Tour du Poitou-Charentes

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Connor Swift
Bretagne
Bretagne16h 01' 28''
2Bruno Armirail
FDJ
FDJ+12''
3Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+20''
4Alessandro De Marchi
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+24''
5Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+30''
6Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne
Bretagne+39''
7Franck Bonnamour
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+44''
8Simone Consonni
Cofidis
Cofidis+59''
9Pier-André Côté
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+1' 20''
10Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R
AG2R+1' 23''
11Larry Warbasse
AG2R
AG2R+1' 55''
12Romain Cardis
Auber 93
Auber 93+2' 00''
13Yoann Paillot
Auber 93
Auber 93+2' 03''
14Erik Fetter
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+2' 10''
15Artem Nych
RusVelo
RusVelo+2' 18''
16Alexys Brunel
FDJ
FDJ+2' 31''
17Julien Trarieux
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+2' 46''
18Simone Velasco
RusVelo
RusVelo+2' 51''
19Evaldas Šiškevicius
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+3' 00''
20Alan Boileau
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+3' 01''
21Clément Carisey
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+3' 22''
22Florian Maitre
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 25''
23Antonio Angulo
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+3' 29''
24Omer Goldstein
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+3' 46''
25Timothy Dupont
Wallonie
Wallonie+3' 49''
26Dušan Rajovic
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+3' 49''
27Sean De Bie
Wallonie
Wallonie+3' 52''
28Colin Joyce
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+3' 59''
29Kenny Molly
Wallonie
Wallonie+4' 01''
30Manuel Belletti
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+4' 02''
31Paul Penhoët
FDJ
FDJ+5' 07''
32Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ+5' 30''
33Natnael Tesfatsion
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+5' 54''
34Dylan Kowalski
Roubaix
Roubaix+5' 58''
35Ibon Ruiz
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+6' 19''
36Nicolas Dalla Valle
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+6' 20''
37Hugo Hofstetter
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+6' 50''
38Davide Bais
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+7' 23''
39Edvald Boasson Hagen
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+7' 26''
40Dmitriy Strakhov
RusVelo
RusVelo+7' 29''
41Diego Pablo Sevilla
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+7' 37''
42Emiel Vermeulen
Roubaix
Roubaix+7' 38''
43Giovanni Lonardi
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+7' 56''
44Unai Cuadrado
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+8' 19''
45Simone Ravanelli
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+8' 25''
46Nicola Venchiarutti
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+8' 30''
47Fabio Mazzucco
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+8' 41''
48Laurent Pichon
Bretagne
Bretagne+8' 44''
49Josu Etxeberria
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+8' 47''
50Axel Zingle
Cofidis
Cofidis+9' 04''
51Julien Duval
AG2R
AG2R+9' 09''
52Stéphane Rossetto
Auber 93
Auber 93+9' 19''
53Maxime Chevalier
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+9' 46''
54Nicolas Debeaumarche
Auber 93
Auber 93+10' 42''
55Anthony Perez
Cofidis
Cofidis+10' 51''
56Joey Rosskopf
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+10' 59''
57Robin Carpenter
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+11' 03''
58Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+11' 10''
59Mirco Maestri
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+11' 13''
60Luca Wackermann
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+11' 45''
61Samuele Rivi
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+11' 46''
62Thibault Ferasse
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+12' 29''
63Donavan Grondin
Bretagne
Bretagne+13' 03''
64Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+13' 06''
65Txomin Juaristi
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+15' 21''
66Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+15' 32''
67Matteo Malucelli
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+16' 38''
68Adam De Vos
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+16' 42''
69Thomas Delphis
AG2R
AG2R+16' 53''
70Tom Wirtgen
Wallonie
Wallonie+17' 22''
71Mathias Le Turnier
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+17' 28''
72Pau Miquel
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+17' 37''
73Diego López
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+17' 58''
74Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+18' 16''
75Valentin Tabellion
Roubaix
Roubaix+18' 46''
76Anton Kuzmin
RusVelo
RusVelo+19' 06''
77Alan Riou
Bretagne
Bretagne+20' 27''
78Nikolay Cherkasov
RusVelo
RusVelo+20' 34''
79Robin Skivild
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+21' 07''
80Riccardo Lucca
RusVelo
RusVelo+21' 14''
81Szymon Sajnok
Cofidis
Cofidis+21' 51''
82Samuele Zoccarato
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+22' 27''
83János Pelikán
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+22' 48''
84Mason Hollyman
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+22' 57''
85August Jensen
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+23' 53''
86Enrico Zanoncello
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+24' 01''
87Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
Cofidis+24' 23''
88Tony Hurel
Auber 93
Auber 93+24' 43''
89Alberto Serrano
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+25' 05''
90Iker Ballarin
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+26' 44''
91John Archibald
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+27' 46''
92Quentin Jauregui
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+27' 48''
93Thomas Denis
Roubaix
Roubaix+28' 59''
94Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie
Wallonie+29' 00''
95Jon Agirre
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+30' 40''
96Jokin Murguialday
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+31' 23''
97Alex Jaime
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+32' 07''
98Peio Goikoetxea
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+33' 06''
99Joel Nicolau
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+35' 12''
100Sindre Kulset
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+36' 22''
101Mattia Viel
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+38' 21''
102Quentin Venner
Wallonie
Wallonie+41' 44''