Tour of Fuzhou 2020

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Artur Fedosseyev
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team18h 59' 34''
2Ilya Davidenko
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team+4''
3Carlos Quintero
Ningxia
Ningxia+45''
4Xianjing Lyu
Hengxiang
Hengxiang+51''
5Michael Vink
St George
St George+1' 04''
6Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+1' 09''
7Lev Gonov
Rusia
Rusia+1' 40''
8Jambaljamts Sainbayar
CCN Factory Racing
CCN Factory Racing+1' 46''
9Bailey Walters
Bliz - Merida
Bliz - Merida+1' 54''
10Julien El Fares
Delko
Delko+1' 59''
11Vasiliy Beliavskiy
Minsk
Minsk+2' 11''
12Max Stedman
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGod+2' 20''
13Lucas De Rossi
Delko
Delko+2' 31''
14Metkel Eyob
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+2' 33''
15Jeen de Jong
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+2' 39''
16James Oram
Mitchelton
Mitchelton+2' 52''
17Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton
Mitchelton+2' 57''
18Rory Townsend
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGod+3' 10''
19Ryan Cavanagh
St George
St George+3' 30''
20Ran Hao
Mitchelton
Mitchelton+3' 38''
21Shotaro Watanabe
Aisan
Aisan+4' 19''
22Callum MacLeod
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGod+4' 21''
23Mykhailo Kononenko
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team+4' 33''
24Folkert Oostra
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+5' 07''
25Joseph Areruya
Delko
Delko+5' 28''
26Kirill Sveshnikov
Rusia
Rusia+5' 40''
27Matthieu Jeannes
Airgas
Airgas+5' 44''
28Hoon-Min Jun
Seoul Cycling
Seoul Cycling+5' 48''
29Woo-Ho Jung
Seoul Cycling
Seoul Cycling+5' 49''
30Mathew Zenovich
St George
St George+5' 53''
31Ivar Slik
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+5' 58''
32Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang
Hengxiang+6' 59''
33Zawawi Azman
*Malaysia
*Malaysia+7' 18''
34Oleksandr Polyvoda
Ningxia
Ningxia+7' 25''
35Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan
Aisan+7' 55''
36Redwan Ebrahim
ProTouch
ProTouch+8' 04''
37Nikita Bersenev
Rusia
Rusia+8' 28''
38Penghai Deng
Max Success
Max Success+8' 34''
39Chien Liang Chen
Bliz - Merida
Bliz - Merida+8' 37''
40Matej Drinovec
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team+8' 45''
41James Fourie
ProTouch
ProTouch+8' 50''
42Nazaerbieke Bieken
Mitchelton
Mitchelton+9' 16''
43Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+9' 28''
44Yauheni Sobal
Minsk
Minsk+9' 37''
45Adriaan Janssen
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+9' 57''
46Brayan Chaves
Mitchelton
Mitchelton+10' 53''
47Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+11' 25''
48Ameer Ahmad Kamal
*Malaysia
*Malaysia+11' 56''
49Chun Kai Feng
Taiwan
Taiwan+12' 15''
50Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
CCN Factory Racing
CCN Factory Racing+12' 53''
51Jinsong Li
Max Success
Max Success+12' 56''
52Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI
HKSI+13' 42''
53Daniel Pearson
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGod+13' 52''
54Christofer Jurado
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+14' 54''
55Ivan Smirnov
Rusia
Rusia+14' 59''
56Akmal Hakim Zakaria
*Malaysia
*Malaysia+15' 03''
57Aria Kiani
Airgas
Airgas+15' 51''
58He Jiang
Hengxiang
Hengxiang+16' 23''
59Lizhen Wang
Max Success
Max Success+16' 27''
60Alexandr Smirnov
Rusia
Rusia+16' 28''
61Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko
Delko+18' 07''
62Callum Ormiston
ProTouch
ProTouch+18' 46''
63Yikui Niu
Mitchelton
Mitchelton+20' 21''
64Kanstantin Klimiankou
CCN Factory Racing
CCN Factory Racing+20' 30''
65Temesgen Buru
ProTouch
ProTouch+20' 32''
66Yu Ming Su
Taiwan
Taiwan+20' 47''
67Ho San Chiu
HKSI
HKSI+21' 12''
68Bingcheng Gu
Max Success
Max Success+22' 08''
69Edgar Nohales
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team+22' 32''
70Siu Wai Ko
HKSI
HKSI+22' 33''
71Ryan Terry
ProTouch
ProTouch+22' 48''
72Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang
Hengxiang+23' 36''
73Ramunas Navardauskas
Delko
Delko+23' 37''
74Ryan Christensen
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGod+24' 32''
75Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI
HKSI+25' 17''
76Afiq Huznie Othman
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+25' 22''
77Vasili Strokov
Minsk
Minsk+25' 22''
78Gleb Syritsa
Rusia
Rusia+25' 25''
79Alexei Shnyrko
Ningxia
Ningxia+26' 06''
80Hayato Okamoto
Aisan
Aisan+26' 59''
81Maksim Miazga
Minsk
Minsk+27' 31''
82Mi-Deum Joo
Seoul Cycling
Seoul Cycling+27' 34''
83Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang
Hengxiang+28' 32''
84Chengshuo Miao
Hengxiang
Hengxiang+29' 08''
85Sofian Nabil Bakri
*Malaysia
*Malaysia+29' 19''
86Wan Yau Lau
HKSI
HKSI+29' 55''
87Sindre Haugsvær
Bliz - Merida
Bliz - Merida+30' 12''
88Blake Quick
St George
St George+34' 09''
89Mornay Van Heerden
ProTouch
ProTouch+34' 10''
90Peng Yuan Tan
Taiwan
Taiwan+34' 16''
91Dzianis Mazur
Minsk
Minsk+34' 42''
92Daihou Li
Ningxia
Ningxia+34' 51''
93Jay Dutton
St George
St George+36' 24''
94André Looij
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team+38' 08''
95Charles Page
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGod+38' 26''
96Steven Kalf
Airgas
Airgas+38' 49''
97Chengwei Yao
Max Success
Max Success+39' 56''
98Daniel Gandy
St George
St George+40' 41''
99Lijun Bai
Ningxia
Ningxia+41' 50''
100Kyeongho Min
Seoul Cycling
Seoul Cycling+43' 16''
101Feng Qiao
Ningxia
Ningxia+44' 48''
102Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan
Aisan+48' 14''
103Ze Yu
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team+50' 00''
104Rendong Zhi
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team+50' 39''
105Anton Muzychkin
CCN Factory Racing
CCN Factory Racing+52' 56''
106Xiaolei Yin
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team+56' 59''
107Jui Heng Hsu
Taiwan
Taiwan+1h 04' 33''