Tour Down Under

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Daryl Impey
GreenEdge
GreenEdge20h 30' 42''
2Richie Porte
Leopard
Leopard+13''
3Wout Poels
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+17''
4Luis León Sánchez
Astana
Astana+19''
5Rohan Dennis
Bahrain
Bahrain+26''
6Chris Hamilton
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+33''
7Michael Woods
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+38''
8Ruben Guerreiro
*Katusha
*Katusha+40''
9Diego Ulissi
Lampre
Lampre+40''
10Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+40''
11Ryan Gibbons
Team MTN
Team MTN+43''
12George Bennett
Rabobank
Rabobank+43''
13Tadej Pogacar
Lampre
Lampre+43''
14Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrain
Bahrain+43''
15Jan Polanc
Lampre
Lampre+53''
16Dylan van Baarle
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+53''
17Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team MTN
Team MTN+1' 01''
18Jai Hindley
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1' 06''
19Lucas Hamilton
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1' 18''
20Ben O'Connor
Team MTN
Team MTN+1' 27''
21Gregor Mühlberger
NetApp
NetApp+1' 35''
22Eduard Prades
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1' 36''
23Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
FDJ+1' 37''
24Luis Mas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1' 44''
25Steve Morabito
FDJ
FDJ+1' 48''
26Chris Harper
*Australia
*Australia+1' 48''
27Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain
Bahrain+1' 48''
28Michael Storer
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+2' 00''
29Rémi Cavagna
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+2' 01''
30Dylan Sunderland
*Australia
*Australia+2' 11''
31Robert Gesink
Rabobank
Rabobank+2' 12''
32Pierre-Roger Latour
AG2R
AG2R+2' 21''
33Jay McCarthy
NetApp
NetApp+2' 31''
34Cameron Meyer
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+2' 45''
35Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank
Rabobank+3' 01''
36Carl Fredrik Hagen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+3' 16''
37Michael Andersen
Team MTN
Team MTN+4' 00''
38Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
*Katusha
*Katusha+4' 33''
39Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain
Bahrain+5' 19''
40Lars Bak
Team MTN
Team MTN+5' 23''
41Patrick Bevin
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+5' 38''
42Rafael VALLS FERRI
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+5' 47''
43Miles Scotson
FDJ
FDJ+6' 07''
44Kenny Elissonde
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+7' 07''
45Hector Carretero
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+7' 24''
46James Whelan
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+7' 47''
47Hubert Dupont
AG2R
AG2R+8' 06''
48James Knox
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+8' 24''
49Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain
Bahrain+8' 49''
50Peter Stetina
Leopard
Leopard+9' 05''
51Jarlinson Pantano
Leopard
Leopard+9' 07''
52Daniel OSS
NetApp
NetApp+9' 40''
53Sven Erik Bystrøm
Lampre
Lampre+9' 55''
54Tomasz Marczynski
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+9' 55''
55Peter Sagan
NetApp
NetApp+10' 16''
56Jasha Sütterlin
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+10' 48''
57Dmitriy Strakhov
*Katusha
*Katusha+11' 19''
58Nicholas White
*Australia
*Australia+11' 38''
59Scott Davies
Team MTN
Team MTN+12' 04''
60Ruben Fernandez
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+12' 09''
61Marco Haller
*Katusha
*Katusha+12' 11''
62Joey Rosskopf
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+13' 47''
63Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana
Astana+13' 48''
64Alexander Edmondson
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+14' 46''
65Michael Hepburn
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+14' 58''
66Ryan Mullen
Leopard
Leopard+15' 55''
67Víctor De la Parte
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+15' 57''
68Danny van Poppel
Rabobank
Rabobank+16' 25''
69Kilian Franikiny
FDJ
FDJ+16' 27''
70Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ+16' 27''
71Tom Leezer
Rabobank
Rabobank+16' 52''
72Clément Chevrier
AG2R
AG2R+16' 57''
73Ayden Toovey
*Australia
*Australia+16' 59''
74Thomas De Gendt
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+17' 20''
75Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+18' 10''
76Alberto Bettiol
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+18' 33''
77Jasper Philipsen
Lampre
Lampre+18' 41''
78Luke Durbridge
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+19' 08''
79Johannes Fröhlinger
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+19' 22''
80Léo Vincent
FDJ
FDJ+19' 50''
81Nans Peters
AG2R
AG2R+20' 14''
82Lachlan Morton
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+20' 23''
83Davide Ballerini
Astana
Astana+21' 22''
84Mathew Hayman
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+21' 51''
85Daniil Fominykh
Astana
Astana+22' 06''
86Tom Scully
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+22' 10''
87Christian Knees
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+22' 23''
88Ivo Oliveira
Lampre
Lampre+22' 37''
89Luke Rowe
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+23' 00''
90Daniel Hoelgård
FDJ
FDJ+23' 05''
91Milton Wynants
Rabobank
Rabobank+23' 17''
92Manuele Boaro
Astana
Astana+23' 56''
93Mitch Docker
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+23' 57''
94Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain
Bahrain+24' 14''
95Caleb Ewan
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+24' 21''
96William Clarke
Leopard
Leopard+24' 29''
97Maciej Bodnar
NetApp
NetApp+24' 33''
98Lukasz Owsian
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+24' 52''
99Owain Doull
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+25' 46''
100Nicholas Dlamini
Team MTN
Team MTN+25' 57''
101Michael Mørkøv
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+26' 11''
102Laurens De Vreese
Astana
Astana+26' 51''
103Artem Zakharov
Astana
Astana+27' 02''
104Fabio Sabatini
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+27' 05''
105Michael Potter
*Australia
*Australia+27' 06''
106Koen De Kort
Leopard
Leopard+27' 08''
107Jason Lea
*Australia
*Australia+27' 23''
108Bert-Jan Lindeman
Rabobank
Rabobank+27' 37''
109Cees Bol
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+27' 54''
110Roger Kluge
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+28' 44''
111Rory Sutherland
Lampre
Lampre+30' 24''
112Francisco Ventoso
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+30' 39''
113Adam Blythe
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+30' 39''
114Jakub Mareczko
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+31' 06''
115Nico Denz
AG2R
AG2R+31' 14''
116Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R
AG2R+32' 00''
117Kristoffer Halvorsen
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+33' 27''
118Jens Debusschere
*Katusha
*Katusha+33' 29''
119Elia Viviani
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+33' 56''
120Max Walscheid
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+34' 07''
121Neil Van Der Ploeg
*Australia
*Australia+34' 13''
122Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain
Bahrain+34' 22''
123Oscar Gatto
NetApp
NetApp+36' 35''
124Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R
AG2R+36' 48''
125Nathan Haas
*Katusha
*Katusha+37' 21''
126Kiel Reijnen
Leopard
Leopard+40' 32''
127Lukas Pöstlberger
NetApp
NetApp+41' 13''
128Alex Dowsett
*Katusha
*Katusha+42' 54''
129Szymon Sajnok
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+47' 58''