Tour du Limousin

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Warren Barguil
Bretagne
Bretagne17h 00' 35''
2Franck Bonnamour
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+0''
3Pierre-Luc Périchon
Cofidis
Cofidis+6''
4Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
FDJ+6''
5Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+6''
6Simone Velasco
RusVelo
RusVelo+16''
7Davide Gabburo
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+36''
8Antonio Angulo
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+37''
9Jose Manuel Diaz
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+38''
10Vincenzo Albanese
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+45''
11Roger Adria
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+46''
12Valentin Madouas
FDJ
FDJ+47''
13Alessandro Fedeli
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+51''
14Luc Wirtgen
Wallonie
Wallonie+51''
15Anthony Perez
Cofidis
Cofidis+51''
16Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+51''
17Unai Cuadrado
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+51''
18Matteo Badilatti
FDJ
FDJ+51''
19Filippo Fiorelli
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+1' 02''
20Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ+1' 11''
21Eduard Prades
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1' 24''
22Dorian Godon
AG2R
AG2R+1' 28''
23Rémy Mertz
Wallonie
Wallonie+1' 53''
24Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis+2' 09''
25Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R
AG2R+2' 45''
26Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 32''
27Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+3' 33''
28Maxime Bouet
Bretagne
Bretagne+3' 52''
29Simon Geschke
Cofidis
Cofidis+4' 37''
30Cristian Scaroni
RusVelo
RusVelo+4' 57''
31Francesco Gavazzi
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+5' 14''
32Alexandre Delettre
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+5' 27''
33Johnatan Cañaveral
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+5' 27''
34Maxime Urruty
Roubaix
Roubaix+5' 39''
35Marlon Gaillard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+5' 42''
36Alan Jousseaume
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+8' 31''
37François Bidard
AG2R
AG2R+9' 23''
38Veljko Stojnic
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+12' 08''
39Asier Etxeberria
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+13' 53''
40Joab Schneiter
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+15' 06''
41Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ+15' 41''
42Luca Wackermann
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+16' 06''
43Petr Vakoc
BKCP
BKCP+16' 08''
44Jordi López
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+16' 23''
45Jimmy Janssens
BKCP
BKCP+17' 07''
46Simon Guglielmi
FDJ
FDJ+17' 43''
47Petr Rikunov
RusVelo
RusVelo+18' 37''
48Txomin Juaristi
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+21' 10''
49Kévin Ledanois
Bretagne
Bretagne+21' 14''
50Cyril Barthe
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+23' 22''
51Simon Combes
Roubaix
Roubaix+24' 51''
52Yoann Paillot
Auber 93
Auber 93+25' 01''
53Enrico Battaglin
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+25' 09''
54Lorenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+25' 34''
55Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+25' 38''
56Flavien Maurelet
Auber 93
Auber 93+26' 49''
57Winner Anacona
Bretagne
Bretagne+26' 51''
58Erik Fetter
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+26' 58''
59Romain Hardy
Bretagne
Bretagne+27' 12''
60Thomas Champion
Cofidis
Cofidis+27' 41''
61Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+27' 44''
62Kamil Gradek
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+27' 56''
63Morné Van Niekerk
Auber 93
Auber 93+28' 19''
64Stéphane Rossetto
Auber 93
Auber 93+28' 29''
65Umberto Marengo
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+28' 54''
66Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+29' 41''
67Anton Kuzmin
RusVelo
RusVelo+30' 12''
68Carlos García
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+31' 05''
69August Jensen
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+31' 55''
70Otto Vergaerde
BKCP
BKCP+31' 55''
71Nikolay Cherkasov
RusVelo
RusVelo+34' 18''
72Davide Bais
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+34' 27''
73Jonathan Hivert
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+35' 36''
74Johan Meens
Wallonie
Wallonie+36' 07''
75Sergey Chernetski
RusVelo
RusVelo+37' 19''
76Daniel Savini
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+37' 59''
77Anthony Maldonado
Auber 93
Auber 93+38' 21''
78Greg Van Avermaet
AG2R
AG2R+39' 01''
79David Lozano
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+39' 40''
80Dimitri Peyskens
Wallonie
Wallonie+39' 46''
81Valentin Retailleau
AG2R
AG2R+39' 48''
82Delio Fernández
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+40' 52''
83Danny van der Tuuk
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+41' 16''
84Unai Iribar
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+41' 58''
85Davide Orrico
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+42' 18''
86Jago Willems
Wallonie
Wallonie+42' 55''
87Alexander Richardson
BKCP
BKCP+43' 46''
88Guillaume Dauschy
Roubaix
Roubaix+45' 39''
89Marcel Meisen
BKCP
BKCP+45' 39''
90Cyril Gauthier
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+46' 57''
91Lawrence Naesen
AG2R
AG2R+48' 53''
92Andrea Peron
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+53' 12''
93Kinfe Hailemichael
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+53' 12''
94Adrien Guillonnet
Auber 93
Auber 93+53' 12''
95Dayer Quintana
Bretagne
Bretagne+53' 12''
96Alex Jaime
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+53' 19''
97Alejandro Ropero
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+55' 32''
98Romain Cardis
Auber 93
Auber 93+56' 22''
99Julien Duval
AG2R
AG2R+56' 25''
100Sam Brand
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+59' 34''
101Laurens De Vreese
BKCP
BKCP+59' 34''
102Samuele Rivi
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+59' 34''