Tour of Guangxi

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Tim Wellens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto20h 59' 49''
2Bauke Mollema
Leopard
Leopard+6''
3Nicolas Roche
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+11''
4Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+15''
5Ben Hermans
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+18''
6Matej Mohoric
Lampre
Lampre+24''
7Wout Poels
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+24''
8Silvan Dillier
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+29''
9Rein Taaramae
*Katusha
*Katusha+29''
10Mekseb Debesay
Team MTN
Team MTN+31''
11Rémi Cavagna
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+31''
12Magnus Nielsen
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+36''
13Jesús Herrada
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+37''
14Grega BOLE
Bahrain
Bahrain+41''
15Hugh Carthy
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+41''
16Valerio Conti
Lampre
Lampre+44''
17Mikel Landa
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+44''
18Lachlan Morton
Team MTN
Team MTN+46''
19Jack Haig
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+55''
20Dayer Quintana
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1' 00''
21Louis Vervaeke
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 05''
22Mike Teunissen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1' 09''
23Julien Bernard
Leopard
Leopard+1' 17''
24Silvio Herklotz
NetApp
NetApp+1' 17''
25Laurent Didier
Leopard
Leopard+1' 17''
26Jens Keukeleire
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1' 17''
27Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 29''
28Tosh Van der Sande
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 37''
29Jakob Diemer Fuglsang
Astana
Astana+1' 39''
30José Mendes
NetApp
NetApp+1' 39''
31Niccolò Bonifazio
Bahrain
Bahrain+1' 44''
32Luka Pibernik
Bahrain
Bahrain+2' 17''
33Giacomo Berlato
Nippo
Nippo+2' 20''
34Matteo Bono
Lampre
Lampre+2' 20''
35Ryan Gibbons
Team MTN
Team MTN+2' 41''
36Maximiliano Richeze
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+2' 44''
37Joey Rosskopf
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+2' 47''
38Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain
Bahrain+2' 47''
39Leopold König
NetApp
NetApp+3' 01''
40Dylan Groenewegen
Rabobank
Rabobank+3' 03''
41Nick Dougall
Team MTN
Team MTN+3' 36''
42Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+3' 47''
43Daniel Teklehaimanot
Team MTN
Team MTN+3' 49''
44Daan Olivier
Rabobank
Rabobank+3' 52''
45Oliviero Troia
Lampre
Lampre+3' 53''
46Peter Stetina
Leopard
Leopard+4' 00''
47Grégory Rast
Leopard
Leopard+4' 04''
48Sep Vanmarcke
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+4' 20''
49Daniil Fominykh
Astana
Astana+4' 23''
50Fernando Gaviria
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+4' 32''
51Sebastian Langeveld
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+5' 07''
52Andriy Grivko
Astana
Astana+5' 14''
53Rick Zabel
*Katusha
*Katusha+5' 18''
54Artem Zakharov
Astana
Astana+5' 18''
55Lukasz Wisniowski
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+5' 18''
56Michael Mørkøv
*Katusha
*Katusha+5' 18''
57Shane Archbold
NetApp
NetApp+5' 18''
58Daniel OSS
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+5' 33''
59Davide Martinelli
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+5' 36''
60Christopher Juul-Jensen
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+6' 50''
61Marco Haller
*Katusha
*Katusha+7' 01''
62José Herrada
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+7' 05''
63Thomas De Gendt
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+7' 30''
64Dylan van Baarle
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+8' 09''
65Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo
Nippo+8' 17''
66Roger Kluge
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+8' 20''
67Lars Boom
Rabobank
Rabobank+9' 06''
68Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+9' 08''
69Pascal Ackermann
NetApp
NetApp+9' 14''
70Kristijan Ðurasek
Lampre
Lampre+9' 17''
71Amund Jansen
Rabobank
Rabobank+9' 17''
72Nuno Matos
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+9' 48''
73Floris Gerts
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+10' 05''
74Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain
Bahrain+10' 08''
75Dario Cataldo
Astana
Astana+10' 22''
76Owain Doull
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+10' 23''
77Gijs Van Hoecke
Rabobank
Rabobank+10' 29''
78Bernhard Eisel
Team MTN
Team MTN+10' 53''
79Danny van Poppel
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+11' 21''
80Andrea Guardini
Lampre
Lampre+12' 15''
81Wouter Wippert
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+12' 21''
82Angel Vicioso
*Katusha
*Katusha+12' 27''
83Lawson Craddock
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+13' 13''
84Manuel Senni
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+13' 29''
85Andrey Amador
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+13' 29''
86Aleksejs Saramotins
NetApp
NetApp+15' 04''
87Pieter Serry
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+15' 05''
88Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+15' 15''
89William Clarke
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+15' 43''
90Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo
Nippo+16' 04''
91Meiyin Wang
Bahrain
Bahrain+16' 05''
92Jay Thomson
Team MTN
Team MTN+16' 11''
93Marco Mathis
*Katusha
*Katusha+16' 27''
94Max Walscheid
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+17' 25''
95Miguel Ángel Benito
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+17' 28''
96Robert Wagner
Rabobank
Rabobank+17' 58''
97Moreno Hofland
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+18' 13''
98Matteo Pelucchi
NetApp
NetApp+19' 34''
99Antonio Molina
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+20' 03''
100Jon Dibben
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+20' 12''
101Dylan Page
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+20' 26''
102Victor Campenaerts
Rabobank
Rabobank+20' 43''
103Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana
Astana+20' 55''
104Masakazu Ito
Nippo
Nippo+21' 32''
105Lennard Hofstede
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+22' 07''
106Arman Kamyshev
Astana
Astana+23' 00''
107Enzo Wouters
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+23' 10''
108Hector Carretero
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+23' 33''
109Kohei Uchima
Nippo
Nippo+23' 35''
110Giacomo Nizzolo
Leopard
Leopard+23' 54''
111Albert Timmer
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+24' 28''
112Martin Velits
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+26' 07''
113Alex Dowsett
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+26' 19''
114Nicolas Marini
Nippo
Nippo+28' 19''
115Caleb Ewan
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+38' 55''