Tour Down Under

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Simon Gerrans
GreenEdge
GreenEdge19h 57' 35''
2Cadel Evans
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1''
3Diego Ulissi
Lampre
Lampre+5''
4Richie Porte
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+10''
5Nathan Haas
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+27''
6Robert Gesink
Rabobank
Rabobank+30''
7Daryl Impey
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+34''
8Geraint Thomas
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+37''
9Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+37''
10Egor Silin
*Katusha
*Katusha+47''
11Rory Sutherland
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+1' 00''
12Brent BOOKWALTER
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1' 13''
13Jan Bakelandts
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1' 41''
14Rubén Plaza
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1' 45''
15Maxime Bouet
AG2R
AG2R+1' 54''
16Eduard Vorganov
*Katusha
*Katusha+1' 57''
17Jack Haig
*Australia
*Australia+2' 08''
18Robbie Hucker
Drapac
Drapac+2' 15''
19Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ+2' 38''
20Cameron Wurf
Liquigas
Liquigas+2' 49''
21Stig Broeckx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2' 51''
22Francesco Gavazzi
Astana
Astana+2' 54''
23Laurent Didier
Leopard
Leopard+2' 54''
24Simon Geschke
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+3' 00''
25Carlos Verona
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+3' 17''
26Serge Pauwels
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+3' 27''
27Ben Hermans
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+3' 35''
28Darren Lapthorne
Drapac
Drapac+3' 56''
29Christopher Juul-Jensen
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+5' 35''
30Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac
Drapac+6' 11''
31Fränk Schleck
Leopard
Leopard+6' 27''
32Axel Domont
AG2R
AG2R+6' 27''
33Danilo Wyss
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+6' 33''
34Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+7' 51''
35Jonathan Cantwell
Drapac
Drapac+8' 03''
36Pierrig Quemeneur
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+8' 12''
37Stef Clement
Rabobank
Rabobank+8' 52''
38Valerio Agnoli
Astana
Astana+8' 57''
39Pavel Kochetkov
*Katusha
*Katusha+9' 08''
40Nathan Earle
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+9' 13''
41Caleb Fairly
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+9' 44''
42Manuele Mori
Lampre
Lampre+10' 22''
43Steve Morabito
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+10' 27''
44Julien Bérard
AG2R
AG2R+10' 43''
45Philip Deignan
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+10' 45''
46André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+11' 05''
47Amaël Moinard
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+11' 30''
48Ian Stannard
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+11' 53''
49Jack Bobridge
Rabobank
Rabobank+12' 16''
50Steele Von Hoff
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+12' 58''
51Jack Bauer
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+15' 31''
52Travis Meyer
Drapac
Drapac+15' 41''
53Simon Clarke
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+15' 45''
54Nicki Soerensen
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+17' 01''
55Mathew Hayman
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+17' 42''
56Yukiya Arashiro
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+17' 43''
57Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+18' 32''
58Javier Moreno
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+18' 52''
59Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+19' 21''
60Michael Matthews
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+20' 34''
61Rohan Dennis
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+20' 35''
62William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ+21' 20''
63Wesley Sulzberger
Drapac
Drapac+21' 25''
64Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
FDJ+23' 04''
65Mark O'Brien
*Australia
*Australia+23' 11''
66Bram Tankink
Rabobank
Rabobank+23' 12''
67George Bennett
Liquigas
Liquigas+23' 21''
68Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+23' 26''
69Luca Wackermann
Lampre
Lampre+23' 39''
70Björn Thurau
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+23' 45''
71Andriy Grivko
Astana
Astana+23' 51''
72Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ
FDJ+23' 56''
73Elia Viviani
Liquigas
Liquigas+24' 01''
74Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+24' 07''
75Anthony Giacoppo
*Australia
*Australia+24' 18''
76Thomas Dekker
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+24' 28''
77Danny van Poppel
Leopard
Leopard+25' 14''
78Calvin Watson
Leopard
Leopard+25' 50''
79Rick Zabel
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+26' 51''
80Michael Andersen
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+27' 14''
81Nicolaï TRUSSOV
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+27' 15''
82Thierry Hupond
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+27' 33''
83Lieuwe Westra
Astana
Astana+28' 23''
84Enrico Gasparotto
Astana
Astana+28' 51''
85Fabio Felline
Leopard
Leopard+28' 55''
86Luke Durbridge
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+29' 03''
87Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ
FDJ+29' 06''
88Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJ+30' 22''
89Matej Mohoric
Liquigas
Liquigas+30' 43''
90Guillaume Boivin
Liquigas
Liquigas+31' 23''
91Johannes Fröhlinger
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+31' 39''
92Kévin Reza
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+32' 00''
93Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R
AG2R+32' 15''
94Evan Huffman
Astana
Astana+32' 59''
95Jens Voigt
Leopard
Leopard+33' 04''
96Koen De Kort
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+33' 38''
97Mark Renshaw
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+34' 05''
98Caleb Ewan
*Australia
*Australia+34' 44''
99Jay McCarthy
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+35' 56''
100Michal Kolár
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+36' 16''
101Matteo Trentin
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+36' 42''
102Niklas Arndt
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+36' 46''
103Boy van Poppel
Leopard
Leopard+36' 56''
104Alberto Bettiol
Liquigas
Liquigas+37' 38''
105Marco Haller
*Katusha
*Katusha+38' 03''
106Maxim Belkov
*Katusha
*Katusha+38' 39''
107Matthias Krizek
Liquigas
Liquigas+39' 15''
108Luke Rowe
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+40' 31''
109Mikhail Ignatyev
*Katusha
*Katusha+41' 55''
110Thomas Peterson
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+42' 32''
111Alexander Porsev
*Katusha
*Katusha+42' 40''
112Jérôme Cousin
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+42' 48''
113Sébastien Turgot
AG2R
AG2R+42' 50''
114Juan José Lobato
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+43' 01''
115Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ
FDJ+43' 29''
116Andrew Fenn
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+43' 50''
117Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana
Astana+44' 24''
118Marcel Kittel
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+46' 52''
119Matteo Bono
Lampre
Lampre+47' 33''
120Rick Flens
Rabobank
Rabobank+48' 07''
121Roberto Ferrari
Lampre
Lampre+49' 39''
122William Clarke
Drapac
Drapac+50' 53''
123Bernhard Eisel
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+51' 46''
124Damien Gaudin
AG2R
AG2R+52' 38''
125Matthew Goss
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+53' 06''
126Davide Cimolai
Lampre
Lampre+56' 00''
127Neil Van Der Ploeg
*Australia
*Australia+1h 04' 26''
128Campbell Flakemore
*Australia
*Australia+1h 04' 29''
129Graeme Brown
Rabobank
Rabobank+1h 07' 59''
130Maxime Daniel
AG2R
AG2R+1h 09' 26''