Tour Down Under

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Rohan Dennis
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team19h 15' 18''
2Richie Porte
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+2''
3Cadel Evans
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+20''
4Tom Dumoulin
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+22''
5Ruben Fernandez
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+24''
6Domenico Pozzovivo
AG2R
AG2R+31''
7Daryl Impey
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+35''
8Gorka Izagirre
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+52''
9Jarlinson Pantano
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+53''
10George Bennett
Rabobank
Rabobank+57''
11Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre
Lampre+1' 00''
12Tiago Machado
*Katusha
*Katusha+2' 00''
13Luis León Sánchez
Astana
Astana+2' 00''
14Michael Rogers
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+2' 14''
15Maxime Bouet
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+2' 28''
16Jack Haig
*Australia
*Australia+2' 31''
17Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2' 33''
18Simon Geschke
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+2' 41''
19Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ+2' 43''
20Julien Bérard
AG2R
AG2R+2' 46''
21Moreno Moser
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+2' 51''
22Davide Villella
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+3' 33''
23Lars Bak
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+3' 47''
24David De la Cruz
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+3' 57''
25Sergey Lagutin
*Katusha
*Katusha+4' 19''
26Daniel McConnell
Leopard
Leopard+4' 35''
27Laurent Didier
Leopard
Leopard+5' 10''
28Peter Stetina
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+5' 19''
29Samuel Dumoulin
AG2R
AG2R+5' 23''
30Martin Velits
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+5' 29''
31Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+6' 05''
32Geraint Thomas
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+6' 06''
33Vicente Reynés
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+6' 32''
34Hayden Roulston
Leopard
Leopard+6' 55''
35Bert-Jan Lindeman
Rabobank
Rabobank+6' 57''
36Cameron Meyer
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+6' 59''
37Pablo Lastras
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+7' 14''
38Eros Capecchi
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+7' 17''
39Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+7' 41''
40Jesper Hansen
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+7' 48''
41Robert Power
*Australia
*Australia+7' 59''
42Kristijan Ðurasek
Lampre
Lampre+8' 06''
43Christopher Juul-Jensen
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+8' 20''
44Mathew Hayman
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+8' 21''
45Michael Schär
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+8' 21''
46Gert Dockx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+8' 36''
47David Tanner
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+8' 38''
48Lieuwe Westra
Astana
Astana+8' 43''
49Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+9' 33''
50Davide Malacarne
Astana
Astana+10' 32''
51Simon Clarke
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+10' 48''
52Giampaolo Caruso
*Katusha
*Katusha+10' 53''
53Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ+11' 05''
54Oliver Zaugg
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+11' 10''
55Ian Stannard
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+11' 43''
56Gianni Meersman
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+11' 52''
57José Herrada
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+12' 03''
58Tim Roe
Drapac
Drapac+12' 26''
59Timo Roosen
Rabobank
Rabobank+12' 37''
60Nathan Haas
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+12' 42''
61Jack Bobridge
*Australia
*Australia+12' 47''
62Steele Von Hoff
*Australia
*Australia+13' 06''
63Luke Durbridge
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+13' 15''
64Martijn Keizer
Rabobank
Rabobank+13' 16''
65Ryder Hesjedal
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+13' 45''
66Alexey Tsatevich
*Katusha
*Katusha+15' 19''
67Pavel Brutt
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+15' 24''
68Dario Cataldo
Astana
Astana+15' 42''
69Lars Boom
Astana
Astana+15' 59''
70Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ
FDJ+16' 13''
71Blel Kadri
AG2R
AG2R+16' 24''
72Maxim Belkov
*Katusha
*Katusha+17' 34''
73Thomas De Gendt
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+17' 55''
74Alex Howes
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+18' 03''
75Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+18' 10''
76Danilo Wyss
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+18' 16''
77William Clarke
Drapac
Drapac+18' 52''
78Laurens De Vreese
Astana
Astana+19' 02''
79Chad Haga
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+19' 02''
80Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
FDJ+19' 19''
81Pieter Serry
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+19' 29''
82Peter Kennaugh
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+19' 49''
83Calvin Watson
Leopard
Leopard+19' 59''
84Niccolò Bonifazio
Lampre
Lampre+20' 04''
85Koen De Kort
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+20' 37''
86Greg Henderson
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+22' 28''
87Silvan Dillier
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+22' 40''
88Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+22' 41''
89Luke Rowe
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+23' 22''
90Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana
Astana+23' 58''
91Mark Renshaw
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+24' 12''
92Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard
Leopard+24' 52''
93Salvatore Puccio
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+24' 55''
94Miles Scotson
*Australia
*Australia+25' 36''
95Manuele Boaro
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+26' 09''
96Davide Cimolai
Lampre
Lampre+27' 00''
97Sam Bewley
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+27' 05''
98Martin Kohler
Drapac
Drapac+27' 21''
99Alexander Edmondson
*Australia
*Australia+27' 42''
100Albert Timmer
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+28' 08''
101Vladimir Isaychev
*Katusha
*Katusha+29' 41''
102Graeme Brown
Drapac
Drapac+30' 51''
103Juan José Lobato
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+31' 49''
104Rick Flens
Rabobank
Rabobank+31' 56''
105Lasse Norman Hansen
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+32' 16''
106Michael Hepburn
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+32' 47''
107Enrique Sanz
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+33' 30''
108Rüdiger Selig
*Katusha
*Katusha+34' 28''
109Matteo Bono
Lampre
Lampre+34' 42''
110Neil Van Der Ploeg
*Australia
*Australia+37' 25''
111Christophe Riblon
AG2R
AG2R+39' 59''
112Jordan Kerby
Drapac
Drapac+41' 46''
113Roberto Ferrari
Lampre
Lampre+42' 44''
114Wouter Wippert
Drapac
Drapac+46' 55''
115Alexis Gougeard
AG2R
AG2R+47' 54''
116Chris Sutton
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+53' 18''
117Marcel Kittel
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+54' 29''
118Barry Markus
Rabobank
Rabobank+54' 52''
119Axel Domont
AG2R
AG2R+55' 10''
120Boris Vallée
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+55' 43''
121Giacomo Nizzolo
Leopard
Leopard+59' 29''