Tour of China 2019

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Jeroen Meijers
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team14h 19' 58''
2Roy Eefting-Bloem
Bliz - Merida
Bliz - Merida+15''
3Yauheni Sobal
Minsk
Minsk+16''
4Hayden McCormick
mobius - BridgeLane
mobius - BridgeLane+20''
5Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+21''
6Matthew Gibson
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+26''
7Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+30''
8Branislau Samoilau
Minsk
Minsk+32''
9Rohan Du Plooy
ProTouch
ProTouch+33''
10Mykhailo Kononenko
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team+33''
11Eddie Van Heerden
ProTouch
ProTouch+36''
12Siarhei Papok
Minsk
Minsk+38''
13Hannes Bergström
Bliz - Merida
Bliz - Merida+38''
14Roman Maikin
Minsk
Minsk+40''
15Ángel Fuentes
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+40''
16José Fernandes
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+43''
17Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+44''
18Mattia Frapporti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+45''
19Ilya Davidenko
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team+47''
20Samuel Volkers
Bliz - Merida
Bliz - Merida+47''
21Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang
Hengxiang+51''
22Ran Hao
Mitchelton
Mitchelton+52''
23Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+59''
24Scott Bowden
mobius - BridgeLane
mobius - BridgeLane+59''
25Metkel Eyob
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+1' 01''
26Alessandro Pessot
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1' 05''
27Declan Irvine
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+1' 06''
28Jambaljamts Sainbayar
CCN Factory Racing
CCN Factory Racing+1' 06''
29Nazaerbieke Bieken
Mitchelton
Mitchelton+1' 07''
30Matvey Nikitin
Vino - SKO Team
Vino - SKO Team+1' 10''
31Daniel Muñoz
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+1' 24''
32Shaiful Adlan Shukri
Sapura
Sapura+1' 26''
33Kevin Rivera
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+1' 29''
34Manuel Peñalver
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1' 29''
35Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1' 35''
36Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Sapura
Sapura+2' 02''
37Alastair Christie-Johnston
mobius - BridgeLane
mobius - BridgeLane+2' 40''
38Oleksandr Polyvoda
Ningxia
Ningxia+2' 44''
39Tim Ariesen
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team+2' 57''
40Mattia Viel
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+3' 05''
41Sindre Haugsvær
Bliz - Merida
Bliz - Merida+3' 43''
42Saari Amri Abd Rasim
Sapura
Sapura+3' 58''
43Grigoriy Shtein
Vino - SKO Team
Vino - SKO Team+3' 58''
44Chengshuo Miao
Hengxiang
Hengxiang+4' 05''
45Kook-Hyun Kim
KSPO
KSPO+4' 07''
46Michael Bresciani
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+4' 18''
47Ji-Hun Kim
KSPO
KSPO+4' 21''
48Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton
Mitchelton+4' 24''
49Siu Wai Ko
Hong Kong, China
Hong Kong, China+4' 25''
50Pak Hang Ng
Hong Kong, China
Hong Kong, China+4' 28''
51Rolly Weaver
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
Brunei Continental Cycling Team+4' 36''
52Marco Maronese
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+4' 40''
53Soon-Young Kwon
KSPO
KSPO+6' 14''
54Oliver Behringer
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+6' 35''
55Ben Van Dam
mobius - BridgeLane
mobius - BridgeLane+6' 35''
56Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang
Hengxiang+8' 01''
57Chao Zeng
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team+8' 03''
58Dong-Uk Kim
KSPO
KSPO+8' 28''
59Yongchan Lee
KSPO
KSPO+8' 30''
60Guanhua Xu
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team+9' 38''
61Kairat Khadylbek
Vino - SKO Team
Vino - SKO Team+10' 40''
62Edmund Bradbury
Bliz - Merida
Bliz - Merida+10' 57''
63Lijun Bai
Ningxia
Ningxia+11' 03''
64Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang
Hengxiang+11' 10''
65Marco Benfatto
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+11' 10''
66Stephen Clancy
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+11' 11''
67Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
CCN Factory Racing
CCN Factory Racing+11' 14''
68Daniil Pronskiy
Vino - SKO Team
Vino - SKO Team+11' 15''
69Jayde Julius
ProTouch
ProTouch+11' 20''
70Reynard Butler
ProTouch
ProTouch+11' 20''
71Vasili Strokov
Minsk
Minsk+11' 23''
72Daihou Li
Ningxia
Ningxia+11' 28''
73Emanuel Mini
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+11' 29''
74Andriy Kulyk
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team+11' 33''
75Andrea Guardini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+11' 34''
76Meng Yan
Hengxiang
Hengxiang+11' 40''
77Alexei Shnyrko
Ningxia
Ningxia+11' 42''
78Batuhan Özgür
Sapura
Sapura+11' 43''
79André Looij
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team+11' 44''
80Xiaolei Yin
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team+11' 44''
81Mehdi Benhamouda
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+11' 45''
82Yikui Niu
Mitchelton
Mitchelton+11' 49''
83Eduard Vorganov
Minsk
Minsk+11' 53''
84Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+11' 56''
85Jiancai Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+11' 57''
86Feng Qiao
Ningxia
Ningxia+11' 58''
87Wenhui Bi
Mitchelton
Mitchelton+12' 01''
88Ulugbek Saidov
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+12' 05''
89Kanstantin Klimiankou
CCN Factory Racing
CCN Factory Racing+12' 09''
90Hakimi Haiqal Ahmad Sabri
Sapura
Sapura+12' 17''
91Mehdi Tigrine
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
Brunei Continental Cycling Team+12' 25''
92Hu Li
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+12' 25''
93Kai Kwong Tso
Hong Kong, China
Hong Kong, China+12' 25''
94Mitchell Eliot
ProTouch
ProTouch+12' 36''
95Stepan Astafyev
Vino - SKO Team
Vino - SKO Team+12' 48''
96Calvin Beneke
ProTouch
ProTouch+12' 56''
97Alexei Piashkun
CCN Factory Racing
CCN Factory Racing+19' 31''
98Nicolas Marini
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+22' 10''
99Kwan Lok Choi
Hong Kong, China
Hong Kong, China+22' 29''
100Ben Metcalfe
mobius - BridgeLane
mobius - BridgeLane+22' 31''
101Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Sapura
Sapura+22' 43''
102Arif Ahmad Zami
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+23' 02''
103Junyong Wang
Hengxiang
Hengxiang+35' 48''
104Zifan Gao
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team+38' 53''