Tour Down Under

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Daryl Impey
GreenEdge
GreenEdge20h 03' 34''
2Richie Porte
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+0''
3Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team MTN
Team MTN+16''
4Diego Ulissi
Lampre
Lampre+20''
5Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+20''
6Egan Bernal
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+20''
7Gorka Izagirre
Bahrain
Bahrain+20''
8Luis León Sánchez
Astana
Astana+23''
9Ruben Guerreiro
Leopard
Leopard+23''
10Robert Gesink
Rabobank
Rabobank+24''
11George Bennett
Rabobank
Rabobank+24''
12Jon Izagirre
Bahrain
Bahrain+24''
13Pierre-Roger Latour
AG2R
AG2R+24''
14Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrain
Bahrain+24''
15Sam Oomen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+24''
16Chris Hamilton
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+24''
17Enric Mas
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+24''
18Ben O'Connor
Team MTN
Team MTN+26''
19Jay McCarthy
NetApp
NetApp+29''
20Mickaël Chérel
AG2R
AG2R+29''
21Nathan Earle
*Australia
*Australia+29''
22Brendan Canty
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+29''
23Scott Davies
Team MTN
Team MTN+45''
24Daniel Moreno
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+57''
25Cameron Meyer
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1' 01''
26Michael Andersen
Astana
Astana+1' 12''
27Lars Bak
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 22''
28Georg Preidler
FDJ
FDJ+1' 26''
29Eros Capecchi
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1' 28''
30Rohan Dennis
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1' 46''
31Laurent Didier
Leopard
Leopard+1' 57''
32Peter Sagan
NetApp
NetApp+2' 25''
33Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+3' 04''
34Marc Soler
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+3' 09''
35Rui Costa
Lampre
Lampre+3' 11''
36Niklas Eg
Leopard
Leopard+5' 24''
37Maurits Lammertink
*Katusha
*Katusha+6' 16''
38Simon Clarke
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+6' 28''
39Manuele Mori
Lampre
Lampre+6' 34''
40Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R
AG2R+6' 53''
41Simon Gerrans
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+7' 06''
42Tim Roe
*Australia
*Australia+7' 42''
43Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain
Bahrain+9' 00''
44Marco Marcato
Lampre
Lampre+9' 57''
45Owain Doull
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+10' 30''
46Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain
Bahrain+10' 34''
47Lachlan Morton
Team MTN
Team MTN+11' 01''
48Michael Storer
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+11' 02''
49Ben Gastauer
AG2R
AG2R+11' 20''
50Ruben Fernandez
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+11' 24''
51Enrico Battaglin
Rabobank
Rabobank+11' 43''
52Koen De Kort
Leopard
Leopard+12' 00''
53Laurens De Vreese
Astana
Astana+12' 41''
54Mike Teunissen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+12' 47''
55Nathan Haas
*Katusha
*Katusha+13' 45''
56Niklas Arndt
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+13' 46''
57Danilo Wyss
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+13' 47''
58Tiago Machado
*Katusha
*Katusha+13' 50''
59Nélson Oliveira
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+14' 18''
60Mathew Hayman
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+15' 30''
61Daniel OSS
NetApp
NetApp+15' 43''
62Miles Scotson
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+16' 09''
63Fumiyuki Beppu
Leopard
Leopard+16' 22''
64Salvatore Puccio
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+16' 32''
65William Clarke
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+16' 34''
66Jhonatan Restrepo
*Katusha
*Katusha+17' 02''
67Nuno Matos
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+17' 15''
68Milton Wynants
Rabobank
Rabobank+17' 19''
69Daan Olivier
Rabobank
Rabobank+17' 46''
70Steele Von Hoff
*Australia
*Australia+18' 32''
71Artem Zakharov
Astana
Astana+18' 36''
72Jasha Sütterlin
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+19' 55''
73Tom Leezer
Rabobank
Rabobank+20' 18''
74Tom Bohli
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+20' 20''
75Michael Mørkøv
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+21' 05''
76Alexander Edmondson
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+22' 55''
77Caleb Ewan
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+23' 01''
78Carlos Barbero
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+23' 27''
79Matteo Montaguti
AG2R
AG2R+23' 34''
80Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ+23' 46''
81Tom Scully
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+24' 01''
82Elia Viviani
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+24' 12''
83Mitch Docker
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+24' 22''
84Nans Peters
AG2R
AG2R+24' 45''
85José Gonçalves
*Katusha
*Katusha+24' 58''
86Jaco Venter
Team MTN
Team MTN+25' 27''
87Patrick Bevin
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+27' 13''
88Zakkari Dempster
*Australia
*Australia+28' 13''
89Simone Consonni
Lampre
Lampre+28' 20''
90Matteo Bono
Lampre
Lampre+28' 25''
91Peter Kennaugh
NetApp
NetApp+28' 40''
92Manuele Boaro
Bahrain
Bahrain+29' 06''
93Pavel Kochetkov
*Katusha
*Katusha+29' 24''
94Chad Haga
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+30' 35''
95Mark Renshaw
Team MTN
Team MTN+30' 48''
96André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+31' 08''
97Thomas De Gendt
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+31' 21''
98Antoine Duchesne
FDJ
FDJ+33' 18''
99Nicholas Dlamini
Team MTN
Team MTN+33' 40''
100Lukasz Wisniowski
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+33' 55''
101Alexander Porter
*Australia
*Australia+34' 27''
102Nico Denz
AG2R
AG2R+35' 10''
103Oscar Gatto
Astana
Astana+35' 45''
104Riccardo Minali
Astana
Astana+35' 46''
105Fabio Sabatini
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+36' 12''
106Florian Sénéchal
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+36' 16''
107Jaime Castrillo
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+37' 01''
108Rüdiger Selig
NetApp
NetApp+38' 14''
109Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+39' 07''
110Truls Engen Korsæth
Astana
Astana+39' 09''
111Damien Howson
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+39' 39''
112Maciej Bodnar
NetApp
NetApp+39' 51''
113Robert Wagner
Rabobank
Rabobank+41' 09''
114Mads Schmidt
*Katusha
*Katusha+41' 24''
115Christopher Lawless
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+41' 25''
116Mads Pedersen
Leopard
Leopard+41' 33''
117Logan Owen
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+41' 46''
118Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+41' 49''
119Scott Bowden
*Australia
*Australia+43' 13''
120Phil Bauhaus
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+45' 21''
121Alex Frame
Leopard
Leopard+47' 29''
122Sam Bennett
NetApp
NetApp+53' 09''
123Ramunas Navardauskas
Bahrain
Bahrain+55' 28''
124Sam Welsford
*Australia
*Australia+56' 34''
125Davide Cimolai
FDJ
FDJ+59' 55''