Tour du Haut Var

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Gianluca Brambilla
Leopard
Leopard12h 51' 00''
2Michael Woods
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+5''
3Bauke Mollema
Leopard
Leopard+6''
4Rudy Molard
FDJ
FDJ+10''
5Ben O'Connor
AG2R
AG2R+11''
6David Gaudu
FDJ
FDJ+12''
7Valentin Madouas
FDJ
FDJ+13''
8Jakob Diemer Fuglsang
Astana
Astana+18''
9Nairo Quintana
Bretagne
Bretagne+18''
10Tao Geoghegan Hart
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+26''
11Clément Champoussin
AG2R
AG2R+1' 38''
12Gorka Izagirre
Astana
Astana+2' 13''
13Michael Storer
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+3' 42''
14Arjen Livyns
Wallonie
Wallonie+3' 53''
15Daniel Martin
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+3' 53''
16Pavel Sivakov
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+3' 53''
17Ben Tulett
BKCP
BKCP+3' 53''
18Harold Tejada
Astana
Astana+3' 53''
19Simon Carr
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+4' 06''
20Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 09''
21Sander Armee
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+4' 14''
22Jose Manuel Diaz
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+4' 29''
23Jimmy Janssens
BKCP
BKCP+4' 42''
24Jesús Herrada
Cofidis
Cofidis+5' 21''
25Jonathan Hivert
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+5' 21''
26Geraint Thomas
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+5' 27''
27Fabio Aru
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+6' 33''
28Giulio Ciccone
Leopard
Leopard+8' 19''
29Víctor De la Parte
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9' 03''
30Bruno Armirail
FDJ
FDJ+10' 05''
31Laurens Huys
Wallonie
Wallonie+10' 46''
32Anthony Perez
Cofidis
Cofidis+10' 49''
33Kenny Elissonde
Leopard
Leopard+11' 35''
34Dorian Godon
AG2R
AG2R+11' 36''
35Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ+12' 23''
36Juan Pedro López
Leopard
Leopard+12' 27''
37Magnus Nielsen
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+12' 33''
38Jhonatan Narváez
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+12' 35''
39David De la Cruz
Lampre
Lampre+12' 47''
40Simon Geschke
Cofidis
Cofidis+12' 49''
41Hugo Houle
Astana
Astana+13' 18''
42Ryan Gibbons
Lampre
Lampre+13' 48''
43Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+14' 18''
44Greg Van Avermaet
AG2R
AG2R+14' 26''
45Julien El Fares
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+14' 29''
46Petr Vakoc
BKCP
BKCP+14' 45''
47Martijn Tusveld
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+15' 39''
48Ben Gastauer
AG2R
AG2R+15' 58''
49Kenny Molly
Wallonie
Wallonie+17' 23''
50Oliver Naesen
AG2R
AG2R+18' 10''
51Fabio Felline
Astana
Astana+18' 34''
52Thomas Pidcock
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+19' 02''
53Simon Guglielmi
FDJ
FDJ+19' 23''
54Rui Costa
Lampre
Lampre+20' 04''
55Xandro Meurisse
BKCP
BKCP+20' 42''
56Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+20' 52''
57Krists Neilands
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+21' 17''
58Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+22' 35''
59Jelle Vanendert
Wallonie
Wallonie+22' 57''
60Omar Fraile
Astana
Astana+23' 40''
61Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis+23' 49''
62Mauro Finetto
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+23' 59''
63Joe Dombrowski
Lampre
Lampre+24' 48''
64Rohan Dennis
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+25' 31''
65Dylan van Baarle
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+25' 41''
66Cyril Barthe
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+26' 42''
67Lukasz Owsian
Bretagne
Bretagne+27' 52''
68Yannis Voisard
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+28' 21''
69Henri Vandenabeele
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+28' 23''
70Daryl Impey
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+28' 26''
71Elie Gesbert
Bretagne
Bretagne+28' 37''
72Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+28' 44''
73Cyril Gauthier
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+29' 01''
74Emil Vinjebo
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+29' 01''
75Camilo Ardila
Lampre
Lampre+29' 06''
76Nicola Bagioli
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+29' 20''
77Clément Berthet
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+29' 32''
78Sep Vanmarcke
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+29' 44''
79Nans Peters
AG2R
AG2R+29' 45''
80Victor Langelotti
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+29' 58''
81Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+31' 27''
82Thibault Ferasse
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+32' 22''
83Toms Skujins
Leopard
Leopard+32' 30''
84Hugo Hofstetter
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+32' 51''
85Cristián Muñoz
Lampre
Lampre+32' 56''
86Floris De Tier
BKCP
BKCP+33' 39''
87Pelayo Sánchez
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+33' 39''
88Marco Brenner
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+34' 25''
89Luc Wirtgen
Wallonie
Wallonie+35' 25''
90José Félix Parra Cuerda
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+36' 24''
91Aloïs Charrin
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+37' 07''
92Stuart Balfour
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+38' 21''
93Pierre-Luc Périchon
Cofidis
Cofidis+38' 51''
94Julien Bernard
Leopard
Leopard+38' 51''
95Dimitri Claeys
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+38' 59''
96Amaury Capiot
Bretagne
Bretagne+39' 38''
97Fernando Barceló
Cofidis
Cofidis+39' 50''
98Jetse Bol
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+41' 23''
99Iván Moreno
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+42' 45''
100Patrick Bevin
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+43' 21''
101Óscar Cabedo
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+45' 04''
102Biniam Hailu
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+46' 50''
103Leon Heinschke
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+47' 37''
104Tom Wirtgen
Wallonie
Wallonie+48' 07''
105Ander Okamika
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+48' 13''
106Rémy Mertz
Wallonie
Wallonie+48' 36''
107Dylan Kowalski
Roubaix
Roubaix+48' 48''
108Jens Keukeleire
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+49' 22''
109Ángel Madrazo
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+51' 45''
110Carlos García
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+54' 05''
111Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+56' 23''
112Yacob Debesay
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+57' 04''
113Mitch Docker
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+57' 40''
114Tom Scully
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+59' 25''
115Martin Salmon
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1h 01' 22''
116Robert Power
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1h 03' 55''
117Andréa Mifsud
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+1h 09' 39''