Tour Down Under

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank
Rabobank18h 28' 32''
2Javier Moreno
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+17''
3Geraint Thomas
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+25''
4Jon Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+32''
5Ben Hermans
Leopard
Leopard+34''
6Wilco Kelderman
Rabobank
Rabobank+34''
7Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+36''
8Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre
Lampre+36''
9Tiago Machado
Leopard
Leopard+38''
10Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ
FDJ+41''
11Jack Bauer
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+45''
12Rafael VALLS FERRI
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+53''
13Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
FDJ+54''
14José Joaquín Rojas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+57''
15George Bennett
Leopard
Leopard+1' 02''
16Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 03''
17Ivan Santaromita
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1' 08''
18Mickaël Chérel
AG2R
AG2R+1' 20''
19Andrey Kashechkin
Astana
Astana+1' 20''
20Serge Pauwels
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1' 30''
21Chris Anker Sorensen
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+1' 56''
22Peter Velits
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+2' 34''
23Adam Phelan
*Australia
*Australia+2' 58''
24Simon Gerrans
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+3' 31''
25Robert Hunter
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+3' 40''
26Zakkari Dempster
*Australia
*Australia+3' 40''
27Cristiano Salerno
Liquigas
Liquigas+3' 44''
28Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R
AG2R+4' 25''
29Simone Ponzi
Astana
Astana+4' 50''
30Giovanni Visconti
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+4' 55''
31Greg Henderson
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+5' 03''
32Lachlan Morton
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+5' 07''
33Edvald Boasson Hagen
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+5' 18''
34Philippe Gilbert
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+6' 15''
35Bernard Sulzberger
*Australia
*Australia+6' 30''
36Andrey Amador
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+6' 38''
37Arnaud Demare
FDJ
FDJ+6' 47''
38Juan José Oroz
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+7' 00''
39David Tanner
Rabobank
Rabobank+7' 10''
40Jérôme Pineau
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+7' 16''
41Stefano Agostini
Liquigas
Liquigas+7' 31''
42Mickaël Delage
FDJ
FDJ+7' 38''
43Mathew Hayman
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+8' 00''
44Amaël Moinard
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+9' 03''
45Elia Favilli
Lampre
Lampre+9' 07''
46Bert Grabsch
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+9' 10''
47Jonathan Cantwell
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+9' 12''
48Manuele Mori
Lampre
Lampre+9' 20''
49Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+9' 29''
50Steve Morabito
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+9' 37''
51Simon Clarke
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+9' 44''
52Steele Von Hoff
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+10' 44''
53Danilo Wyss
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+10' 48''
54Garikoitz Bravo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+11' 17''
55Chris Sutton
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+11' 28''
56Jay McCarthy
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+11' 39''
57Simone Stortoni
Lampre
Lampre+11' 57''
58Valerio Agnoli
Astana
Astana+12' 01''
59Federico Canuti
Liquigas
Liquigas+12' 23''
60André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+12' 24''
61Maxim Iglinskiy
Astana
Astana+12' 37''
62Matthew Goss
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+12' 40''
63Cameron Wurf
Liquigas
Liquigas+12' 50''
64Brian Vandborg
Liquigas
Liquigas+12' 52''
65José Iván Gutiérrez
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+13' 35''
66Jens Voigt
Leopard
Leopard+13' 51''
67Gert Steegmans
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+13' 55''
68Ian Stannard
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+14' 01''
69Tim Wellens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+14' 11''
70Stuart O'Grady
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+14' 16''
71Jesse Sergent
Leopard
Leopard+14' 36''
72José Herrada
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+14' 54''
73Yann Huguet
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+15' 33''
74Damien Howson
*Australia
*Australia+15' 40''
75Koen De Kort
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+15' 45''
76Yauheni Hutarovich
AG2R
AG2R+16' 06''
77Thierry Hupond
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+16' 19''
78Thomas De Gendt
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+16' 51''
79Davide Cimolai
Lampre
Lampre+17' 31''
80Eros Capecchi
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+17' 49''
81Willem Wauters
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+18' 05''
82Laurent Didier
Leopard
Leopard+18' 47''
83Luke Durbridge
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+18' 55''
84Matthew Lloyd
Lampre
Lampre+19' 10''
85Mark Renshaw
Rabobank
Rabobank+20' 39''
86William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ+20' 44''
87Jens Mouris
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+20' 50''
88Albert Timmer
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+21' 02''
89William Clarke
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+21' 25''
90Klaas Lodewyck
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+21' 26''
91Jack Bobridge
Rabobank
Rabobank+21' 49''
92Enrico Gasparotto
Astana
Astana+21' 51''
93Jordan Kerby
*Australia
*Australia+22' 18''
94Anthony Giacoppo
*Australia
*Australia+23' 04''
95Andrew Fenn
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+23' 11''
96Takashi Miyazawa
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+23' 57''
97Calvin Watson
*Australia
*Australia+24' 07''
98Alan Marangoni
Liquigas
Liquigas+24' 29''
99Blel Kadri
AG2R
AG2R+25' 26''
100Christopher Juul-Jensen
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+26' 10''
101Laurent Mangel
FDJ
FDJ+26' 11''
102Tyler Farrar
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+26' 41''
103Jon Aberasturi
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+27' 03''
104Juan José Lobato
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+27' 29''
105Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+28' 00''
106Davide Appollonio
AG2R
AG2R+28' 40''
107Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
Rabobank+28' 56''
108Andrea Guardini
Astana
Astana+29' 47''
109Manuele Boaro
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+29' 49''
110František Rabon
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+30' 13''
111Juraj Sagan
Liquigas
Liquigas+30' 22''
112Marcel Kittel
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+30' 27''
113Julian Kern
AG2R
AG2R+30' 52''
114Graeme Brown
Rabobank
Rabobank+30' 57''
115Martin Kohler
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+32' 38''
116Luke Rowe
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+33' 06''
117Jonas Ahlstrand
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+33' 26''
118Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R
AG2R+33' 45''
119Barry Markus
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+33' 56''
120Kenny Robert Van Hummel
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+34' 59''
121Boy van Poppel
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+35' 54''
122Mikel Astarloza
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+36' 00''
123Roberto Ferrari
Lampre
Lampre+36' 01''
124Bernhard Eisel
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+36' 15''
125Tomasz Marczynski
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+37' 27''
126Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+37' 50''
127Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana
Astana+42' 18''