Tour of California

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Tadej Pogacar
Lampre
Lampre32h 55' 12''
2Sergio Higuita
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+16''
3Kasper Asgreen
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+17''
4George Bennett
Rabobank
Rabobank+29''
5Richie Porte
Leopard
Leopard+41''
6Simon Spilak
*Katusha
*Katusha+1' 03''
7Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 18''
8Felix Großschartner
NetApp
NetApp+1' 18''
9Tejay Van Garderen
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1' 22''
10Maximilian Schachmann
NetApp
NetApp+1' 23''
11Rohan Dennis
Bahrain
Bahrain+1' 23''
12Rob Britton
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+1' 38''
13Riccardo Zoidl
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1' 50''
14Rigoberto Urán
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1' 58''
15Gavin Mannion
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+2' 17''
16Gianni Moscon
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+2' 20''
17Lachlan Morton
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+2' 26''
18Jonas Gregaard
Astana
Astana+2' 35''
19Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain
Bahrain+2' 41''
20Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
Cofidis+2' 42''
21Rodrigo Contreras
Astana
Astana+2' 58''
22Darwin Atapuma
Cofidis
Cofidis+3' 23''
23Alex Cataford
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+3' 44''
24Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
Cofidis+5' 41''
25Edwin Avila
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+6' 42''
26Cristián Muñoz
Lampre
Lampre+7' 05''
27Michael Schär
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+7' 25''
28Peter Stetina
Leopard
Leopard+7' 31''
29Luis Angel Mate
Cofidis
Cofidis+8' 14''
30Kyle Murphy
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+9' 53''
31Benjamin King
Team MTN
Team MTN+10' 46''
32Neilson Powless
Rabobank
Rabobank+12' 10''
33João Almeida
Trek - Livestrong
Trek - Livestrong+12' 33''
34Niklas Eg
Leopard
Leopard+14' 27''
35Vegard Laengen
Lampre
Lampre+14' 30''
36Rémi Cavagna
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+16' 10''
37Keegan Swirbul
United States
United States+18' 14''
38Peter Kusztor
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+19' 02''
39Simon Geschke
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+21' 56''
40Hugo Houle
Astana
Astana+22' 41''
41Charles Planet
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+24' 20''
42Lawson Craddock
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+25' 18''
43Diego Rosa
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+26' 11''
44Travis McCabe
United States
United States+28' 17''
45Edward Anderson
Trek - Livestrong
Trek - Livestrong+29' 19''
46Davide Ballerini
Astana
Astana+32' 33''
47David Lozano
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+32' 36''
48Gijs Van Hoecke
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+32' 38''
49Floris De Tier
Rabobank
Rabobank+34' 27''
50Joris Nieuwenhuis
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+34' 40''
51Matteo Badilatti
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+35' 16''
52Daniil Fominykh
Astana
Astana+36' 43''
53Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+39' 02''
54Alex Hoehn
United States
United States+39' 03''
55Johannes Fröhlinger
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+39' 33''
56Nathan Haas
*Katusha
*Katusha+39' 51''
57Rui Oliveira
Lampre
Lampre+40' 18''
58Matteo Fabbro
*Katusha
*Katusha+40' 53''
59Evan Huffman
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+42' 10''
60Mikkel Bjerg
Trek - Livestrong
Trek - Livestrong+44' 00''
61Jasper Philipsen
Lampre
Lampre+44' 58''
62Owain Doull
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+45' 01''
63Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank
Rabobank+45' 41''
64Toms Skujins
Leopard
Leopard+46' 23''
65Lars Bak
Team MTN
Team MTN+47' 04''
66José Gonçalves
*Katusha
*Katusha+47' 08''
67Pawel Bernas
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+48' 42''
68Luke Rowe
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+50' 56''
69Joonas Henttala
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+52' 42''
70Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis+52' 43''
71Tim Declercq
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+54' 54''
72Daniel OSS
NetApp
NetApp+56' 58''
73Juraj Sagan
NetApp
NetApp+59' 50''
74Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Team MTN
Team MTN+1' 23''
75Maximiliano Richeze
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1' 39''
76Kristoffer Halvorsen
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1' 47''
77John Degenkolb
Leopard
Leopard+1' 51''
78Cees Bol
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1h 03' 27''
79Peter Sagan
NetApp
NetApp+1h 04' 14''
80Michael Mørkøv
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1h 04' 34''
81Andrea Peron
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+1h 04' 38''
82Emerson Oronte
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+1h 06' 25''
83Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain
Bahrain+1h 06' 39''
84Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain
Bahrain+1h 06' 56''
85Roy Curvers
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1h 07' 11''
86Michael Storer
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1h 08' 38''
87Iván García
Bahrain
Bahrain+1h 08' 46''
88Laurens De Vreese
Astana
Astana+1h 11' 02''
89Szymon Sajnok
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1h 11' 48''
90Jens Debusschere
*Katusha
*Katusha+1h 13' 11''
91Mads Pedersen
Leopard
Leopard+1h 14' 48''
92Bert-Jan Lindeman
Rabobank
Rabobank+1h 16' 35''
93Sam Brand
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+1h 16' 39''
94Alex Howes
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1h 17' 36''
95Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain
Bahrain+1h 18' 30''
96Fabio Jakobsen
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1h 20' 52''
97Leonardo Basso
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1h 21' 15''
98Rick Zabel
*Katusha
*Katusha+1h 21' 33''
99Jay Thomson
Team MTN
Team MTN+1h 22' 25''
100Guy Sagiv
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+1h 23' 43''
101Max Walscheid
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1h 24' 01''
102Filippo Fortin
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 24' 18''
103Sam Boardman
United States
United States+1h 26' 07''
104Michael Rice
Trek - Livestrong
Trek - Livestrong+1h 27' 16''
105Kiel Reijnen
Leopard
Leopard+1h 30' 52''
106Michael Hernandez
United States
United States+1h 31' 04''
107Oscar Gatto
NetApp
NetApp+1h 31' 47''
108Erik Baška
NetApp
NetApp+1h 39' 25''
109Bernhard Eisel
Team MTN
Team MTN+1h 42' 00''
110Roy Goldstein
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+1h 44' 25''
111Jonathan Brown
Trek - Livestrong
Trek - Livestrong+1h 46' 06''
112Ian Garrison
Trek - Livestrong
Trek - Livestrong+1h 50' 34''