Tour Down Under

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Simon Gerrans
GreenEdge
GreenEdge19h 11' 33''
2Richie Porte
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+9''
3Sergio Henao
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+11''
4Jay McCarthy
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+20''
5Michael Woods
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+20''
6Ruben Fernandez
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+28''
7Domenico Pozzovivo
AG2R
AG2R+28''
8Rafael VALLS FERRI
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+36''
9Steve Morabito
FDJ
FDJ+49''
10Patrick Bevin
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+50''
11Diego Ulissi
Lampre
Lampre+52''
12Cameron Meyer
Team MTN
Team MTN+56''
13Jesús Herrada
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+58''
14Chris Hamilton
*Australia
*Australia+58''
15Luis León Sánchez
Astana
Astana+1' 02''
16Louis Meintjies
Lampre
Lampre+1' 04''
17Egor Silin
*Katusha
*Katusha+1' 11''
18Tiago Machado
*Katusha
*Katusha+1' 11''
19George Bennett
Rabobank
Rabobank+1' 15''
20Simon Clarke
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1' 18''
21David De la Cruz
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1' 18''
22Carlos Verona
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1' 19''
23Rohan Dennis
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1' 22''
24Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ+1' 27''
25Tobias Ludvigsson
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1' 27''
26José Joaquín Rojas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1' 27''
27Petr Vakoc
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1' 27''
28Lachlan Norris
Drapac
Drapac+1' 35''
29Georg Preidler
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1' 38''
30Jarlinson Pantano
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 44''
31Pieter Serry
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1' 46''
32Davide Malacarne
Astana
Astana+1' 54''
33Jack Bobridge
Leopard
Leopard+1' 59''
34Nathan Earle
Drapac
Drapac+2' 10''
35Peter Stetina
Leopard
Leopard+2' 13''
36Lars Bak
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2' 22''
37Rein Taaramae
*Katusha
*Katusha+3' 00''
38Cyril Gauthier
AG2R
AG2R+3' 00''
39Geraint Thomas
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+3' 06''
40Jasha Sütterlin
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+3' 15''
41Nathan Haas
Team MTN
Team MTN+3' 20''
42Matteo Montaguti
AG2R
AG2R+3' 50''
43Adam Phelan
Drapac
Drapac+3' 51''
44Daryl Impey
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+4' 04''
45Martin Velits
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+4' 54''
46Enrico Battaglin
Rabobank
Rabobank+5' 32''
47Lucas Hamilton
*Australia
*Australia+5' 46''
48Lieuwe Westra
Astana
Astana+5' 57''
49Alexey Tsatevich
*Katusha
*Katusha+6' 15''
50Sergey Lagutin
*Katusha
*Katusha+6' 23''
51Peter Kennaugh
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+7' 32''
52Pim Ligthart
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+9' 04''
53Carter Jones
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+9' 33''
54Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre
Lampre+10' 00''
55Patrick Lane
*Australia
*Australia+10' 05''
56Anthony Giacoppo
*Australia
*Australia+11' 00''
57Nélson Oliveira
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+11' 35''
58Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+11' 54''
59Luka Pibernik
Lampre
Lampre+11' 58''
60Gavin Mannion
Drapac
Drapac+12' 17''
61Johan Le Bon
FDJ
FDJ+12' 24''
62Manuele Boaro
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+12' 25''
63Sam Spokes
Drapac
Drapac+12' 30''
64Jaco Venter
Team MTN
Team MTN+12' 48''
65Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Team MTN
Team MTN+12' 51''
66Gert Dockx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+13' 12''
67Ryder Hesjedal
Leopard
Leopard+13' 39''
68Danilo Wyss
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+13' 54''
69David Tanner
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+15' 35''
70Yohann Offredo
FDJ
FDJ+16' 04''
71Jesse Sergent
AG2R
AG2R+17' 01''
72Peter Velits
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+17' 33''
73Federico Zurlo
Lampre
Lampre+17' 43''
74Alberto Bettiol
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+18' 15''
75Laurens De Vreese
Astana
Astana+18' 32''
76Michael Albasini
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+18' 46''
77Rory Sutherland
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+19' 11''
78Manuele Mori
Lampre
Lampre+19' 31''
79Ian Stannard
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+19' 47''
80Julian Arredondo
Leopard
Leopard+21' 15''
81Steele Von Hoff
*Australia
*Australia+21' 21''
82Lars Boom
Astana
Astana+21' 24''
83Jim Songezo
Team MTN
Team MTN+21' 33''
84Mathew Hayman
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+21' 56''
85Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana
Astana+22' 04''
86Michael Andersen
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+22' 16''
87Michael Gogl
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+22' 30''
88Luke Durbridge
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+23' 01''
89Patrick Shaw
*Australia
*Australia+23' 14''
90Ruben Zepuntke
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+23' 20''
91Simon Geschke
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+23' 36''
92Luke Rowe
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+23' 40''
93Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+24' 18''
94Alessandro De Marchi
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+24' 53''
95Floris Gerts
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+25' 09''
96Thomas De Gendt
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+25' 33''
97Boy van Poppel
Leopard
Leopard+25' 44''
98Maxim Belkov
*Katusha
*Katusha+25' 58''
99Juan José Lobato
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+26' 16''
100Arman Kamyshev
Astana
Astana+26' 20''
101Bert-Jan Lindeman
Rabobank
Rabobank+26' 41''
102Greg Henderson
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+26' 49''
103Ivan Rovnyi
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+26' 53''
104Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
Rabobank+27' 35''
105Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R
AG2R+28' 33''
106Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+31' 11''
107Ben Swift
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+31' 36''
108Sean Lake
*Australia
*Australia+32' 24''
109Moreno Moser
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+32' 44''
110Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+33' 37''
111Giacomo Nizzolo
Leopard
Leopard+33' 38''
112Laurent Pichon
FDJ
FDJ+34' 21''
113Graeme Brown
Drapac
Drapac+34' 24''
114Martijn Keizer
Rabobank
Rabobank+34' 47''
115Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+35' 35''
116Adam Blythe
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+36' 34''
117Murilo Fischer
FDJ
FDJ+36' 50''
118Koen De Kort
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+36' 56''
119Mark Renshaw
Team MTN
Team MTN+37' 24''
120Davide Martinelli
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+37' 44''
121Christophe Riblon
AG2R
AG2R+37' 56''
122Kiel Reijnen
Leopard
Leopard+38' 45''
123Oscar Gatto
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+39' 05''
124Caleb Ewan
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+39' 24''
125Alexis Gougeard
AG2R
AG2R+40' 41''
126Bert De Backer
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+40' 45''
127Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ+44' 06''
128Wouter Wippert
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+44' 12''
129Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+44' 36''
130Cheng Ji
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+48' 16''
131Tyler Farrar
Team MTN
Team MTN+49' 11''
132Marko Kump
Lampre
Lampre+50' 12''
133Vladimir Isaychev
*Katusha
*Katusha+52' 11''
134Michael Hepburn
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+55' 13''