Tour du Finistère 2022

Rezultate

 RidersechipeTime
1Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies4h 39' 42''
2Clément Venturini
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2''
3Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3''
4Jesús Herrada
Cofidis
Cofidis+3''
5Greg Van Avermaet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3''
6Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+3''
7Louis Barré
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+3''
8Warren Barguil
Bretagne
Bretagne+3''
9Joris Delbove
Auber 93
Auber 93+3''
10Amaury Capiot
Bretagne
Bretagne+3''
11Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+3''
12Baptiste Planckaert
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+3''
13Jan Bakelandts
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+3''
14Tom Paquot
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+9''
15Marco Tizza
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+10''
16Flavien Maurelet
Auber 93
Auber 93+10''
17Simon Guglielmi
Bretagne
Bretagne+10''
18Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+14''
19Axel Mariault
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+16''
20Rémy Mertz
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+16''
21Orluis Aular
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+16''
22Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+16''
23Bryan Coquard+20''
24Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+23''
25Sander Armee+23''
26Théo Delacroix
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+27''
27Anthony Maldonado
Auber 93
Auber 93+27''
28Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+27''
29Jonathan Couanon
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+27''
30Niklas Larsen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+27''
31David González
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+27''
32Jean Goubert
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+27''
33Lewis Askey+34''
34Clément Carisey
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+38''
35Hugo Toumire+43''
36Jake Stewart+43''
37Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne
Bretagne+49''
38Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+53''
39Laurens Huys
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+57''
40Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+59''
41Nicolas Edet
Bretagne
Bretagne+1' 00''
42Cyril Gauthier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+1' 10''
43Alexandre Delettre+1' 10''
44François Bidard+1' 14''
45Martin Urianstad
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+1' 20''
46Laurent Pichon
Bretagne
Bretagne+1' 22''
47Antoine Raugel+1' 22''
48Matthieu Ladagnous+1' 22''
49Yaël Joalland
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+1' 29''
50Maxime Urruty
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+1' 29''
51Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+1' 52''
52Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 52''
53Alexis Gougeard+2' 13''
54Antonio Angulo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+2' 39''
55Hugo Page+3' 38''
56Kevin Van Melsen+4' 55''
57Louis Blouwe+4' 57''
58Axel Zingle+5' 36''
59Lorenzo Germani
Groupama - FDJ Continental Team
Groupama - FDJ Continental Team+6' 00''
60Lars van de Berg
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 18''
61Louis Richard
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+7' 02''
62Paul Lapeira+7' 02''
63Unai Cuadrado
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+7' 56''
64Txomin Juaristi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+7' 56''
65Unai Iribar
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+9' 00''
66Carson Miles
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project+9' 00''
67Emmanuel Morin
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+9' 00''
68Yoann Paillot
Auber 93
Auber 93+11' 57''
69Tord Gudmestad
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+12' 03''
70Joe Pidcock
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12' 03''
71Callum Johnston
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+12' 03''
72Johan Meens+15' 03''
73Thomas Boudat
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+15' 06''
74Stan DewulfDNF
75Anthony JullienDNF
76Valentin Paret-PeintreDNF
77Kenny MollyDNF
78Julen AmezquetaDNF
79Yesid PiraDNF
80Josu EtxeberriaDNF
81Peio Goikoetxea
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
82Julen Irizar
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
83Antonio Jesus Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
84Romain Hardy
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
85Lorenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
86Juraj Sagan
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
87Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X HydrogenDNF
88Iver Skaarseth
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X HydrogenDNF
89Erik Resell
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X HydrogenDNF
90Thomas Denis
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
91Samuel Leroux
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
92Tom Mainguenaud
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
93Evaldas Šiškevicius
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
94Valentin Tabellion
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
95Kévin Besson
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'AzurDNF
96Edouard Bonnefoix
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'AzurDNF
97Tristan Delacroix
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'AzurDNF
98Paul Hennequin
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'AzurDNF
99Guillaume Dauschy
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
Premier Tech U23 Cycling ProjectDNF
100Matisse Julien
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
Premier Tech U23 Cycling ProjectDNF
101Francis Juneau
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
Premier Tech U23 Cycling ProjectDNF
102Riley Sheehan
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
Premier Tech U23 Cycling ProjectDNF
103Léo Danès
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes AtlantiqueDNF
104Mathias Le Turnier
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes AtlantiqueDNF
105Romain Cardis
Auber 93
Auber 93DNF
106Tony Hurel
Auber 93
Auber 93DNF
107Stéphane Rossetto
Auber 93
Auber 93DNF