*Tour Down Under

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1André Greipel
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia18h 47' 05''
2Luis León Sánchez
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+11''
3Greg Henderson
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+15''
4Robbie McEwen
*Katusha
*Katusha+17''
5Luke Roberts
Milram
Milram+17''
6Cadel Evans
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+21''
7Eduard Vorganov
*Katusha
*Katusha+25''
8Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+26''
9Robert Hunter
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+26''
10Markus Fothen
Milram
Milram+27''
11Baden Cooke
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+29''
12George Hincapie
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+29''
13Andriy Grivko
Astana
Astana+29''
14Jurgen Van de Walle
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+30''
15Julian Dean
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+30''
16Martin Elmiger
AG2R
AG2R+30''
17René Mandri
AG2R
AG2R+30''
18Iban Velasco
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+30''
19Aitor Pérez
Footon
Footon+39''
21Wesley Sulzberger
FDJ
FDJ+39''
22José Alberto Benítez
Footon
Footon+39''
23José Joaquín Rojas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+46''
24Michael Rogers
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+58''
25Lance Armstrong
*Radio Shack
*Radio Shack+1' 03''
26Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas
Liquigas+1' 24''
27Sergei Klimov
*Katusha
*Katusha+1' 27''
28Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1' 35''
29Peter Sagan
Liquigas
Liquigas+1' 38''
30Peter McDonald
*Australia
*Australia+1' 47''
31Daryl Impey
*Radio Shack
*Radio Shack+1' 49''
32Cameron Meyer
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+2' 10''
33Hayden Roulston
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+2' 11''
34Matthew Lloyd
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2' 29''
35Graeme Brown
Rabobank
Rabobank+2' 34''
36Gert Steegmans
*Radio Shack
*Radio Shack+2' 36''
37José Iván Gutiérrez
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+2' 36''
38Stijn Vandenbergh
*Katusha
*Katusha+2' 42''
39Chris Sutton
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+2' 48''
40Josep Jufré
Astana
Astana+2' 57''
41Jesús Hernández
Astana
Astana+3' 05''
42Sébastien Rosseler
*Radio Shack
*Radio Shack+3' 07''
43Tomas Vaitkus
*Radio Shack
*Radio Shack+3' 11''
44Bernhard Eisel
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+3' 14''
45Gorazd Štangelj
Astana
Astana+3' 18''
46Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ+3' 26''
47Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3' 33''
48Arthur Vichot
FDJ
FDJ+3' 36''
49Yaroslav Popovych
*Radio Shack
*Radio Shack+3' 38''
50Thomas Rohregger
Milram
Milram+3' 48''
51Romain Sicard
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3' 59''
52Thomas Frei
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+4' 50''
53Koos Moerenhout
Rabobank
Rabobank+4' 53''
54Christian Meier
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+4' 58''
55Cyril Dessel
AG2R
AG2R+5' 15''
56Joan Horrach
*Katusha
*Katusha+5' 24''
57Mathieu Perget
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+5' 30''
58Tim Roe
*Australia
*Australia+5' 53''
59Yuri Krivtsov
AG2R
AG2R+6' 23''
60Valeriy Dmitriyev
Astana
Astana+7' 03''
61Mathew Hayman
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+7' 16''
62Ludovic Turpin
AG2R
AG2R+7' 16''
63Mauro Santambrogio
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+7' 32''
64Frank Hoj
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+7' 36''
65Joe Van Emden
Rabobank
Rabobank+8' 04''
66Mauro Finetto
Liquigas
Liquigas+8' 08''
67Rohan Dennis
*Australia
*Australia+8' 11''
68Blel Kadri
AG2R
AG2R+8' 47''
69Stuart O'Grady
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+9' 24''
70Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ+9' 31''
71Davide Viganò
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+9' 48''
72Oscar Pereiro
Astana
Astana+10' 02''
73Danilo Wyss
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+10' 16''
74Matthew Goss
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+10' 53''
75Matthew Wilson
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+10' 55''
76Christopher Froome
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+10' 55''
77Stef Clement
Rabobank
Rabobank+11' 08''
78Trent Lowe
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+11' 33''
79Jonathan Cantwell
*Australia
*Australia+11' 41''
80David Vitoria
Footon
Footon+11' 54''
81Jurgen Van Goolen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+12' 09''
82Michael Matthews
*Australia
*Australia+13' 06''
83Marcel Sieberg
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+13' 21''
84Jens Voigt
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+13' 29''
85Jonas Ljungblad
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+13' 38''
86Anders Lund
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+13' 57''
87Addy Engels
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+14' 03''
88Allan Davis
Astana
Astana+14' 42''
89Martin Kohler
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+14' 50''
90Manuel CARDOSO
Footon
Footon+15' 04''
91Nikolas Maes
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+16' 13''
92Tom Leezer
Rabobank
Rabobank+17' 34''
93Mickaël Chérel
FDJ
FDJ+18' 12''
94Mickaël Delage
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+18' 13''
95Alexandr Pliuschin
*Katusha
*Katusha+18' 24''
96Russell Downing
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+18' 41''
97Gerben Löwik
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+18' 45''
98Jack Bobridge
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+19' 00''
99Mathieu Drujon
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+19' 09''
100Ben Swift
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+19' 28''
101Maciej Paterski
Liquigas
Liquigas+20' 02''
102Pierre Cazaux
FDJ
FDJ+20' 02''
103Martin Pedersen
Footon
Footon+20' 11''
104Rick Flens
Rabobank
Rabobank+20' 16''
105Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+21' 42''
106Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ
FDJ+22' 36''
107Denis Galimzyanov
*Katusha
*Katusha+23' 28''
108Kasper Klostergård
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+23' 35''
109Jacopo Guarnieri
Liquigas
Liquigas+24' 17''
110Bert Grabsch
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+25' 26''
111Juan José Haedo
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+25' 51''
112Jason Mccartney
*Radio Shack
*Radio Shack+25' 53''
113Jonathan Castroviejo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+27' 12''
114Kevin Van Impe
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+27' 22''
115Simon Clarke
*Australia
*Australia+27' 33''
116Robert Förster
Milram
Milram+28' 02''
117Miguel Minguez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+28' 19''
118Kristjan KOREN
Liquigas
Liquigas+29' 05''
119David Gutiérrez Palacios
Footon
Footon+29' 20''
120Karsten Kroon
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+29' 26''
121Michele Merlo
Footon
Footon+29' 51''
122José Vicente García Acosta
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+30' 47''
123Mauro Facci
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+31' 20''
124Björn Schröder
Milram
Milram+33' 00''
125David Kemp
*Australia
*Australia+33' 10''
126Dominik Roels
Milram
Milram+36' 18''
127Daniel Sesma
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+42' 47''
0Alejandro Valverde
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+32''