Tour Down Under

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Cameron Meyer
*Slipstream
*Slipstream17h 54' 27''
2Matthew Goss
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+2''
3Ben Swift
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+8''
4Michael Matthews
Rabobank
Rabobank+9''
5Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
Rabobank+10''
6Francisco Ventoso
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+17''
7André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+26''
8Blel Kadri
AG2R
AG2R+26''
9Allan Davis
Astana
Astana+27''
10Luke Roberts
*Australia
*Australia+28''
11Alessandro Ballan
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+28''
12Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+28''
13Sergey Lagutin
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+28''
14José Joaquín Rojas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+28''
15Ben Hermans
*Radio Shack
*Radio Shack+35''
16Manuele Mori
Lampre
Lampre+39''
17José Iván Gutiérrez
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+39''
18Simone Ponzi
Liquigas
Liquigas+39''
19Romain Feillu
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+46''
20Julien Loubet
AG2R
AG2R+46''
21Addy Engels
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+46''
22Mirko Selvaggi
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+53''
23Iban Velasco
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+53''
24Mathieu Perget
AG2R
AG2R+54''
25Francesco Reda
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1' 07''
26Cameron Wurf
Liquigas
Liquigas+1' 27''
27Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 58''
28Robbie McEwen
*Radio Shack
*Radio Shack+2' 03''
29Hayden Roulston
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+2' 08''
30Davide Viganò
Leopard
Leopard+2' 11''
31Nicki Soerensen
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+2' 15''
32Elia Viviani
Liquigas
Liquigas+2' 16''
33Richie Porte
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+2' 22''
34Baden Cooke
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+2' 23''
35Stijn Vandenbergh
*Katusha
*Katusha+2' 23''
36Sergei Ivanov
*Katusha
*Katusha+2' 25''
37Yuri Krivtsov
AG2R
AG2R+2' 28''
38Ángel Madrazo
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+2' 28''
39Jonathan Cantwell
*Australia
*Australia+2' 29''
40Rubén Pérez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2' 29''
41Iñaki Isasi
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2' 30''
42David López
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+2' 30''
43Martin Kohler
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+2' 36''
44Rob Ruygh
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+2' 40''
45Julien Vermote
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+2' 45''
46Tanel Kangert
Astana
Astana+2' 50''
47Joan Horrach
*Katusha
*Katusha+2' 57''
48Mathew Hayman
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+2' 59''
49Aitor Pérez
Lampre
Lampre+3' 20''
50Stuart O'Grady
Leopard
Leopard+3' 26''
51Miguel Minguez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3' 36''
52Jack Bobridge
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+3' 37''
53Michael Rogers
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+3' 46''
54Luis Pasamontes
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+3' 49''
55Kristjan KOREN
Liquigas
Liquigas+4' 18''
56Alberto Ongarato
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+4' 22''
57Robert Hunter
*Radio Shack
*Radio Shack+4' 27''
58Thomas De Gendt
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+4' 46''
59Amaël Moinard
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+4' 55''
60Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+4' 57''
61Andriy Grivko
Astana
Astana+5' 27''
62Luke Durbridge
*Australia
*Australia+5' 41''
63Bruno Pires
Leopard
Leopard+5' 50''
64Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+6' 01''
65Simon Clarke
Astana
Astana+6' 14''
66Stefan Denifl
Leopard
Leopard+6' 14''
67Lance Armstrong
*Radio Shack
*Radio Shack+6' 42''
68Geraint Thomas
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+7' 07''
69Tim Roe
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+7' 29''
70Simon Zahner
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+8' 07''
71Travis Meyer
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+8' 08''
72Jon Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+8' 09''
73David Tanner
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+8' 18''
74Gerald Ciolek
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+8' 22''
75Alan Marangoni
Liquigas
Liquigas+8' 25''
76Yevgeni Nepomnyachsniy
Astana
Astana+8' 31''
77Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+8' 57''
78Jurgen Van de Walle
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+8' 59''
79Alfredo Balloni
Lampre
Lampre+9' 03''
80Greg Henderson
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+9' 08''
81Nicolaï TRUSSOV
*Katusha
*Katusha+9' 10''
82Mitch Docker
*Australia
*Australia+9' 28''
83Davide Cimolai
Liquigas
Liquigas+10' 13''
84Davide Malacarne
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+10' 28''
85Vitaliy BUTS
Lampre
Lampre+10' 35''
86Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas
Liquigas+11' 07''
87Eduard Vorganov
*Katusha
*Katusha+11' 12''
88Vicente Reynés
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+11' 27''
89Manuel CARDOSO
*Radio Shack
*Radio Shack+11' 35''
90Wesley Sulzberger
*Australia
*Australia+11' 35''
91Marco Bandiera
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+11' 39''
92Denis Galimzyanov
*Katusha
*Katusha+11' 50''
93Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre
Lampre+12' 13''
94Tom Leezer
Rabobank
Rabobank+12' 14''
95Danny Pate
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+12' 35''
96Steve Houanard
AG2R
AG2R+13' 05''
97Brett Lancaster
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+13' 24''
98Markel Irizar
*Radio Shack
*Radio Shack+13' 41''
99Aliaksandr Kuchynski
*Katusha
*Katusha+13' 53''
100Alexander Kristoff
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+14' 31''
101Sebastián Haedo
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+14' 53''
102Grégory Rast
*Radio Shack
*Radio Shack+15' 04''
103Dimitri Champion
AG2R
AG2R+15' 48''
104William Clarke
Leopard
Leopard+15' 59''
105Maxim Gurov
Astana
Astana+16' 19''
106Kristof Goddaert
AG2R
AG2R+17' 43''
107Michael Hepburn
*Australia
*Australia+18' 38''
108Matthew Wilson
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+19' 21''
109Daniel Sesma
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+19' 26''
110Pieter Weening
Rabobank
Rabobank+19' 28''
111Mark Renshaw
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+19' 40''
112Graeme Brown
Rabobank
Rabobank+20' 08''
113Joe Van Emden
Rabobank
Rabobank+21' 08''
114Juan José Haedo
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+21' 13''
115Martin Pedersen
Leopard
Leopard+21' 31''
116Brian Vandborg
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+22' 14''
117Julian Dean
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+22' 34''
118Tyler Farrar
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+22' 44''
119Martin Mortensen
Leopard
Leopard+23' 02''
120Francesco Chicchi
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+23' 07''
121Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana
Astana+23' 51''
122Daniele Righi
Lampre
Lampre+24' 09''
123John Murphy
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+25' 04''
124Bert Grabsch
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+25' 15''
125Joost van Leijen
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+25' 48''
126Matteo Bono
Lampre
Lampre+28' 16''
127Bernhard Eisel
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+30' 35''
128Coen Vermeltfoort
Rabobank
Rabobank+31' 06''
129Mark Cavendish
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+33' 51''