Team
PGN Road Cycling Team+9' 01''
56Jayde Julius
ProTouch
ProTouch+9' 20''
57Edgar Nohales
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team+9' 42''
58Atsushi Oka
Delko
Delko+10' 14''
59Ethan Batt
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling+11' 11''
60Eric Young
Elevate
Elevate+11' 13''
61Kaito Nakamura
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya+11' 30''
62Jonathon Noble
Bliz - Merida
Bliz - Merida+12' 00''
63Rohan Du Plooy
ProTouch
ProTouch+12' 11''
64JP Van Der Merwe
mobius - BridgeLane
mobius - BridgeLane+12' 48''
65Peng Yuan Tan
Taiwan
Taiwan+13' 36''
66Alex Heaney
St George
St George+14' 01''
67Shaiful Adlan Shukri
Sapura
Sapura+15' 01''
68Elliot Schultz
Bliz - Merida
Bliz - Merida+16' 24''
69Ari Scott
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling+16' 50''
70Chih Hao Wu
Taiwan
Taiwan+18' 33''
71Aiman Cahyadi
PGN Road Cycling Team
PGN Road Cycling Team+27' 08''
72Gabriel Muller
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling Academy+27' 31''
73Antoine Berlin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling Academy+29' 17''
74Blake Quick
St George
St George+29' 37''
75André Looij
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team+30' 51''
76Nur Aiman Zariff
Sapura
Sapura+30' 51''
77Rachmad Noka Wibisono
PGN Road Cycling Team
PGN Road Cycling Team+31' 09''
78Calvin Beneke
ProTouch
ProTouch+31' 36''
79Jay Dutton
St George
St George+32' 47''
80Zamri Saleh
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+33' 27''
81Florian Dumourier
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling Academy+34' 46''
82Reynard Butler
ProTouch
ProTouch+45' 24''